Catching Features

Glossiphonia

Open:07:00 Oct 21 2010
Close:06:00 Nov 05 2010
Map:/openhilltop_4a/events/Glossiphonia/day1/Glossiphonia.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:Small light gray patches on the map are big stones. GLHF.
Avg Rating:2.8 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

91 official (+11 reruns) 6 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 22:01  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:58  
3. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 23:15  
4. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 23:52  
5. ittam Sweden IKHP 24:03  
6. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 24:12  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:14  
8. Ben Sand France viking 24:25  
9. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 24:29  
10. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 24:49  
11. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 25:03  
12. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:22  
13. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 26:02  
14. Trying Sweden 26:17  
15. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 26:22  
16. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 26:29  
17. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 26:33  *****
18. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 26:35  
19. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 26:49  
20. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 27:09  
21. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 27:57  
22. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 28:13  
23. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:30  
24. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 28:48  
25. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 29:15  
26. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 29:32  
27. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 29:39  
28. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 29:51  *****
29. wejo Sweden Småland 29:54  *****
30. color Switzerland converter 29:55  
31. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 30:10  *****
32. jeb France VSO 30:34  *****
33. Norsken Norway 30:49  
34. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 30:55  *****
35. filipeks Poland wksw 32:00  
36. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 32:35  
37. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 32:43  *****
38. Freddie Sweden 32:50  
39. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 33:21  
40. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 36:06  
41. Jadir Brazil COC 36:14  
42. Hektor Sweden Järfälla OK 38:25  
43. jean France VSO 39:00  *****
44. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 39:46  
45. andis Latvia azimuts 41:45  
46. gvtoukc France TSN 42:40  
47. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 44:52  
48. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 50:05  *****
49. faure gwenael France VSO 50:31  *****
50. Linus Sweden 55:54  *****
51. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 56:07  
52. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 56:33  *****
53. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 63:40  
54. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 72:20  
Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
gluca Italy Castello dnf  *****
Rene K Denmark AOK dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Andrade Brazil COC dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  *****
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  *****
artem Ukraine dnf  *****
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
OggePogge Sweden IKHP dnf  
leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf  
Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK dnf  
filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK dnf  
andeens United Kingdom AIRE dnf  
Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Hannes Pacher Austria SUSO dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Daimon Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Blackq13 Hungary 111111 dnf