Catching Features

[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint

Open:06:00 Sep 19 2010
Close:06:00 Oct 04 2010
Map:/Skummeslöv/events/Skummeslöv/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:Jukkis
Description:Event 4 - Skummeslöv sprint course. Even course is sprint, it can take a lot of time to survive. As you might have noticed from the long race, map is tricky. /Knubbe
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (42 votes)

Results

191 official (+78 reruns) 24 comments

1. OBT France KLS 10:52  *****
2. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 11:11  
3. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 11:17  *****
4. mr Sweden OK Linné 11:24  *****
5. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 11:50  
6. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 11:59  
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:11  
8. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:16  *****
9. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:19  
10. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 12:29  *****
11. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:30  
12. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 12:32  *****
13. mansen Sweden GMOK 12:34  *****
13. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:34  *****
15. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:43  *****
16. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 12:44  *****
17. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 13:01  *****
18. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 13:10  
19. Fredde Sweden nxtg 13:11  *****
20. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 13:12  *****
21. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 13:17  
22. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:34  
23. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 13:38  
24. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:41  *****
25. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:42  
26. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 13:43  *****
27. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 13:46  *****
28. MH Norway NTNUI 13:52  
29. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 13:54  
30. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 14:00  *****
31. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 14:05  
32. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 14:06  *****
33. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:32  *****
34. pekkaP Finland OKL 14:58  
35. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 14:59  
36. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:04  
37. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 15:17  
38. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 15:26  
39. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:37  *****
40. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 15:47  
41. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 15:57  
42. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:15  *****
43. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 16:20  *****
44. Ben Sand France viking 16:21  
45. Heggo Sweden OL4 16:34  *****
46. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 16:45  *****
47. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 16:51  
48. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 16:56  
49. LSV Ukraine O-club 17:02  
50. Hallmen Sweden OL4 17:08  
51. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:09  
52. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 17:18  
53. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 17:24  
54. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:32  
55. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 17:37  
56. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 17:42  *****
57. gvtoukc France TSN 17:54  
58. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:58  
59. jean France VSO 18:10  
60. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 18:13  
61. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 18:16  *****
62. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 18:17  
63. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:21  
64. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:26  
64. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 18:26  
64. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:26  
67. Korik Ukraine 18:28  
68. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 18:30  
69. wejo Sweden Småland 18:47  *****
70. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 18:56  *****
71. Eric Nauru Ultra Boys 19:03  
72. Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC 19:05  
73. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 19:15  
74. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 19:16  
75. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:50  
76. go straight Austria OCFF 19:54  
77. Ljung Sweden IKHP 20:01  
78. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:04  *****
79. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 20:11  
80. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 20:21  
81. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:56  
82. color Switzerland converter 20:57  
83. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:03  
84. smed Kenya . 21:14  
85. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 21:22  
86. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 21:53  *****
86. JH Finland MS Parma 21:53  
88. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:22  
88. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 22:22  
90. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 22:26  
91. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 22:32  
92. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 22:38  
93. Jonte Sweden GMOK 22:39  *****
94. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 23:32  
95. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 24:09  *****
96. BB King Sweden ÖOK 24:19  
97. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 24:27  
98. gab France vhso 24:52  
99. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 25:45  
100. olive France esat 25:47  
101. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 26:09  
102. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 26:30  
103. Linus Sweden 26:49  *****
104. Klasse Sweden SOK 27:15  
105. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 27:39  
106. MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa 28:40  
107. skyplane France L.O.Sanchey 29:32  
108. honzau United States SDO 29:39  
109. leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE 30:08  
110. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 31:47  *****
111. Storesandgubben Norway Express 31:57  *****
112. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 32:04  
113. faure gwenael France VSO 32:18  *****
114. Tori Kyrgyzstan Vimmerby OK 32:23  
115. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 34:10  
116. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 34:16  
117. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 35:10  
118. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 35:25  *****
119. runit Canada GHO 35:55  
120. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 36:08  
121. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 36:50  *****
122. MishaMatveev United States QOC 41:07  
123. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 41:16  *****
124. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 43:12  
125. KODAY Spain IBON 44:01  *****
126. Bommadienne Sweden Oops OK 47:11  
127. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 67:08  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Knubbe Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
pablo barahona Spain ALCON dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
... Switzerland OK dnf  
grete Norway Skien OK dnf  
GeneO New Zealand NWOC dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Luis Martin Spain Toledo-o dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
anjo Sweden OK Orion dnf  
hikook Mali hhoc dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Vegard Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
noe France VSO dnf  
Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh dnf  
OggePogge Sweden IKHP dnf  
Casper Hedar Sweden EOL dnf  
Bandyerik Sweden Målilla OK dnf  
Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI dnf  
filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK dnf  
Banne Cayman Islands Sol-Boyz dnf  
Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston dnf  
Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Stian_Sundsvik Norway Frol IL dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
Espen_Sundsvik Norway Frol IL dnf  
dinu Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
Simon Nilsson Sweden Umeå OK dnf