Catching Features

Ekeby 15 Middle

Open:06:00 Mar 19 2011
Close:07:00 Mar 31 2011
Map:/Ekeby4/events/Ekeby4/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Daynee
Description:You know these maps by know. If not there will be a few more races
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (65 votes)

Results

218 official (+91 reruns) 21 comments

1. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:59  *****
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 19:01  *****
3. anjo Sweden OK Orion 19:26  
3. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 19:26  *****
5. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:33  *****
6. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 19:41  
7. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 19:46  *****
8. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 19:56  
9. ^ Seychelles ^^ 20:01  
10. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:06  *****
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:06  *****
12. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 20:11  
13. rutten Norway NTNUI 20:13  
14. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 20:15  *****
15. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:16  
16. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 20:20  
16. Olof Sandgren Sweden OL4 20:20  
18. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:23  
19. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 20:27  
20. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 20:29  
21. OBT France KLS 20:30  *****
22. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 20:32  *****
23. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:33  
24. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 20:39  
25. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 20:59  *****
26. Fredde Sweden nxtg 21:02  *****
27. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:05  *****
28. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 21:06  
29. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 21:09  
30. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 21:20  
31. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 21:24  *****
32. Trying Sweden 21:28  
33. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 21:29  
34. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 21:33  
34. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 21:33  
36. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:34  *****
37. Aakoo Finland 21:35  
38. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 21:46  
38. hunkhammar Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:46  
40. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 21:50  *****
41. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 21:54  
41. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 21:54  
43. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 21:55  
44. Charles Sweden Ärla IF 21:56  *****
45. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 21:57  
46. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 22:07  
47. MH Norway NTNUI 22:14  
47. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:14  
49. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 22:15  
50. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 22:17  *****
51. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 22:20  
52. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 22:23  *****
53. jean France VSO 22:24  *****
54. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 22:28  
55. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 22:33  *****
56. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 22:36  
57. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 22:41  
58. go straight Austria OCFF 22:46  
59. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 22:49  
60. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 22:50  
61. Board Norway NTNUI 22:54  
62. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 22:55  
63. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 22:59  
64. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:05  *****
65. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 23:14  
65. Hansel Sweden ASA 23:14  
67. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 23:16  *****
68. color Switzerland converter 23:17  
69. too fast! France theteam 23:18  
70. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:23  *****
71. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:25  *****
72. SV Finland VaHa 23:29  
73. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 23:34  *****
74. Ged Ireland 3ROC 23:41  
75. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 23:42  
76. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 23:51  
77. Ben Sand France viking 23:52  
78. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:17  *****
79. MiguelMorais Portugal ADFA 24:31  
80. ittam Sweden IKHP 24:34  
81. Korik Ukraine 24:46  
82. Lillen Sweden GMOK 24:52  *****
83. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 24:58  *****
84. Hedis Sweden GMOK 25:04  
85. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 25:07  
86. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 25:11  
87. duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 25:13  
88. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 25:17  *****
89. Klll Denmark neXus OK 25:24  
90. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:26  
91. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 25:30  
92. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 25:32  
93. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 25:43  *****
94. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 25:46  
95. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 25:50  
96. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 26:00  
97. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 26:05  
97. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 26:05  
99. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:07  
100. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 26:15  
101. jolly rogers Australia 26:21  
102. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 26:33  
103. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 26:43  
104. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 27:02  
105. BB King Sweden ÖOK 27:05  
106. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 27:06  
107. gvtoukc France TSN 27:13  
108. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 27:14  
109. Heino Ollin Sweden SAIK 27:18  
110. jeb France VSO 27:23  *****
110. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 27:23  *****
112. Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion 27:37  
113. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 27:39  
114. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 27:41  
114. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 27:41  
116. hea Sweden VBOL 27:42  
117. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 27:53  *****
118. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 28:08  
119. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 28:13  
120. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 28:20  
121. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 28:59  
122. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 29:05  
123. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 29:32  *****
124. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:39  
125. a-haugskott Norway OL Trollelg 30:11  
126. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 30:56  *****
127. Kevin Ståhl Sweden Järbo OK 31:15  
128. faure gwenael France VSO 31:21  *****
129. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 31:30  
130. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 31:32  
131. pan Pragovak Czech Republic SK Praga 32:02  
132. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 32:18  
133. Silvia Spain toledo-o 32:22  
134. Andreu Spain colivenc 32:36  
135. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 32:47  *****
136. agustincb Spain Calasparra 32:53  
137. Segisteg Sweden 32:55  
138. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 32:58  
139. MOR Brazil PAM-BR 33:07  
140. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 33:17  *****
141. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 33:46  
142. CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN 34:04  
143. Akva Ukraine Odessa 34:30  
144. gab France vhso 34:38  
145. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 34:42  
146. BJP United Kingdom QO 34:53  *****
147. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 35:10  
148. Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK 35:40  
149. manuel Spain ALCON 36:06  
150. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 36:22  *****
151. AlanP France Annecy SO 36:25  
152. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 36:26  *****
153. Storesandgubben Norway Express 36:38  *****
154. freddyg Togo guy 36:40  
155. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 36:43  
156. Mikka Karvonen Czech Republic OK-BOR 36:56  
157. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 37:26  
158. Kat United States CSU 39:01  *****
159. Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland 39:16  *****
160. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 39:56  
161. Jojje Sweden Hestra IF 40:05  
162. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 41:09  
163. Linus Sweden 41:14  *****
164. IM Norway OK Linné 42:02  
165. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 44:07  
166. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 44:24  
167. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 44:34  
168. Spinner Canada Ottawa OC 44:39  
169. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 44:55  
170. jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn 45:15  *****
171. MishaMatveev United States QOC 46:24  
172. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 47:46  
173. Peteris Ledins Latvia Cascade 47:54  
174. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 48:06  *****
175. cwgray United States UNO 51:20  
176. OL-Ankan Sweden Västerås SOK 52:10  
177. kellspants Wales SBOC 53:00  
178. sopp Norway 53:13  *****
179. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 54:04  
180. Tsukishiro Yuki Japan kyoto-uOLC 54:17  
181. Mike3 Israel Mikes 54:57  
182. haton Spain Asturias 54:59  *****
183. Joakim Ståhl Sweden Järbo OK 55:34  
184. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 55:54  
185. Boris Uruguay OCOC 57:55  *****
186. Toni el perdut Andorra Els perduts 62:16  *****
187. marjoh Belgium 77:35  *****
188. Lost-BR Brazil PAM-BR 108:08  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  *****
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  *****
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  *****
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
victoria99 Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
MrOnerud Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
Shooter Latvia Rehns Bk dnf  
... Switzerland OK dnf  
jamesmili France asope dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
freahn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
henrikh Sweden västerås sok dnf  
Ti-mon British Virgin Islands Heeeer dnf  
Cosmonio Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
Charles63 France CCO dnf  
OPhilip Sweden OK Orion dnf