Catching Features

PasturSprint

Open:08:00 Jul 10 2010
Close:08:00 Jul 16 2010
Map:/StaRosaPeq8/events/StaRosaPeq/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:LPasturiza
Description:
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

133 official (+49 reruns) 11 comments

1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 13:35  *****
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:43  
3. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 13:44  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 13:44  
5. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:52  
5. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 13:52  *****
7. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 13:57  
7. Korik Ukraine 13:57  *****
9. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 14:04  
10. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 14:11  *****
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:16  
12. Ljung Sweden IKHP 14:17  *****
13. Val France Orient'alp 14:19  
14. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 14:20  
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:22  
16. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:26  *****
17. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:28  *****
17. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 14:28  
19. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:29  
20. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:39  
21. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 14:42  
22. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 14:46  *****
23. jeb France VSO 14:47  *****
24. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 14:49  
25. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 14:53  
26. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 14:57  
26. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 14:57  
28. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 14:59  *****
29. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 15:03  
30. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 15:04  
31. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 15:09  
31. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 15:09  
33. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 15:10  
34. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:14  
34. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 15:14  
36. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:15  
36. OBT France KLS 15:15  *****
38. sparven Sweden IKHP 15:16  
39. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 15:17  
40. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 15:18  
41. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:21  
42. Ben Sand France viking 15:26  
43. go straight Austria OCFF 15:30  
44. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 15:35  *****
44. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:35  
46. Shipxc United States DVOA 15:36  
47. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 15:43  
48. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 15:44  
48. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 15:44  
50. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 15:45  
51. andre de veirman Belgium trol 15:50  
52. Lars OK GORM Denmark OK GORM 15:58  
53. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 16:07  
54. BLegg United States ORCA 16:13  
55. gvtoukc France TSN 16:14  
55. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 16:14  
57. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 16:17  
58. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 16:22  
59. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 16:24  
59. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 16:24  
61. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 16:27  
62. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 16:34  
63. wejo Sweden Småland 16:45  *****
64. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 16:46  
65. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 16:47  
66. Brzi Slovenia OKB 16:48  
67. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:49  *****
68. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:52  
69. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 16:56  
70. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 16:59  
71. jean France VSO 17:05  *****
72. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 17:12  *****
72. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 17:12  
74. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 17:15  
75. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 17:21  
76. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 17:22  *****
77. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 17:23  
78. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:26  
79. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:31  
80. Lisa Sweden OK Skogshjortarna 17:33  
81. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 17:43  *****
82. annton Sweden stora tuna ok 17:46  
83. Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 17:50  
84. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 17:51  
85. Nilseman Sweden waxholmok 17:55  *****
86. MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF 18:05  
87. Tof France Annecy SO 18:10  
88. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 18:23  
89. Akva Ukraine Odessa 18:55  
90. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 19:01  
91. Trying Sweden 19:03  
92. That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes 19:06  
93. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 19:08  
94. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 19:15  
95. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 19:41  *****
96. LSV Ukraine O-club 19:56  
97. Freddie Sweden 20:24  
98. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 20:47  
99. cherries New Zealand HBOC 21:04  
100. Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti 21:16  
101. Apetren Sweden GMOK 21:22  
102. Jon Nilsen Norway Vegårshei IL 21:35  
103. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 21:38  *****
104. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 22:01  
105. GAndrey Brazil COGA 22:34  
106. andres Spain COV 22:35  
107. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 22:37  
108. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 22:38  
109. Linus Sweden 22:56  *****
110. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 22:59  *****
111. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 23:06  
112. Orientaman Spain ALCON 23:41  
113. bananen2 Sweden OK Kalkonen 24:06  
114. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 24:07  *****
115. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 24:14  
116. t101nz New Zealand PAPO 24:21  *****
117. plodernator United Kingdom BOK 24:39  
118. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 24:45  
119. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 28:16  
120. JoLi Sweden IF Hallby SOK 31:25  
121. Txortxe Spain Peña Guara 36:49  
122. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 37:06  
Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
test2 East Timor test2 dnf  
doddo Switzerland ok ravinen dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
noe France VSO dnf