Catching Features

Nygrund 2.0 - Long

Open:08:00 Jun 21 2010
Close:07:45 Jul 07 2010
Map:/Nygrund_2/events/Nygrund_2/day1/Long.course
Created by:Kreiberg
Description:A long one.
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

117 official (+34 reruns) 12 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 37:41  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:20  
3. rutten Norway NTNUI 38:31  
4. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 38:32  *****
5. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 38:37  
6. Alri Sweden OK Linné 38:45  
6. ^ Seychelles ^^ 38:45  *****
8. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 38:55  
8. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 38:55  *****
10. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:59  *****
11. OBT France KLS 39:05  *****
12. mr Sweden OK Linné 39:07  
13. mansen Sweden GMOK 39:12  
14. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 39:20  *****
15. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 39:22  
16. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 39:23  
17. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 39:32  
18. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 39:41  
19. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 39:45  
20. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 39:47  
21. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 39:48  *****
22. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 39:49  
23. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 39:53  *****
24. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 39:56  
25. Ljung Sweden IKHP 40:01  *****
25. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 40:01  
27. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 40:15  
28. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 40:16  
28. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 40:16  
30. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 40:21  
31. MCmack Sweden Kexholms SK 40:22  
31. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 40:22  
33. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 40:26  
34. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 40:32  
35. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 40:52  
36. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 41:02  
37. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 41:05  *****
38. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 41:20  *****
39. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 41:21  
40. MH Norway NTNUI 41:22  
41. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 41:24  
42. jeb France VSO 41:25  
43. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 41:26  
44. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 41:29  
45. Jocke78 Sweden 41:39  
46. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 41:46  
47. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 41:50  *****
48. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 42:03  
49. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 42:07  
50. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 42:09  
50. Mikajanu Finland 42:09  
50. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 42:09  *****
53. Shipxc United States DVOA 42:22  
54. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 42:25  
55. magjoh Canada GVOC 42:31  
56. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 42:42  *****
57. Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg 42:44  
58. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 42:47  
59. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:48  
60. Ben Sand France viking 42:51  
61. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 42:52  *****
62. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 42:55  *****
63. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 43:11  
64. Hannibal Ukraine 43:15  
65. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 43:33  
66. Joao Guimaraes Portugal .COM 43:42  *****
66. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 43:42  *****
68. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 44:04  *****
69. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 44:07  
70. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 44:13  
71. smed Kenya . 44:16  
72. BLegg United States ORCA 44:23  
73. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 44:58  
74. go straight Austria OCFF 45:00  
75. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 45:11  
76. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 45:15  
77. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 45:28  *****
78. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 45:49  
79. gvtoukc France TSN 45:52  *****
80. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 46:21  
81. LSV Ukraine O-club 47:47  
82. yann France EMHM 47:53  
83. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 48:04  
84. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 48:19  
85. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 49:52  
86. cherries New Zealand HBOC 50:07  
87. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 51:28  *****
88. Dante Kind Sweden TMOK 51:54  *****
89. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 53:19  
90. aphilipsson Sweden Markaryds FK 54:29  *****
90. MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF 54:29  
92. Storesandgubben Norway Express 55:35  *****
93. honzau United States SDO 55:38  *****
94. Freddie Sweden 56:53  
95. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 56:58  *****
96. Georgia New Zealand PAPO 57:36  
97. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 59:41  
98. Linus Sweden 61:24  
99. plodernator United Kingdom BOK 66:56  *****
100. jean France VSO 75:55  
101. faure gwenael France VSO 77:40  *****
102. jb Senegal FIK 95:32  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank dnf  
Lars OK GORM Denmark OK GORM dnf