Catching Features

Klurig E5 short Night

Open:08:00 Aug 01 2010
Close:08:00 Aug 16 2010
Map:/klurig!!/events/klurig!!/day1/E5.course
Created by:Ljung
Description:Final course.. also night
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

68 official (+13 reruns) 5 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:44  *****
2. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:08  
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:48  *****
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:51  
5. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 19:02  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:10  
7. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 19:11  *****
8. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:12  *****
9. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 19:34  
10. go straight Austria OCFF 19:42  
10. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 19:42  *****
12. MCmack Sweden Kexholms SK 19:54  
13. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 19:58  
14. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:59  
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:04  
16. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 20:32  
17. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 21:01  
18. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:12  
19. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 21:18  
19. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:18  
21. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:37  
22. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 21:38  
22. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:38  
24. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 21:42  
25. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:57  
26. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 21:59  
27. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 22:22  
28. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:32  
29. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 22:39  
30. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 22:40  
31. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 23:05  
32. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 23:18  
33. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 23:25  
34. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 24:50  
35. gvtoukc France TSN 25:40  
36. Tof France Annecy SO 25:53  
37. LSV Ukraine O-club 25:59  
38. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 26:12  
39. anjo Sweden OK Orion 26:13  
40. wejo Sweden Småland 26:36  *****
41. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:26  
42. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 27:49  
43. cherries New Zealand HBOC 29:03  
44. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 29:12  *****
45. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:34  
46. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 30:11  
47. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 31:15  *****
48. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 31:32  
49. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 32:57  
50. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 35:16  
51. Davve Latvia IKHP 35:23  
52. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 36:14  
53. Linus Sweden 37:17  *****
54. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 38:35  
55. Ben Sand France viking 40:23  
56. faure gwenael France VSO 40:34  *****
57. Bu² France VSO 54:55  
58. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 59:27  
59. David G Sweden IKHP 68:04  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
Susen Loesch Germany USV Jena dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Apetren Sweden GMOK dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf