Catching Features

sprint in Autrans to Noé

Open:08:00 Sep 22 2010
Close:08:00 Oct 07 2010
Map:/map7/events/map7/day1/Course0.course
Created by:jean
Description:My first conversion with OCAD.
Avg Rating:2.9 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

82 official (+10 reruns) 4 comments

1. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 14:56  
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:02  *****
3. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 15:22  
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:24  
5. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 15:31  
6. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 15:32  
7. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 15:35  
8. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:38  
9. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 15:39  *****
10. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 15:42  
11. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 15:45  
12. merl Netherlands Antilles VSO 15:48  
13. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 15:49  *****
14. color Switzerland converter 15:58  
15. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:04  
16. David G Sweden IKHP 16:07  
17. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 16:08  *****
18. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 16:09  
19. Tof France Annecy SO 16:11  
20. Bandyerik Sweden Målilla OK 16:15  
21. noe France VSO 16:17  *****
21. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:17  
23. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:19  
24. jeb France VSO 16:22  *****
25. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 16:33  
26. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 16:34  
27. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:36  
28. Ljung Sweden IKHP 16:39  
29. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 16:44  
30. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 16:46  *****
31. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 16:59  
32. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 17:01  
33. Trying Sweden 17:03  
34. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 17:05  
35. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 17:16  
36. ittam Sweden IKHP 17:30  
37. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:37  
38. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:56  
39. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 17:57  
40. Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK 17:58  
41. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 18:04  
42. bzou France Dijon 18:07  
43. Freddie Sweden 18:11  
44. gvtoukc France TSN 18:41  
45. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 18:46  
46. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 18:53  
47. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 19:05  
48. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 19:15  
49. Linus Sweden 19:20  *****
50. doddo Switzerland ok ravinen 19:30  
51. Ola Norway Skeid 19:52  
52. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 20:41  *****
53. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 20:43  
54. Amber New Zealand HBOC 21:34  
55. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:10  
56. blazo Serbia Rtanj 22:51  
56. faure gwenael France VSO 22:51  *****
58. grete Norway Skien OK 26:05  
59. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 26:09  
60. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 29:16  
61. andis Latvia azimuts 29:26  *****
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
PEPBOMBER Andorra Club Oros dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
vasily Ukraine Kiev dnf  
tony 2 France vso dnf  
chesscyclist Ireland MADMTB dnf  
Espen_Sundsvik Norway Frol IL dnf  *****