Catching Features

Pour Bu²

Open:08:00 Jun 18 2010
Close:08:00 Jun 25 2010
Map:/rnd-0de20sg0e81gojpamx7a09m14x5o1dw17clcrrnpcy/events/Charleswick Farm/day1/Course04.course
Created by:faure gwenael
Description:
Avg Rating:3.6 / 5.0 (10 votes)

Results

103 official (+31 reruns) 3 comments

1. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:38  
1. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:38  
3. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 15:40  
4. jeb France VSO 15:43  
5. Val France Orient'alp 15:44  
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:44  
7. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:45  
8. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:46  
8. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:46  
10. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:47  
11. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 15:50  
11. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:50  
13. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:53  
14. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 15:54  
14. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 15:54  
16. Högis Sweden OK Räven 15:55  
16. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 15:55  
16. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:55  
16. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 15:55  
16. Akva Ukraine Odessa 15:55  *****
21. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 15:56  
22. gvtoukc France TSN 15:57  
23. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 15:58  
24. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:59  
25. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 16:00  *****
25. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 16:00  
25. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 16:00  
28. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 16:02  
29. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 16:03  
30. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 16:04  
30. Ben Sand France viking 16:04  
30. OJ United Kingdom SYO 16:04  
30. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 16:04  
34. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 16:08  
34. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:08  
36. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:09  
37. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:10  *****
37. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 16:10  
39. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 16:11  
40. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 16:13  
41. Trying Sweden 16:14  
41. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 16:14  *****
43. Gleb Tikhonov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:15  
44. KampfWurst84 Germany 16:16  
45. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 16:17  
46. honzau United States SDO 16:27  *****
47. jean France VSO 16:29  
48. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 16:30  
49. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 16:31  
50. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 16:32  
51. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 16:35  
52. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 16:38  
53. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 16:39  
54. Jolle60 Denmark OK GORM 16:41  
55. magjoh Canada GVOC 16:44  
56. Lars OK GORM Denmark OK GORM 16:47  
56. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 16:47  
58. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:53  
59. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:55  
60. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 16:56  *****
60. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 16:56  
60. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 16:56  
63. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 17:05  
64. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 17:07  
65. Mikajanu Finland 17:09  
66. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 17:11  
67. Freddie Sweden 17:16  
67. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 17:16  
69. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 17:18  
70. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:19  
71. Hulda Sweden OM Orion 17:22  
72. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 17:25  
73. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 17:29  
73. Damg@rd Denmark OK GORM 17:29  
75. Ljung Sweden IKHP 17:31  
75. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 17:31  
77. àëåêñàíäð Russian Federation êîíòóð 17:32  
78. anjo Sweden OK Orion 17:34  
79. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 17:36  
80. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 17:40  
81. Joao Guimaraes Portugal .COM 17:45  
82. Hannibal Ukraine 17:48  
83. LSV Ukraine O-club 17:52  
84. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 17:55  
85. freddyg Togo guy 17:57  
85. Jon Nilsen Norway Vegårshei IL 17:57  
87. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 17:58  *****
88. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 18:16  
89. MiniHenke Sweden Ronneby OK 18:34  
90. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 19:31  
91. Linus Sweden 19:33  
92. Bu² France VSO 20:15  
93. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 20:32  
94. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 21:07  
94. Storesandgubben Norway Express 21:07  *****
96. That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes 22:38  
97. GAndrey Brazil COGA 23:32  
98. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 24:17  
99. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 28:59  
100. blazo Serbia Rtanj 29:10  
loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO dnf  
Shipxc United States DVOA dnf  
Jørgen Denmark OK Gorm dnf