Catching Features

Platycola

Open:07:00 Aug 29 2010
Close:07:00 Sep 13 2010
Map:/openhilltop_3_c/events/Liponeura/day1/Platycola.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:Attention small light gray patches on the map are big stones. GLHF.
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

106 official (+22 reruns) 2 comments

1. Korik Ukraine 16:41  *****
2. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 17:04  *****
3. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 17:07  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:23  
5. Ljung Sweden IKHP 17:37  
6. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 18:05  
7. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:06  *****
8. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 18:41  
9. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 18:46  
10. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 18:53  
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:00  
12. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 19:03  
13. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 19:18  *****
14. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 19:22  
15. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 19:33  *****
16. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:38  
17. anjo Sweden OK Orion 19:55  
18. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 20:00  
19. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 20:02  
20. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 20:14  
21. gvtoukc France TSN 20:18  
22. andre de veirman Belgium trol 20:31  
23. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 20:37  *****
24. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 20:54  
25. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 20:55  
26. jeb France VSO 21:02  *****
27. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 21:03  
28. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 21:05  
29. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 21:09  
30. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 21:17  
31. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 21:21  
32. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 21:27  
33. richi Spain toledo 21:28  
34. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 21:36  
35. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 21:37  
36. Sylvain Emo France COBS 21:40  
37. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 22:35  
38. Tof France Annecy SO 22:45  
39. stevegregg United States BAOC 23:34  
40. Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK 23:43  
41. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:50  
42. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 24:18  
43. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 24:21  
44. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:32  
45. LSV Ukraine O-club 24:59  
46. David G Sweden IKHP 25:10  
47. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 25:27  
48. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 25:46  
49. yann France EMHM 27:00  
50. Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC 27:15  
51. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:47  
52. jean France VSO 28:10  
53. Doogi111 France VASCO 30:15  
54. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 31:18  
55. dmi Ukraine fancy 36:23  
56. faure gwenael France VSO 40:34  *****
57. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 41:35  
58. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 47:24  *****
59. Emil MA Norway Fossum IF 53:13  
Sami Norway Freidig dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Ola Norway Skeid dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  *****
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  *****
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
Santi 13ño Spain ALCON dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Luis Martin Spain Toledo-o dnf  
Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Eevert97 Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Lars OK GORM Denmark OK GORM dnf  
Apetren Sweden GMOK dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
OggePogge Sweden IKHP dnf  
joergen Czech Republic SKOB ZLIN dnf  
Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK dnf  
Banne Cayman Islands Sol-Boyz dnf