Catching Features

Dreissena

Open:07:00 Aug 06 2010
Close:07:00 Aug 21 2010
Map:/openhilltop_3_b/events/Gyraulus/day1/Dreissena.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:GLHF! (Mach's guat)
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

76 official (+13 reruns) 4 comments

1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 15:26  *****
2. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 15:49  *****
3. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 15:54  
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 15:57  
5. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 15:59  
6. Sami Norway Freidig 16:02  *****
7. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 16:12  
7. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:12  
9. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 16:14  
10. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 16:17  *****
10. Korik Ukraine 16:17  
12. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 16:18  
13. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 16:22  
14. Ged Ireland 3ROC 16:24  
15. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 16:33  *****
16. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 16:34  
17. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 16:48  
18. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 16:49  
19. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:50  
20. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 16:51  *****
21. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 16:54  
22. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 16:59  
22. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 16:59  
24. gvtoukc France TSN 17:00  
25. Ljung Sweden IKHP 17:05  *****
26. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 17:06  
27. Moa Sweden SNO 17:07  
28. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 17:13  
28. LSV Ukraine O-club 17:13  
30. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 17:14  
31. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 17:20  
32. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 17:22  
33. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 17:28  
34. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 17:34  *****
35. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 17:46  
36. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 17:47  
37. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 17:53  
38. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 17:57  
39. Sylvain Emo France COBS 18:08  
40. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 18:16  
41. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 18:17  
42. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 18:20  
43. jean France VSO 18:22  
44. stevegregg United States BAOC 18:24  
45. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 18:34  
46. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:46  
47. Mikkelaaen Denmark Farum ok 19:05  
48. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 19:21  
49. jonas Eriksson Sweden Stora Tuna IK 19:25  
50. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 19:34  
51. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 19:48  
52. ittam Sweden IKHP 19:52  
53. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 19:59  
54. Freddie Sweden 21:06  
54. Linus Sweden 21:06  *****
56. Bu² France VSO 21:29  
57. andersson Sweden Tullinge SK 21:37  
58. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 22:35  
59. Tof France Annecy SO 23:11  
60. Ludo France Brest'O 25:10  
61. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 28:59  
62. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 36:47  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Andrej Furucz Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
cherries New Zealand HBOC dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
NG Israel Modi'in dnf