Catching Features

[Ultima] Pavia Leste

Open:21:00 Jul 20 2010
Close:21:00 Aug 04 2010
Map:/PaviaLeste1e/events/PaviaLeste1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Captain Quark
Description:Maybe a short series of very short races, because its really hard to get under the upload limit :( Have fun! Ignore the wrong cliffs :)
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

159 official (+58 reruns) 16 comments

1. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 5:50  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 5:59  *****
3. Korik Ukraine 6:02  *****
4. rutten Norway NTNUI 6:16  *****
5. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 6:19  *****
6. OBT France KLS 6:25  *****
7. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 6:28  
8. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 6:31  
9. mansen Sweden GMOK 6:32  *****
10. Val France Orient'alp 6:34  
11. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 6:35  
12. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 6:46  
13. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:48  
14. Alri Sweden OK Linné 6:49  
15. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 6:57  
16. Ged Ireland 3ROC 7:06  
17. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 7:07  
18. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 7:09  *****
19. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 7:13  
20. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 7:14  *****
21. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 7:17  
22. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 7:18  
22. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 7:18  
24. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 7:19  
25. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 7:20  
25. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 7:20  
27. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 7:25  *****
28. JH Finland MS Parma 7:28  
29. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 7:37  
30. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 7:45  
31. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 7:48  
32. Heggo Sweden OL4 7:49  *****
33. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 7:50  
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:22  
35. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 8:23  
36. andre de veirman Belgium trol 8:25  
37. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 8:27  *****
38. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 8:43  
39. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 8:44  *****
40. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 8:51  
41. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 8:52  
42. stevegregg United States BAOC 8:55  
43. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 8:57  
44. Eirik Norway NTNUI 8:59  
45. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:03  *****
46. jeb France VSO 9:09  *****
47. Ljung Sweden IKHP 9:14  *****
48. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 9:21  *****
49. Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 9:22  
50. OJ United Kingdom SYO 9:25  
51. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 9:26  
52. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 9:27  
53. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 9:31  *****
54. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 9:36  
55. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 9:39  *****
56. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 9:44  *****
57. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:53  
58. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 9:59  
59. mr Sweden OK Linné 10:09  *****
59. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 10:09  
61. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 10:24  
62. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 10:28  
63. Tof France Annecy SO 10:29  
63. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 10:29  
65. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 10:50  
66. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 10:51  
67. anjo Sweden OK Orion 10:54  
68. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 10:55  *****
69. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 11:00  
70. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 11:04  
71. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 11:09  *****
72. gvtoukc France TSN 11:14  
73. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:25  
74. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 11:27  *****
75. Davve Latvia IKHP 11:35  
76. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 11:49  
77. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 11:54  
78. Trying Sweden 12:26  
79. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 12:51  
80. honzau United States SDO 12:53  
81. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 12:54  
82. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 13:00  
83. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 13:10  
84. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 13:31  
85. wejo Sweden Småland 13:50  *****
86. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 14:00  
87. David G Sweden IKHP 14:05  
88. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 14:06  
89. go straight Austria OCFF 14:08  
90. BeN'O France COCS 14:13  
91. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 15:12  
92. Linus Sweden 15:27  *****
93. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 15:37  *****
94. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 15:44  
95. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 15:46  
96. faure gwenael France VSO 15:57  *****
97. Bu² France VSO 16:06  
98. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 17:41  
99. Simon LA*son Eritrea Ok Hällen 18:14  
100. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 18:29  
101. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 18:37  
102. Storesandgubben Norway Express 18:39  *****
103. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 18:41  *****
104. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 19:53  
105. gab France vhso 21:47  
106. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 21:52  *****
107. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 22:22  
108. ellis.lam New Zealand 22:53  
109. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 27:48  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Mikajanu Finland dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  *****
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Erik1234 Sweden Vänersborgs sk dnf  *****
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
matze s. Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
007 Norway express dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Eevert97 Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Lars OK GORM Denmark OK GORM dnf  
Sillen Z Finland Rajamen Rykkmenti dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Run Fast Finland Yzol dnf  
Casper Hedar Sweden EOL dnf  
Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL dnf  
Philochillo Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Valentin Novikov Russian Federation Delta dnf