Catching Features

Blankheia

Open:08:00 Oct 04 2014
Close:11:30 Oct 18 2014
Map:/Blankheia_2009/events/Blankheia partial1/day1/testrun.course
Created by:teddy
Description:Taste of the REAL map Blankheia. Most of the cliffs are not passable. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:2.9 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

73 official (+20 reruns) 6 comments

1. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 11:11  
2. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:12  
3. Insane Great Britain UFO 11:18  
4. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 11:24  
5. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 11:35  
6. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 11:37  
7. bruce u Uganda :) 11:41  
8. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 11:54  *****
9. color Switzerland converter 11:59  
10. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 12:00  
11. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:03  
12. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 12:10  
13. Stian Sundsvik Norway Frol IL 12:15  
14. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 12:18  
15. Ben Sand France viking 12:19  *****
16. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:24  
17. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:33  
18. Eirik Norway NTNUI 12:40  
19. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 12:47  
20. Ollenilsson Sweden OK Linné 12:48  
21. georgG Austria OLC Graz 12:53  
22. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 13:11  
23. Rune Østergaard Denmark Søllerød OK 13:17  
24. Rulltrappa Sweden 13:22  
25. Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien 13:33  
26. LukasE Sweden OK Roxen 14:04  
27. jeb France VSO 14:41  *****
28. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 14:44  
29. BUSTER Norway Buvik IL 14:53  
30. OskarE Sweden Järfälla OK 15:16  
31. Søren Denmark OK ØST 15:18  
32. Ola Norway Skeid 15:38  
33. j-engström Norway OK Orion 15:46  
34. Vicente Lopez Spain Fundi-o 15:53  
35. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 17:00  *****
36. dylank New Zealand Hawkes Bay Orienteering Club 17:37  
37. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:44  
38. Malthe Denmark FIF Hillerod 18:17  
39. Clemens Wolfram Austria NF Wien 18:27  
40. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:47  
41. SINED France OPA Montigny 18:59  *****
42. David G Sweden IKHP 19:10  
43. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 19:14  
44. EVERTON Brazil COSM 19:39  
45. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 20:59  
45. Joacil Brazil CORELE 20:59  
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:16  
48. Xem Belarus BSU OK 21:39  
49. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 23:02  
50. johang Sweden OK Tyr 24:14  
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:03  *****
52. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 25:48  *****
53. beerdog Sweden IKHP 31:49  
54. draunet Montserrat xino-xano 31:50  
55. kuba97531 Poland WKS Olesniczanka 33:48  
56. chtilolo France chti aventure 37:38  
57. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 39:24  
58. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 42:16  
59. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 43:30  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
Simark Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Vimark Kenya Freluga Farmers dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  *****
Bendik Eliassen Norway Rekustad OK dnf