Catching Features

fast and green Sprint

Open:08:00 Aug 02 2010
Close:08:00 Aug 17 2010
Map:/berget 1.0/events/Berget/day1/Sprint 1.course
Created by:OggePogge
Description:keep a steady compass course and be flexible with cliffs and you will be allright.
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

91 official (+16 reruns) 2 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:52  *****
2. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 13:14  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:27  
4. OBT France KLS 13:38  *****
4. Korik Ukraine 13:38  *****
6. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 14:57  
7. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:21  
8. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:26  
9. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:47  
10. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 15:54  
11. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 16:45  
12. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 16:48  *****
13. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 16:59  
14. gvtoukc France TSN 17:47  
14. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:47  
16. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 17:48  
17. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 17:56  
18. Ljung Sweden IKHP 18:22  
19. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 18:29  
20. jeb France VSO 18:55  *****
21. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 19:03  
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:06  
23. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 19:19  
23. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 19:19  
25. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 19:48  *****
26. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:49  
27. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:28  
28. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 20:58  *****
29. jean France VSO 22:15  
30. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:28  
31. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 22:37  
32. go straight Austria OCFF 22:47  
33. Ben Sand France viking 23:27  
34. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 23:46  
35. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 24:02  
36. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 24:15  
37. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 24:26  
38. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 25:01  
39. Tof France Annecy SO 25:04  
40. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 25:35  *****
41. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:17  
42. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 26:49  
43. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 26:57  
44. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:40  
45. matze s. Austria OLC Wienerwald 28:01  
46. LSV Ukraine O-club 28:04  
47. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 30:26  
48. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 30:49  
49. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 32:20  *****
50. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 32:37  
51. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 33:35  
52. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 35:14  
53. Sylvain Emo France COBS 37:41  
54. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 39:19  
55. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 40:33  
56. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 40:49  
57. Linus Sweden 41:44  *****
58. Trying Sweden 42:13  
59. Andrej Furucz Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 43:15  
60. Bu² France VSO 55:02  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
jarufe Spain APA Liceo dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Melvin Norway Løten O-lag dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Axel Svensson Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
cherries New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Högis Sweden OK Räven dnf  
Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Eevert97 Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
hikook Mali hhoc dnf  
melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Sillen Z Finland Rajamen Rykkmenti dnf  
Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team dnf  
jonas Eriksson Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
Mikkelaaen Denmark Farum ok dnf