Catching Features

1.6k Short

Open:21:00 Jun 12 2010
Close:07:00 Jun 27 2010
Map:/RndTemp v1/events/RndTemp v1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:tschive
Description:Templated randommap. Short course with quite alot of controls. ~ Winnertime aprox. 10:30-11:00. ~GLHF! <(comment(s)?)> - OlsenSchive
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (31 votes)

Results

216 official (+108 reruns) 7 comments

1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 10:44  *****
2. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 10:45  *****
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 11:00  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 11:00  
5. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 11:05  
6. ^ Seychelles ^^ 11:09  
6. sparven Sweden IKHP 11:09  
8. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:10  
9. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 11:18  *****
10. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:19  *****
11. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 11:20  *****
12. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:22  
13. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 11:24  
14. rutten Norway NTNUI 11:25  
14. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 11:25  
16. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:27  *****
17. mr Sweden OK Linné 11:29  
18. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 11:30  
19. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 11:31  *****
19. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 11:31  
21. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 11:38  
21. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 11:38  
23. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 11:39  
24. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 11:43  *****
25. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:45  *****
26. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 11:46  *****
27. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 11:47  
28. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:49  
29. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 11:57  *****
30. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 11:58  
31. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:02  
32. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:03  
33. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 12:05  *****
34. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 12:06  
35. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 12:08  
36. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:09  
37. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:18  
38. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 12:20  
39. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:26  
40. MH Norway NTNUI 12:27  
40. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 12:27  
42. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 12:28  
43. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 12:30  
44. jeb France VSO 12:31  
45. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 12:32  
46. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 12:33  
46. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 12:33  
48. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 12:35  
49. Masken Sweden OK Linné 12:36  *****
50. ittam Sweden IKHP 12:38  
51. Ben Sand France viking 12:40  
51. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 12:40  
53. gvtoukc France TSN 12:44  
53. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 12:44  *****
55. LSV Ukraine O-club 12:52  
56. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:53  
57. Ljung Sweden IKHP 12:54  
58. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 13:00  
58. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 13:00  *****
58. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:00  
61. stevegregg United States BAOC 13:05  
61. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:05  *****
63. yann France EMHM 13:07  
64. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 13:10  
65. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 13:11  
66. Heggo Sweden OL4 13:12  *****
67. Moa Sweden SNO 13:15  
68. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 13:18  
69. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 13:20  
69. offa Sweden Tuna 13:20  *****
71. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 13:21  
72. smed Kenya . 13:22  
73. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 13:24  
73. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 13:24  
75. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 13:26  
75. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 13:26  
77. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 13:29  *****
77. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 13:29  
79. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 13:33  
80. Gleb Tikhonov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 13:36  
80. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 13:36  
82. go straight Austria OCFF 13:38  
83. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 13:39  
84. MCmack Sweden Kexholms SK 13:41  *****
85. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 13:49  
86. andre de veirman Belgium trol 13:50  
87. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 13:57  
88. Trying Sweden 14:00  
89. OBT France KLS 14:02  
90. Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund 14:07  
91. Tikhonov Gleb Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:11  
92. Segisteg Sweden 14:14  
93. anjo Sweden OK Orion 14:17  
94. Brzi Slovenia OKB 14:20  
95. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 14:23  
96. Mikajanu Finland 14:24  
97. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 14:26  *****
98. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 14:28  
99. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 14:35  
100. magjoh Canada GVOC 14:36  
101. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 14:40  
101. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 14:40  
103. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 14:41  
104. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 14:45  
105. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 14:46  
106. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 14:50  
107. ais United Kingdom syo 14:54  
108. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 14:56  
108. honzau United States SDO 14:56  *****
110. Blomerik England OAS 14:58  
111. Högis Sweden OK Räven 15:01  
112. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 15:06  
113. BB King Sweden ÖOK 15:19  
114. Mikko Finland 15:33  
115. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:42  
116. MiniHenke Sweden Ronneby OK 15:43  
117. Joakim Sehested Sie. Denmark Ok Øst 15:44  
118. Falck´en Denmark Tisvilde Hegn OK 15:55  
119. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 15:58  *****
120. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 15:59  
121. Lars OK GORM Denmark OK GORM 16:10  
121. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 16:10  *****
123. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 16:16  
124. freddyg Togo guy 16:24  
125. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 16:26  
126. KampfWurst84 Germany 16:34  
127. annton Sweden stora tuna ok 16:41  
128. That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes 16:49  
129. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 16:51  *****
130. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 16:55  
131. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 16:58  
132. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 17:08  
133. Shipxc United States DVOA 17:38  
133. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 17:38  
135. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 17:50  
136. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 17:53  
137. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 18:09  
138. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 18:13  
139. Bu² France VSO 18:19  
140. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 18:20  
141. liske Belgium ARDOC 18:35  
142. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 18:37  
143. jb Senegal FIK 18:39  
144. Vito Sweden Ok Orion 18:40  
145. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 18:46  *****
146. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 19:31  
147. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 19:53  
148. MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF 19:55  
149. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 20:08  
150. Jolle60 Denmark OK GORM 20:24  
151. Linus Sweden 20:55  *****
152. A. Rasmussen Denmark OK GORM 21:01  
153. 8133vh United Kingdom SYO 21:04  
154. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:58  
155. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 22:13  
156. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 22:27  
157. Joao Guimaraes Portugal .COM 22:32  
158. Storesandgubben Norway Express 22:39  *****
159. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 23:54  
160. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 23:55  
161. Freddie Sweden 24:04  
162. jamesmili France asope 24:16  
163. Andrea Balakova Canada GVOC 24:21  
164. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:33  
165. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 26:20  
166. Apetren Sweden GMOK 26:21  
167. JDiesal New Zealand CMOC 26:30  
168. t101nz New Zealand PAPO 26:41  
169. faure gwenael France VSO 27:02  *****
170. GAndrey Brazil COGA 28:05  
171. Lost-BR Brazil PAM-BR 28:14  
172. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 29:13  
173. Tomer Genossar Israel Modi'in 29:20  
174. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 31:01  
175. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 31:59  
176. Lauris France orienta'pic 32:51  
177. Karen Oline Kolstad Norway Spk. Freidig 33:18  
178. jean France VSO 36:30  
179. emcn Ireland LVO 40:36  
180. Charles_BROS France BROS 45:09  
181. Hamselv Denmark OK Gorm 53:27  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
JoLi Sweden IF Hallby SOK dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
àëåêñàíäð Russian Federation êîíòóð dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Julia besta France oe42 dnf  
Korik Ukraine dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
mangenilsson Sweden LOK dnf  
test2 East Timor test2 dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
JohannaT Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Coolish Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
mortenlarsen Denmark OK GORM dnf  
Jørgen Denmark OK Gorm dnf