Catching Features

Forest Sprint

Open:06:00 Mar 13 2011
Close:06:00 Mar 20 2011
Map:/Äktatorpet/events/Lang/day1/Ultra Sprint Course.course
Created by:Rasmus Krogh Madsen
Description:
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

132 official (+49 reruns) 16 comments

1. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:11  
2. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:12  
3. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 15:44  
4. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:45  
4. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 15:45  
6. Ljung Sweden IKHP 15:53  
7. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 16:02  
8. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 16:05  *****
9. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:06  
10. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 16:10  
11. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:11  *****
12. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 16:12  
13. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 16:16  
14. JH Finland MS Parma 16:20  *****
15. ittam Sweden IKHP 16:23  
16. jean France VSO 16:25  *****
16. Ben Sand France viking 16:25  
16. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 16:25  
19. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 16:33  
20. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 16:34  
20. Hedis Sweden GMOK 16:34  
22. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 16:38  *****
23. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 16:40  *****
24. Klll Denmark neXus OK 16:48  
25. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 16:50  *****
26. Hjortronet Sweden Attunda OK 16:53  
27. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 16:55  
28. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 16:56  
29. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 17:00  
30. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 17:06  *****
31. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 17:13  
32. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 17:16  
32. Ged Ireland 3ROC 17:16  
34. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 17:17  *****
34. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 17:17  
36. Albatros Belarus O'Belarus 17:20  *****
37. jeb France VSO 17:21  *****
38. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 17:22  
39. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:23  
40. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 17:24  
40. Trying Sweden 17:24  
42. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:35  
42. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 17:35  
44. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 17:40  
45. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 17:44  
46. Sylvain Emo France COBS 17:45  *****
47. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 17:53  
48. color Switzerland converter 17:58  
49. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:16  
50. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 18:22  
51. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 18:27  *****
52. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 18:28  
53. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 18:30  *****
54. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 18:35  
55. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 18:37  
56. anjo Sweden OK Orion 18:39  
57. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:41  
57. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:41  
59. too fast! France theteam 18:53  
60. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 18:55  *****
61. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 18:58  
62. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 19:02  
63. duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 19:08  
64. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 19:12  
65. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 19:18  *****
66. eke Sweden SOL-boyZ 19:32  
67. Ti-mon British Virgin Islands Heeeer 19:41  
68. Jan Klusacek Czech Republic OOB Trebic 19:45  
69. Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld 19:52  
70. gvtoukc France TSN 20:23  
70. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 20:23  
72. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 20:42  
73. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 20:46  
74. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 20:48  
75. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:05  *****
76. faure gwenael France VSO 21:07  *****
77. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 21:08  
78. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 21:15  
79. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 21:24  
80. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 21:28  
81. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:33  
82. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:12  
83. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 22:13  *****
84. Spinner Canada Ottawa OC 22:15  
85. lluis94 Catalonia COC 22:16  
86. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 22:44  
87. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 23:05  
88. Lillen Sweden GMOK 23:25  *****
89. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:33  *****
90. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 23:49  
91. Gosha18 France VHSO 24:15  
92. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 24:18  
93. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:53  
94. Joakim Sehested Sie Denmark OK-ØST 25:36  
95. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:31  
95. querem France orientalp 27:31  *****
97. Linus Sweden 28:40  *****
98. ... Switzerland OK 28:59  
99. algotpuff Sweden OK Kolmården 30:52  
100. Mike3 Israel Mikes 35:29  
101. carine Sweden wik 38:53  
102. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 39:50  
103. LeCruche Austria NF Villach 40:31  
104. cwgray United States UNO 43:33  
105. gluca Italy Castello 58:34  *****
MiguelMorais Portugal ADFA dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  *****
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
bigE Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
lennart1 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
jamesmili France asope dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Melker Johansson! Sweden ok orion dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Adrianer Sweden Umeå OK dnf  
Baumbart Austria OLV Auenland dnf  
s0ne Sweden IFK Moras OK dnf  
Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Edvin van TOK Sweden Täby OK dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
na Sweden OK Linne dnf