Catching Features

Northern Miltonwoods

Open:08:00 Sep 02 2010
Close:08:00 Sep 17 2010
Map:/rnd-00cz0sg0sg2p2o1dnd8757w1a37zmjyjr430nnk1/events/Northern Miltonwoods/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Vegard Ressem
Description::-)
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

135 official (+16 reruns) 8 comments

1. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 21:55  *****
2. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 22:00  
3. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:16  
4. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:24  *****
5. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 22:25  *****
6. Korik Ukraine 22:27  
7. jeb France VSO 22:31  *****
8. Ben Sand France viking 22:35  
9. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:37  *****
10. Ljung Sweden IKHP 22:39  
10. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:39  *****
12. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 22:43  
13. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 22:50  
14. ittam Sweden IKHP 22:57  
15. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 22:59  
16. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 23:00  
16. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 23:00  
18. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 23:02  
19. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:08  
20. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 23:09  
21. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 23:10  
22. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 23:11  *****
23. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:16  *****
24. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 23:17  
25. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 23:18  
26. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 23:19  
27. Tof France Annecy SO 23:27  
28. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:32  
29. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:33  
30. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:38  
31. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 23:41  
31. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:41  
33. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:44  
34. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 23:46  
35. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 23:47  
36. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 23:48  
37. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 23:51  
38. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 23:53  
39. jean France VSO 23:54  *****
40. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 23:59  
40. Val France Orient'alp 23:59  
42. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 24:01  
43. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 24:02  *****
44. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 24:06  
45. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 24:08  
46. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 24:11  
47. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 24:13  
48. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 24:15  
49. Akva Ukraine Odessa 24:18  
50. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 24:40  
51. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 24:41  
52. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 24:44  
52. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 24:44  
54. Pekka Rantala Finland Suunta-Sepot 24:52  
55. Doogi111 France VASCO 25:00  
56. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 25:01  
57. Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge 25:09  
58. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:12  
58. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 25:12  
60. leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE 25:16  
61. stevegregg United States BAOC 25:17  
61. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 25:17  
63. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 25:20  
64. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 25:22  
64. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 25:22  
66. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 25:27  
66. Hannibal Ukraine 25:27  
68. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 25:29  
69. Ola Norway Skeid 25:31  
70. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 25:34  
71. Jompe Sweden HBMB 25:40  
72. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 25:52  
73. gvtoukc France TSN 25:58  
74. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 26:01  *****
75. andre de veirman Belgium trol 26:02  
76. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 26:15  *****
77. sl_muxa Ukraine TuMe 26:21  
78. Didde Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:23  
79. JH Finland MS Parma 26:31  
80. Bu² France VSO 26:42  
81. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 26:43  *****
82. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 26:55  
83. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 26:58  
84. LSV Ukraine O-club 27:00  
85. Trying Sweden 27:01  
86. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 27:02  
87. Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti 27:11  
88. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 27:33  
89. Brzi Slovenia OKB 27:43  
90. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 27:44  
91. color Switzerland converter 28:23  
92. Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE 28:39  
93. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 29:19  
94. Storesandgubben Norway Express 29:23  *****
95. Stormoen Norway Birkenes IL 29:34  
96. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 29:41  
97. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 30:28  *****
98. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 30:50  
99. Linus Sweden 30:56  *****
100. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 31:42  
101. Freddie Sweden 33:15  
102. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 35:03  
103. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 36:57  *****
104. håvard 20år Norway bodø 37:33  
105. mini penta Sweden hestra if 39:19  
106. michelb France MAR.CO. 39:54  *****
107. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 40:31  
108. Banne Cayman Islands Sol-Boyz 40:36  
109. faure gwenael France VSO 40:39  *****
110. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 40:50  
111. jb Senegal FIK 42:37  
112. blazo Serbia Rtanj 43:00  
113. filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK 46:53  
114. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 56:43  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
butros Switzerland OLV Zug dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Turdus Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Högis Sweden OK Räven dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Eevert97 Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Lars OK GORM Denmark OK GORM dnf  
noe France VSO dnf  
joergen Czech Republic SKOB ZLIN dnf  
Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI dnf  
Eric Nauru Ultra Boys dnf