Catching Features

Pour gwenael

Open:08:00 Sep 01 2010
Close:08:00 Sep 08 2010
Map:/rnd-1arb16o0e8n71ib9oim1d0tyy5715e13nv9pffg95/events/Pour gwenael/day1/Course0.course
Created by:jean
Description:
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

77 official (+15 reruns) 5 comments

1. Sami Norway Freidig 29:00  
2. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 29:19  
2. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 29:19  
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 29:23  
5. Val France Orient'alp 29:25  
6. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:26  *****
7. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:40  
8. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 29:49  *****
9. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 29:55  
10. go straight Austria OCFF 29:56  
11. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:01  
12. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 30:02  
13. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 30:12  
14. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 30:21  
15. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 30:22  
16. jeb France VSO 30:29  *****
17. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 30:41  
18. Ljung Sweden IKHP 30:55  
19. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 31:00  
20. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 31:13  
21. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 31:18  
22. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 31:32  *****
22. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 31:32  
24. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 31:33  
25. LSV Ukraine O-club 31:51  
26. MH Norway NTNUI 32:02  *****
27. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:13  
28. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 32:34  
29. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 32:41  
30. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 32:54  
30. Freddie Sweden 32:54  
32. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 32:55  
33. joergen Czech Republic SKOB ZLIN 33:11  
34. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 33:32  
35. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 33:48  
36. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 34:15  *****
37. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 34:53  
38. gvtoukc France TSN 35:15  
39. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 35:29  
40. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 35:33  
41. Tof France Annecy SO 35:44  
42. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 36:32  
43. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 37:00  
44. JH Finland MS Parma 38:26  
45. Linus Sweden 39:10  *****
46. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 40:40  
47. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 41:12  *****
48. blazo Serbia Rtanj 45:18  
49. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 47:26  
50. Soetiss Sweden OK Renen 61:04  
51. faure gwenael France VSO 62:07  *****
52. jarufe Spain APA Liceo 66:45  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Hulda Sweden OM Orion dnf  
shurik Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
Andreu Spain colivenc dnf  
Apetren Sweden GMOK dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
OggePogge Sweden IKHP dnf  
Leyo New Zealand dnf