Catching Features

super course pour le vso

Open:08:00 Jul 15 2010
Close:07:45 Jul 31 2010
Map:/rnd-0gve0sg0sgxluo9fzq1s2li7dv11gw8ag2jwlr/events/South Fultonberg Lake/day2/Course0.course
Created by:noe
Description:course creer par nono elle est tres longue
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

78 official (+15 reruns) 4 comments

1. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 26:48  
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:13  
3. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 27:49  
4. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 27:55  
5. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:59  
6. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 28:21  
7. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:00  
8. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 29:18  
9. Trying Sweden 29:36  
10. Grann Norway NTNUI 29:52  
11. JH Finland MS Parma 29:56  
12. jeb France VSO 30:24  *****
13. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:29  
14. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 30:31  *****
15. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 30:44  
16. jean France VSO 30:48  *****
17. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 30:53  
18. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 30:57  
19. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 31:01  
20. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 31:02  
21. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 31:03  
22. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 31:17  
23. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 31:21  *****
24. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 31:23  
25. Ged Ireland 3ROC 31:34  
25. andre de veirman Belgium trol 31:34  
27. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 31:46  
28. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 31:59  
29. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 32:07  *****
30. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 32:28  
31. yann France EMHM 32:38  
32. matze s. Austria OLC Wienerwald 32:39  
33. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 32:43  
34. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 32:54  *****
35. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 33:04  
36. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 33:14  
37. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 33:21  
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 34:11  
39. Ljung Sweden IKHP 34:13  
40. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 35:08  
41. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 35:11  
42. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 35:47  
42. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 35:47  
44. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 36:14  
45. LSV Ukraine O-club 37:01  
46. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 37:07  
47. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 37:29  
48. Tof France Annecy SO 37:43  
49. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 38:37  
50. gvtoukc France TSN 40:31  
51. Bu² France VSO 41:12  
52. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 44:10  *****
53. Storesandgubben Norway Express 60:01  *****
54. Linus Sweden 61:02  *****
55. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 69:02  
56. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 87:22  
Akva Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  *****
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
hakono Norway Halden SK dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Jonay Spain LA BRUJULA dnf  
Apetren Sweden GMOK dnf  
Casper Hedar Sweden EOL dnf  
Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL dnf