Catching Features

Lovely Area Model

Open:08:00 Jul 14 2010
Close:08:00 Jul 29 2010
Map:/Blue Waffle/events/Blue Waffle/day1/Model.course
Created by:CillinC
Description:Random Will have four more stages Adios
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

146 official (+27 reruns) 9 comments

1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 11:14  *****
2. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 11:19  *****
3. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:20  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:26  *****
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 11:27  
6. Korik Ukraine 11:28  *****
7. mr Sweden OK Linné 11:48  
8. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 11:52  *****
9. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:03  
9. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:03  
9. OBT France KLS 12:03  *****
12. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:06  
13. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 12:08  
14. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 12:11  
15. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:13  
16. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 12:14  
17. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:16  
18. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:18  *****
19. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:24  
20. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 12:29  
21. JH Finland MS Parma 12:30  
22. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 12:31  
23. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 12:32  
24. rutten Norway NTNUI 12:38  
25. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 12:45  
26. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 12:46  
27. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 12:48  
28. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:50  *****
29. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 12:52  
30. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:53  *****
30. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 12:53  
32. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 12:54  
33. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 12:57  
34. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:59  
35. jeb France VSO 13:01  *****
36. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 13:03  *****
36. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 13:03  
38. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 13:07  
39. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 13:08  
40. magjoh Canada GVOC 13:09  
41. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 13:15  
42. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 13:17  
43. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 13:19  
44. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 13:29  
44. offa Sweden Tuna 13:29  
46. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 13:33  *****
47. teddy Norway KLS 13:36  
48. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:37  
48. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:37  
50. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 13:44  
51. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 13:46  
52. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 13:47  
53. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 13:49  
54. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 13:50  
55. gvtoukc France TSN 13:51  
56. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 13:52  
57. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 13:53  
58. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 13:55  
59. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 13:57  
60. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 14:01  
61. go straight Austria OCFF 14:02  
62. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 14:10  
63. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 14:13  
64. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:16  
65. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 14:19  
66. andre de veirman Belgium trol 14:20  
67. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 14:28  
68. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 14:30  *****
69. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 14:31  
70. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 14:33  
71. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 14:37  
72. OJ United Kingdom SYO 14:40  
73. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 14:42  *****
74. Ljung Sweden IKHP 14:44  
74. Trying Sweden 14:44  
74. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 14:44  
77. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 14:45  
78. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 14:46  
79. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:55  
80. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 14:56  
81. wejo Sweden Småland 14:57  *****
82. Ben Sand France viking 14:58  
83. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 15:01  
84. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 15:04  
85. Val France Orient'alp 15:05  
86. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 15:26  
87. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 15:29  
88. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 15:30  *****
89. MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF 15:42  
90. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 15:43  *****
91. KampfWurst84 Germany 15:44  
92. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 15:57  
93. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 16:04  
94. LSV Ukraine O-club 16:09  
95. GAndrey Brazil COGA 16:22  
96. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 16:23  
97. Tof France Annecy SO 16:30  
98. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 16:33  
99. Apetren Sweden GMOK 16:49  *****
100. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 16:54  
101. Segisteg Sweden 17:05  
102. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 17:15  
103. Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL 17:22  
104. Freddie Sweden 17:43  
105. faure gwenael France VSO 17:46  *****
106. Linus Sweden 18:07  *****
107. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 18:13  
108. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 18:20  
109. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 18:47  *****
110. jean France VSO 19:17  
111. oriski Sweden Kvarnsvedens Goif 19:34  
112. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 21:19  *****
113. bananen2 Sweden OK Kalkonen 21:40  
114. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 21:47  
115. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 21:57  
116. MrOnerud Sweden OK Ravinen 24:14  
117. Casper Hedar Sweden EOL 25:01  
118. marther Norway Løten OL 25:48  
119. noe France VSO 28:57  
120. Storesandgubben Norway Express 29:14  *****
121. zaruyo Sweden OK Ravinen 32:17  
122. Jørgen Denmark OK Gorm 43:28  
JoLi Sweden IF Hallby SOK dnf  
Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO dnf  
David G Sweden IKHP dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf  
matze s. Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
Joel Sweden SOK68 dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
JohannaT Sweden OK Orion dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Bruno Xavier Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Run Fast Finland Yzol dnf  
Simon LA*son Eritrea Ok Hällen dnf