Catching Features

Lago Santo - E2

Open:08:00 Sep 03 2010
Close:08:00 Sep 18 2010
Map:/Lago Santo - E2/events/Lago Santo - E2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:Event 2 Hope you enjoy but my computer has been having difficulties converting... Anyway the first night for difficulty
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

122 official (+23 reruns) 15 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 27:25  *****
2. rutten Norway NTNUI 27:26  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 27:33  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 27:52  
5. Alri Sweden OK Linné 28:05  
6. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 28:21  
7. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 28:42  
8. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 29:01  
9. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:10  
10. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 30:04  
11. mr Sweden OK Linné 30:08  
12. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:15  
13. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 30:27  
14. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 31:07  *****
14. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:07  
16. JH Finland MS Parma 31:08  *****
17. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:38  *****
18. Sami Norway Freidig 31:47  
19. MH Norway NTNUI 32:41  
20. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 32:51  
21. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 32:59  
22. go straight Austria OCFF 33:11  
23. Högis Sweden OK Räven 33:31  
24. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 33:42  *****
25. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 34:12  
26. sparven Sweden IKHP 34:34  
27. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 34:53  
28. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 35:20  *****
29. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 35:27  
30. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 36:02  *****
31. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 36:21  
32. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 37:17  
33. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 37:26  
34. andre de veirman Belgium trol 37:45  
35. color Switzerland converter 37:51  
36. anjo Sweden OK Orion 37:59  
37. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 38:47  *****
38. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:19  
39. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 39:39  
40. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 39:59  
41. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 40:07  
42. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 41:40  
43. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 43:38  
44. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 43:47  
45. Ben Sand France viking 44:13  
46. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 46:42  *****
47. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 47:02  
48. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 47:11  *****
49. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 47:49  
50. Tof France Annecy SO 48:24  
51. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 48:44  
52. LSV Ukraine O-club 49:15  
53. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 49:41  
54. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 50:54  *****
55. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 51:43  
56. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 52:06  *****
57. Bu² France VSO 52:27  
58. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 55:10  
59. jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce 55:26  *****
60. jean France VSO 56:09  *****
61. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 56:45  
62. Klasse Sweden SOK 57:50  
63. gvtoukc France TSN 58:46  
64. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 62:19  *****
65. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 62:37  
66. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 63:11  
67. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 66:49  *****
68. filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK 78:01  
69. Linus Sweden 90:56  *****
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  *****
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge dnf  *****
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Knubbe Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Stormoen Norway Birkenes IL dnf  *****
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  *****
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Santi 13ño Spain ALCON dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
dmi Ukraine fancy dnf  
Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  *****
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
noe France VSO dnf  
Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh dnf  
OggePogge Sweden IKHP dnf  
joergen Czech Republic SKOB ZLIN dnf  
Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI dnf  
Banne Cayman Islands Sol-Boyz dnf