Catching Features

[OCAD] Night middle

Open:07:00 Jul 03 2010
Close:07:00 Jul 18 2010
Map:/Härja west/events/Night middle/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Bullen
Description:Another recycled map. Could be challenging. Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

107 official (+25 reruns) 11 comments

1. ^ Seychelles ^^ 24:43  *****
2. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 25:36  
3. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 26:24  *****
4. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:29  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:37  *****
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 27:34  
7. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 28:34  *****
8. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 28:40  
9. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 29:20  
10. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 29:30  *****
11. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:38  *****
11. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 29:38  
13. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 29:53  
14. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 30:06  
15. OBT France KLS 30:23  *****
16. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:28  
17. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 30:39  
18. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 31:21  
19. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 31:40  *****
20. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 31:41  
21. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 31:47  *****
22. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 33:53  
23. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 34:17  
24. sparven Sweden IKHP 34:26  
25. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 34:46  
26. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 35:40  *****
27. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 37:25  
28. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 37:46  
29. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 38:55  
30. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 42:22  
31. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 42:40  
32. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 44:35  
33. Ben Sand France viking 44:44  
34. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 46:50  
35. gvtoukc France TSN 47:59  
36. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 48:39  *****
37. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 50:18  *****
38. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 51:32  
39. Tof France Annecy SO 52:51  
40. Freddie Sweden 58:18  
41. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 60:34  
42. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 66:14  
43. Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh 67:54  *****
44. BB King Sweden ÖOK 69:54  
45. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 119:37  *****
46. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 127:02  
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  *****
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Mikajanu Finland dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  *****
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK dnf  *****
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Subbe Norway Buvik IL dnf  
teddy Norway KLS dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Koliasik Russian Federation peppers dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  
Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society dnf  
Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC dnf  *****
Linus Sweden dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  
Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  *****
mangenilsson Sweden LOK dnf  
Jon Nilsen Norway Vegårshei IL dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Ljung Sweden IKHP dnf  *****
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
magjoh Canada GVOC dnf  
go straight Austria OCFF dnf  
Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
jean France VSO dnf  
bananen2 Sweden OK Kalkonen dnf  
Lukas Olm Sweden Kils OK dnf  
måns1337olm Sweden kils ok dnf  *****
noe France VSO dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
OggePogge Sweden IKHP dnf  
Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL dnf