Catching Features

Middle distance

Open:08:00 Sep 30 2010
Close:08:00 Oct 08 2010
Map:/Map/events/Heiduder/day1/123.course
Created by:Paul_Sirum
Description:Random map made on Ocad. Middle.
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

85 official (+27 reruns) 7 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 23:52  
2. Espen_Sundsvik Norway Frol IL 24:05  *****
3. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 24:06  *****
4. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 24:11  
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 24:12  
6. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 24:18  
7. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:23  
8. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 24:24  
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:27  *****
10. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 24:29  
11. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 24:34  
12. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:54  
13. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 24:56  
14. jeb France VSO 25:07  *****
15. Eric Nauru Ultra Boys 25:08  
16. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 25:17  
17. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 25:18  
17. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 25:18  
19. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:23  
20. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 25:24  
21. leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE 25:31  *****
22. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 25:38  
22. go straight Austria OCFF 25:38  
24. Ljung Sweden IKHP 25:45  
25. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 25:50  *****
26. Ben Sand France viking 25:55  
27. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 26:09  
28. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 26:11  
29. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 26:15  
30. mansen Sweden GMOK 26:21  
31. MH Norway NTNUI 26:25  
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:31  
33. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 26:35  
34. sparven Sweden IKHP 26:37  
35. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 26:38  
36. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 26:45  *****
37. color Switzerland converter 26:57  
38. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 27:05  
39. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:14  
40. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 27:34  
41. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 27:56  
42. Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK 28:04  
43. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 28:05  
44. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 28:13  
45. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 28:14  *****
46. JH Finland MS Parma 28:15  
47. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 28:20  
48. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 28:22  
49. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 28:24  
50. Trying Sweden 28:31  
51. gvtoukc France TSN 29:04  
52. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 29:15  
53. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 29:16  
54. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 29:17  
55. yann France EMHM 29:33  
56. Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL 30:00  
57. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:05  
58. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 30:08  
59. bzou France Dijon 30:19  
60. Stian_Sundsvik Norway Frol IL 30:22  
61. Ola Norway Skeid 30:24  
62. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 31:21  
63. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 31:24  *****
64. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 31:40  
65. jean France VSO 31:45  *****
66. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 32:07  
67. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 33:51  
68. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 34:06  *****
69. runit Canada GHO 34:35  
70. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 34:37  
71. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 34:56  
72. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 36:04  *****
73. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 42:26  *****
74. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 43:32  
75. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 43:58  
76. Linus Sweden 45:34  *****
77. faure gwenael France VSO 61:29  *****
78. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 65:24  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren dnf  
SlaR Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  *****
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf