Catching Features

[Ultima] Pavia Leste

Open:21:00 Jul 20 2010
Close:21:00 Aug 04 2010
Map:/PaviaLeste1e/events/PaviaLeste1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Captain Quark
Description:Maybe a short series of very short races, because its really hard to get under the upload limit :( Have fun! Ignore the wrong cliffs :)
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

159 official (+58 reruns) 18 comments

1. mr (8) Sweden OK Linné 5:42  
2. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé (3) Ukraine 5:46  *****
3. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 5:50  *****
4. mr (7) Sweden OK Linné 5:56  
5. mr (6) Sweden OK Linné 5:57  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 5:59  *****
7. Korik Ukraine 6:02  *****
8. mr (2) Sweden OK Linné 6:06  
9. mr (3) Sweden OK Linné 6:07  
10. RUSIA (4) Guernsey monolit 6:10  
10. Daniels (2) Sweden Attunda OK 6:10  
12. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé (2) Ukraine 6:11  
12. Daniels (3) Sweden Attunda OK 6:11  
14. rutten Norway Tyrving IL 6:16  *****
15. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 6:19  *****
16. Bullen (3) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 6:24  
17. OBT France KLS 6:25  *****
18. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 6:28  
19. Riento (5) Finland Lappeen Riento 6:30  
20. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 6:31  
21. mansen Sweden GMOK 6:32  *****
22. Thynnmas (2) Norway Team Pez And Snapple 6:34  
22. Val France Orient'alp 6:34  
24. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 6:35  
25. RUSIA (3) Guernsey monolit 6:43  
25. Kvicken (2) Sweden Forsa Ok 6:43  
27. Captain Quark (2) New Zealand Red Kiwis 6:44  
27. Sergey Shorokhov (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 6:44  
29. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 6:46  
30. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:48  
31. Alri Sweden OK Linné 6:49  
31. Bullen (2) Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 6:49  
33. RUSIA (2) Guernsey monolit 6:55  
34. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 6:57  
35. Mikajanu (2) Finland 7:05  
36. Ged Ireland 3ROC 7:06  
37. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 7:07  
38. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 7:09  *****
39. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 7:13  
40. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 7:14  *****
41. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 7:17  
42. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 7:18  
42. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 7:18  
44. Daynee Sweden Nyköpings OK 7:19  
45. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 7:20  
45. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 7:20  
47. stampfo Italy brauch i ned 7:25  *****
48. JH Finland MS Parma 7:28  
49. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 7:37  
50. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 7:45  
51. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 7:48  
52. Heggo Sweden OL4 7:49  *****
53. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 7:50  
54. Stenstad (2) Norway Oppsal IF 8:09  
55. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:22  
56. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 8:23  
57. andre de veirman Belgium trol 8:25  
58. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 8:27  *****
59. Red (2) Sweden Ronneby OK 8:37  
60. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 8:43  
61. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 8:44  *****
62. Ben Sand (2) France viking 8:49  
63. sparven (2) Sweden IKHP 8:50  
64. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 8:51  
65. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 8:52  
66. stevegregg United States BAOC 8:55  
67. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 8:57  
68. Eirik Norway Nydalens SK 8:59  
69. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:03  *****
70. jeb France VSO 9:09  *****
71. Ljung Sweden IKHP 9:14  *****
72. gvtoukc (2) France TSN 9:19  
73. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 9:21  *****
74. Beaver Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 9:22  
74. Vito (2) Sweden Ok Orion 9:22  
76. OJ United Kingdom SYO 9:25  
77. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 9:26  
78. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 9:27  
78. Bu² (3) France VSO 9:27  
80. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 9:31  *****
81. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 9:36  
82. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 9:39  *****
83. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 9:44  *****
84. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 9:53  
85. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 9:59  
86. mr Sweden OK Linné 10:09  *****
86. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 10:09  
88. ozq (2) Finland Espoon Suunta 10:17  
89. Jocke78 (2) Sweden 10:23  
90. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 10:24  
91. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 10:28  
92. Tof France Annecy SO 10:29  
92. Erik Alexander Austria OLC Wienerwald 10:29  
94. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 10:50  
95. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 10:51  
96. anjo Sweden OK Orion 10:54  
97. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn 10:55  *****
98. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 11:00  
99. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 11:04  
100. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 11:09  *****
101. gvtoukc France TSN 11:14  
102. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:25  
103. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 11:27  *****
104. Viktorgu Sweden Biktorsboys orienteringsföreni 11:35  
105. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 11:49  
106. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 11:54  
107. Ludvig Eriksson (3) Sweden SNO 12:09  *****
108. Trying Sweden 12:26  
109. stampfo (3) Italy brauch i ned 12:49  
110. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 12:51  
111. honzau United States SDO 12:53  
112. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 12:54  
113. challe_swe Sweden IFK Mora 13:00  
114. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 13:10  
115. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 13:31  
116. wejo Sweden Småland 13:50  *****
117. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 14:00  
118. David G Sweden IKHP 14:05  
119. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 14:06  
120. go straight Austria OCFF 14:08  
121. BeN'O France COCS 14:13  
122. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 15:12  
123. Linus Sweden 15:27  *****
124. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 15:37  *****
125. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 15:44  
126. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 15:46  
127. faure gwenael France CROCO 15:57  *****
128. Bu² France VSO 16:06  
129. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 17:41  
130. Simon LA*son Eritrea Ok Hällen 18:14  
131. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 18:29  
132. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 18:37  
133. Storesandgubben Norway Express 18:39  *****
134. Baumann Edouard Switzerland OLC SKOG Freiburg 18:41  *****
135. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 19:53  
136. offa (2) Sweden Tuna 21:22  
137. gab France vhso 21:47  
138. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 21:52  *****
139. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 22:22  
140. ellis.lam New Zealand 22:53  
141. Bu² (2) France VSO 23:56  
142. Bobafett (2) Sweden Attunda OK 24:37  
143. Adam Bedrich Wanek (2) Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 27:43  
144. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 27:48  
145. Ludo (2) France Brest'O 33:25  
146. Vitaliy Mayorov (2) Russian Federation O-smol 34:20  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Run Fast Finland Yzol dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Casper Hedar Sweden EOL dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
Mikajanu Finland dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Lars OK GORM Denmark OK GORM dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
matze s. Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Grøn Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Eevert97 Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
Philochillo Austria OK Oachkatzlschwoaf dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Valentin Novikov Russian Federation Delta dnf  
Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf  
Erik1234 Sweden Vänersborgs sk dnf  *****
mahlberger Sweden Göteborg Majorna OK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
007 Norway express dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Sillen Z Finland Rajamen Rykkmenti dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  *****
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö (2) Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Run Fast (2) Finland Yzol dnf  
mapattack (2) Indonesia Bogor dnf  
Riento (2) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Paul_Sirum (2) Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Ludvig Eriksson (2) Sweden SNO dnf  
Razí (2) Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
stampfo (2) Italy brauch i ned dnf  
Didde (2) Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
blazo (2) Serbia Rtanj dnf  
King of Tol (2) Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Mala (2) Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Fippe94 (2) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Riento (3) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Sergey Shorokhov (3) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Fippe94 (3) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
mr (4) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Riento (4) Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Fippe94 (4) Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
mr (5) Sweden OK Linné dnf  
mr (9) Sweden OK Linné dnf