Catching Features

A lovely Sprint

Open:08:00 Aug 03 2010
Close:08:00 Aug 18 2010
Map:/OL-finlir/events/OL-finlir DAY2/day1/SPRINT.course
Created by:OggePogge
Description:
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (27 votes)

Results

168 official (+56 reruns) 10 comments

1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 13:04  *****
2. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 13:19  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:26  
4. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:27  
5. MCmack Sweden Kexholms SK 13:28  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:33  
7. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 13:52  *****
8. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:03  
9. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 14:05  
10. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:06  
10. Korik Ukraine 14:06  *****
10. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:06  
13. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:10  
14. Sami Norway Freidig 14:12  
15. OBT France KLS 14:18  *****
16. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 14:20  
17. rutten Norway NTNUI 14:26  
18. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 14:33  
19. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 14:34  
20. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 14:36  *****
21. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 14:40  
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 14:48  
22. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 14:48  
24. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 14:50  
25. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 14:55  
26. Masken Sweden OK Linné 15:04  *****
27. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:05  
28. Högis Sweden OK Räven 15:11  
29. Ljung Sweden IKHP 15:16  *****
30. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 15:23  
30. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 15:23  
32. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 15:29  
33. Ben Sand France viking 15:34  
34. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 15:42  
35. mansen Sweden GMOK 15:52  
36. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 15:56  
37. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:01  
37. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 16:01  *****
39. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 16:05  *****
40. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 16:07  *****
41. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 16:15  
42. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 16:18  
43. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:24  
43. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 16:24  *****
45. Heggo Sweden OL4 16:30  *****
46. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 16:40  
47. sparven Sweden IKHP 16:42  
47. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 16:42  *****
49. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 16:52  *****
50. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:56  
51. ittam Sweden IKHP 16:57  
52. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 17:00  
53. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 17:01  
54. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 17:03  
55. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 17:17  
55. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 17:17  
57. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 17:25  
57. Trying Sweden 17:25  
59. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:34  
60. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:35  
61. Ged Ireland 3ROC 17:47  
62. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 17:52  
63. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 17:53  
64. gvtoukc France TSN 17:57  
65. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 18:02  
66. jeb France VSO 18:13  *****
67. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 18:32  
68. cherries New Zealand HBOC 18:40  
68. Tof France Annecy SO 18:40  
70. Moa Sweden SNO 18:53  
71. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:55  
72. Vacant Brunei Sol-Boyz 19:06  
73. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 19:31  
74. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 19:33  
75. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:49  
76. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 19:57  
77. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:04  
78. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 20:21  
79. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 20:37  
80. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 20:42  
81. Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK 21:00  
82. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:14  
83. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 21:43  
84. Strand Sweden GMOK 22:16  
85. Tom Italy NTNUI 22:38  *****
86. gab France vhso 22:39  
87. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 22:54  
88. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 22:56  
89. Sylvain Emo France COBS 23:13  *****
90. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 23:15  
91. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:21  
92. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 23:51  
93. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 24:03  
94. Davve Latvia IKHP 24:12  
95. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 24:24  
96. Bu² France VSO 24:46  
97. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 24:53  
98. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 26:24  
99. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 26:25  *****
100. Stormoen Norway Birkenes IL 26:56  
101. Linus Sweden 27:30  *****
102. Flynn New Zealand North West 27:49  
103. manuel Spain ALCON 28:14  
104. Akva Ukraine Odessa 28:17  
105. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 28:45  
106. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 29:26  
107. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 29:55  
108. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 30:02  
109. andersson Sweden Tullinge SK 30:58  
110. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 31:38  *****
111. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 33:03  
112. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 35:17  
113. Wasted Sweden IFK 35:29  
114. Gosha18 France VHSO 36:24  
115. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 40:56  
116. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:25  
117. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 49:12  
118. Klasse Sweden SOK 52:36  
119. Ludo France Brest'O 56:48  
120. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 108:30  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Hallmen Sweden OL4 dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Angelas New Zealand Rotorua dnf  
rocou Switzerland noname dnf  
matze s. Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
LTteam Argentina OHV dnf  
T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
007 Norway express dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
FLoeckx Belgium OL Omega dnf  *****
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Eevert97 Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
hikook Mali hhoc dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
jean France VSO dnf  
Apetren Sweden GMOK dnf  
Sillen Z Finland Rajamen Rykkmenti dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Run Fast Finland Yzol dnf  
NG Israel Modi'in dnf  
jonas Eriksson Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
Mikkelaaen Denmark Farum ok dnf