Catching Features

Volzhskie prostory

Open:08:00 Jun 21 2010
Close:08:00 Jun 28 2010
Map:/VP_1/events/Vo-pros.ru/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Anton Dryankov
Description:)))
Avg Rating:4.1 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

142 official (+55 reruns) 13 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 14:59  
2. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 15:00  
3. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 15:08  *****
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:12  
5. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:19  *****
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:37  
7. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:49  *****
8. Korik Ukraine 15:52  *****
9. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 15:57  
10. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:00  
11. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 16:04  
12. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:06  
13. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:11  
14. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 16:28  
15. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 16:30  
16. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 16:31  
17. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 16:32  
17. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 16:32  *****
19. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:37  
20. Ljung Sweden IKHP 16:54  
21. mr Sweden OK Linné 17:00  
22. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 17:04  
23. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:07  
24. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 17:19  
25. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:20  
26. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 17:21  *****
27. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 17:22  
28. Ben Sand France viking 17:27  
29. Mikajanu Finland 17:31  
30. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 17:34  
31. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 17:38  *****
31. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 17:38  
33. MCmack Sweden Kexholms SK 17:42  
34. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:50  
35. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 18:01  
35. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 18:01  
37. go straight Austria OCFF 18:02  
38. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 18:18  
39. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:21  
40. Brzi Slovenia OKB 18:22  
41. mkietis Latvia Ozons 18:24  
42. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 18:30  
43. Val France Orient'alp 18:31  
44. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 18:34  *****
45. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 18:35  
46. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:41  *****
46. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 18:41  
48. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:44  
49. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 18:53  
50. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 18:55  
51. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 19:06  
52. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 19:07  
53. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:16  *****
54. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:30  
55. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 19:34  
56. manuel Spain ALCON 19:40  
57. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 19:42  
58. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 19:45  
59. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:53  
60. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 20:06  *****
61. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 20:07  
62. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 20:09  
63. OJ United Kingdom SYO 20:13  *****
64. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:40  
65. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 20:50  
66. gvtoukc France TSN 20:51  
66. Masken Sweden OK Linné 20:51  *****
68. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 21:17  
69. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 21:24  *****
70. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 21:33  
71. BB King Sweden ÖOK 21:37  
72. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 21:56  
73. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 22:03  
74. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:27  *****
75. KampfWurst84 Germany 22:33  *****
76. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 22:41  
77. Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund 22:48  
78. Joao Guimaraes Portugal .COM 22:49  *****
79. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:11  
80. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 24:09  *****
81. Mikko Finland 24:41  
82. GAndrey Brazil COGA 24:57  
83. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 25:11  
84. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 25:30  *****
85. Hulda Sweden OM Orion 25:40  
86. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 25:45  
87. Joakim Sehested Sie. Denmark Ok Øst 25:51  
88. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 26:06  *****
89. freddyg Togo guy 26:28  
90. Shipxc United States DVOA 26:30  
91. Linus Sweden 28:15  
92. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 28:23  *****
93. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 28:30  *****
94. Hannibal Ukraine 30:26  
95. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 31:35  
96. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 31:47  
97. Blomerik England OAS 31:57  
98. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 31:59  
99. smed Kenya . 32:19  
100. LSV Ukraine O-club 32:25  
101. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 34:14  
102. faure gwenael France VSO 35:56  *****
103. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 37:14  *****
104. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 41:50  
105. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 43:36  
106. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 91:12  
JoLi Sweden IF Hallby SOK dnf  
loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO dnf  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  *****
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
àëåêñàíäð Russian Federation êîíòóð dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
magjoh Canada GVOC dnf  
jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
jean France VSO dnf  
Lars OK GORM Denmark OK GORM dnf  
Apetren Sweden GMOK dnf