Catching Features

The Slump - Middle

Open:08:00 Nov 28 2010
Close:08:00 Dec 12 2010
Map:/The Slump/events/The Slump/day1/Middle.course
Created by:rossmaxmo
Description:Fast
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

132 official (+42 reruns) 17 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:56  *****
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 24:59  
3. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:35  *****
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:45  
4. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 25:45  *****
6. Ljung Sweden IKHP 26:31  *****
7. mr Sweden OK Linné 27:41  *****
8. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 28:21  *****
9. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:30  
10. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 28:48  
11. MH Norway NTNUI 28:55  *****
12. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 28:58  
13. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 29:16  
14. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 29:34  *****
15. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 29:53  
16. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 30:07  *****
17. color Switzerland converter 30:11  
18. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 30:14  
19. anjo Sweden OK Orion 30:19  
20. jeb France VSO 30:38  *****
20. ais United Kingdom syo 30:38  
22. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 30:44  
23. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 30:45  
24. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 31:29  
25. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 31:41  
26. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 31:48  
27. too fast! France theteam 31:50  
28. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 32:00  
29. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 32:29  
30. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 32:36  
31. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 32:38  
32. JH Finland MS Parma 32:43  
33. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 32:48  *****
34. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:02  
35. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 34:01  
36. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 34:27  *****
37. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 35:05  
38. runit Canada GHO 35:19  
39. duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 35:47  *****
40. Ben Sand France viking 35:51  
41. andre de veirman Belgium trol 36:45  
42. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 37:17  
43. gvtoukc France TSN 37:37  
44. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 38:10  
45. jean France VSO 38:12  *****
46. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 38:15  *****
47. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 40:19  *****
48. m-a Norway kil 40:20  
49. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 40:29  *****
50. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 40:31  
51. cherries New Zealand HBOC 40:42  
52. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 41:12  *****
53. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 42:09  *****
54. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 43:09  
55. faure gwenael France VSO 44:07  *****
56. Kate New Zealand HBOC 46:53  
57. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 47:41  *****
58. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 48:34  
59. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 48:41  
60. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 48:42  
61. dre Belgium trol 50:00  
62. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 50:02  *****
63. Amber New Zealand HBOC 50:10  
64. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 51:13  
65. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 53:52  
66. Linus Sweden 54:48  *****
67. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 55:05  
68. Bu² France VSO 56:23  
69. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 56:31  
70. KODAY Spain IBON 57:08  *****
71. That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes 58:55  
72. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 61:39  
73. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 61:52  
74. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 69:24  
75. LTteam Argentina OHV 78:58  *****
76. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 86:18  
77. colby United States ptoc 87:12  
78. gluca Italy Castello 101:47  *****
jm France Bigorientation 6503 dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  *****
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  *****
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Miguel Reis e Silva Portugal CPOC dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
A. Rasmussen Denmark OK GORM dnf  
jonassoeby Denmark Hånje OK dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  *****
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  *****
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Jørgen Denmark OK Gorm dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE dnf  
leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf  
Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
freahn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
filipeks Poland wksw dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
kri Sweden GVOC dnf  
Peteris Ledins Latvia Cascade dnf  
viljamm Sweden OK Södertörn dnf  
jberglinds Sweden OK Södertörn dnf  *****