Catching Features

Klurig E1

Open:08:00 Aug 01 2010
Close:08:00 Aug 16 2010
Map:/klurig/events/klurig!/day1/E1.course
Created by:Ljung
Description:
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

120 official (+31 reruns) 10 comments

1. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 21:34  *****
2. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 21:41  *****
3. Korik Ukraine 21:43  *****
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:44  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 21:49  *****
6. mr Sweden OK Linné 21:51  
7. MCmack Sweden Kexholms SK 21:54  
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 21:58  
9. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:02  
9. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:02  *****
11. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 22:14  
12. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:15  
13. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:21  
14. Masken Sweden OK Linné 22:22  *****
15. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 22:25  
16. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 22:28  
17. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 22:31  
18. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 22:34  *****
19. ittam Sweden IKHP 22:35  
19. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 22:35  
21. mansen Sweden GMOK 22:48  
22. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 22:50  
23. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 22:53  
24. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 22:58  
25. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 23:13  
26. go straight Austria OCFF 23:17  
27. Ged Ireland 3ROC 23:18  
28. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 23:25  *****
29. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 23:29  *****
30. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 23:36  
30. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 23:36  
32. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 23:38  *****
33. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 23:43  
34. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 23:44  
35. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 23:45  *****
36. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 23:49  *****
36. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 23:49  
38. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 24:01  
39. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 24:06  
40. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 24:22  *****
40. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 24:22  
42. Ben Sand France viking 24:25  
43. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 24:28  
44. Flynn New Zealand North West 25:08  
45. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 25:17  
46. offa Sweden Tuna 25:20  
47. Mikkelaaen Denmark Farum ok 25:27  
48. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:28  
49. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 25:38  
50. Grann Norway NTNUI 25:43  
51. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 26:22  
52. wejo Sweden Småland 26:33  *****
53. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 26:51  
54. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 27:21  
55. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 27:23  
56. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 27:32  
57. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 27:35  
58. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 27:36  
59. thomar_seis Italy TST 27:40  
60. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 28:09  
61. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 28:15  
62. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 28:25  
63. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 28:29  
64. Tof France Annecy SO 28:56  
65. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 29:05  
66. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 30:11  
67. LSV Ukraine O-club 30:25  
68. David G Sweden IKHP 30:34  
69. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 31:46  
70. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 32:04  
71. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 33:14  *****
72. Davve Latvia IKHP 33:16  
73. mortenlarsen Denmark OK GORM 33:17  
74. jean France VSO 33:54  
75. faure gwenael France VSO 34:10  *****
76. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 34:52  
77. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 36:12  
78. gvtoukc France TSN 37:16  *****
79. plodernator United Kingdom BOK 39:25  
80. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 44:33  
81. Linus Sweden 45:24  *****
82. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 46:13  *****
83. Gosha18 France VHSO 50:02  
84. blazo Serbia Rtanj 70:32  
85. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 77:24  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  *****
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG dnf  *****
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Heggo Sweden OL4 dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Bu² France VSO dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Philochillo Austria OLC Graz dnf  *****
Vacant Brunei Sol-Boyz dnf