Catching Features



Denmark Klll

Country:Denmark
Club:neXus OK
Email:you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:2262
Races Created:0
Upload Limit:6 mb (?)

Recent Races

Race Title Rerun # Time Place
OneLegWonder #7 13:0133 / 126  
French WOC10 training dnf  
OneLegWonder #3 15:0651 / 114  
OneLegWonder #2 9:1414 / 121  
OneLegWonder #1 dnf  
 2dnf  
 316:0649 / 252  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] dnf  
 239:3646 / 228  
SummerCup'19 E12-Final 41:3020 / 123  
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint 12:507 / 124  
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint 17:0218 / 135  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6]2dnf  
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle223:1234 / 211  
Kynäsberget re-use | Middle2dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E5]2dnf  
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint2dnf  
Peruspintis 48:5922 / 97  
1 Control 3:0216 / 101  
 22:5523 / 173  
 3dnf  
 42:468 / 173  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 72:468 / 173  
 8dnf  
 92:456 / 173  
 102:443 / 173  
 112:443 / 173  
 122:411 / 173  
Kontioranta Cup III Final dnf  
Våttåsen Night 30:4420 / 87  
Kontiolahti Cup 2 35:4926 / 103  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] 92:5820 / 99  
 284:3725 / 168  
 384:3826 / 168  
 4dnf  
Fremo Night 19:4822 / 98  
Kontiolahti Cup I 31:2614 / 94  
up-and-down, the downhill part 13:1911 / 106  
up-and-down, the uphill part 11:5117 / 113  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] 42:1529 / 121  
 2dnf  
 332:2111 / 219  
 4dnf  
 531:568 / 219  
 630:142 / 219  
 7dnf  
 8dnf  
 930:373 / 219  
 1029:561 / 219  
May dnf  
Confusing Cup - Final dnf  
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] 35:1627 / 130  
 230:0325 / 224  
Pyrenees dnf  
Saarijärvi middle 2 39:1220 / 105  
Confusing Cup - Day 4 dnf  
Confusing Cup - Day 3 24:2818 / 76  
Cofusing Cup - Day 2 29:3216 / 78  
Confusing Cup - Day 1 24:0228 / 105  
Kvarntorp | Long  dnf  
 249:0316 / 144  
Saarijärvi new middle 35:4818 / 109  
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final 29:2513 / 119  
Metsäkylä middle 2 36:0328 / 118  
Isotonic Relay April 1986 dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long 60:5413 / 88  
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle 27:3043 / 118  
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint 15:3932 / 133  
 216:0267 / 201  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
Metsäkylä new middle 33:1523 / 109  
Finspång Long 56:1624 / 91  
Finspång Night230:4517 / 109  
Kvarn Long dnf  
Kvarn Night 36:1817 / 78  
Kvarn middle234:5919 / 180  
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle2dnf  
Tähtiniemi new middle2dnf  
Gäddhult Long258:4513 / 110  
Gäddhult Night2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 519:198 / 121  
Gäddhult Middle231:2020 / 148  
Gäddhult Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
 315:2517 / 198  
 4dnf  
 514:549 / 198  
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday237:196 / 141  
Konkalampi v4 middle241:3342 / 137  
Oldie but goldie 5 6:5122 / 118  
Oldie but goldie 4226:4838 / 129  
Oldie but goldie222:2530 / 112  
Oldie but goldie 2220:5826 / 131  
Competition2dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle2dnf  
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint219:52108 / 215  
Oldie but goldie210:0848 / 183  
Pinheiro II 34:4220 / 104  
Konkalampi new middle 45:2427 / 91  
Pinheiro 17:1426 / 130  
Haijainen | Middle 33:0429 / 117  
Shrink dnf  
Dutchman Flats | Sprint 18:3317 / 130  
Gjenvollhytta Sprint 13:0621 / 107  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 20:3921 / 93  
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 19:1321 / 129  
Gjenvollhytta Middle 46:4323 / 113  
Lappörarna middle 3  44:1524 / 106  
[OldButGold] Art, short night 16:1323 / 115  
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short 13:5633 / 137  
Lappörarna middle 2 38:3832 / 130  
Gribskov Midt - Prologue 16:178 / 125  
CFEB 2019-03-01x dnf  
Tahkis 41:4833 / 122  
Gjenvollhytta short 24:3012 / 117  
Gjenvollhytta 27:4116 / 105  
dyynimasto 41:1929 / 106  
Lappörarna middle 27:2133 / 138  
Terrain B 73:4211 / 104  
Super short series 2 2:519 / 102  
 22:383 / 138  
Super short series 1 3:3625 / 111  
 2dnf  
 33:212 / 163  
dunas 48:1730 / 91  
[CF WOC 2019] Night 62:5326 / 101  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 49:1451 / 130  
Backsjö middle 1 25:4041 / 139  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 53:1934 / 123  
Tour de la IKHP #4 17:517 / 106  
 2dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 38:0625 / 136  
[CF WOC 2019] Long2dnf  
[CF WOC 2019] Middle245:2758 / 273  
Isojärvi middle 3234:1228 / 201  
[WorldCup2018]-Final243:3785 / 243  
Mount Kooyoora, Middle 42:3571 / 115  
Mount Kooyoora, Short235:05129 / 178  
Somewhereforest 2218:3882 / 231  
 3dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen dnf  
 2dnf  
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen 54:3936 / 149  
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen2dnf  
color maps recycled - E14 44:0219 / 98  
Little Furlow|Middle 27:516 / 78  
color maps recycled - E8 dnf  
Littletown|Sprint3 5:3510 / 126  
color maps recycled - E1227:5544 / 263  
Rocad #3 34:2620 / 95  
Rocad #2 dnf  
Rocad #1 31:1639 / 143  
Rautajärvi sprint221:3723 / 199  
Teisko n2 sprint218:0323 / 201  
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint 20:5327 / 177  
Teisko long2dnf  
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] 25:3322 / 112  
Pikku-Ahvenisto night 40:3734 / 116  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short 14:2757 / 146  
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short 26:0133 / 183  
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle 22:0938 / 154  
Teisko east night 35:5230 / 120  
Halseboda|Middle 33:3326 / 161  
Teisko n+1 sprint 18:5724 / 171  
CF WOC16 Sprint 22:1925 / 171  
Halseboda|Intro 17:5219 / 197  
Romevaara 53:1919 / 109  
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint 17:5435 / 138  
WOC 2005 Reskin 62:0028 / 131  
 2dnf  
CF WOC16 Night 50:2737 / 114  
Kauppi east middle 30:0817 / 136  
Kaukas #2 36:4817 / 106  
Kaukas #1 30:3737 / 135  
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE 8:1710 / 119  
Siitama middle 30:2332 / 145  
Kauppi east sprint 18:1270 / 168  
CF WOC16 Long Distance2127:3540 / 207  
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint 17:0442 / 170  
Joutsenenpesä night 2 27:1427 / 115  
CF WOC16 Middle Distance249:1768 / 317  
Siitama sprint 16:5337 / 163  
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder 38:4834 / 158  
Joutsenenpesä sprint218:4072 / 260  
[Standard] Smistad 2265:3845 / 161  
Joutsenenpesä night233:2236 / 166  
[Standard] Smistad2dnf  
Lehtola CF1229:2551 / 279  
Joutsenenpesä, middle232:1764 / 313  
Kuivuri, night239:3237 / 112  
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard218:2753 / 183  
Kalkleiten - Standard215:1519 / 238  
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder28:0467 / 241  
Kuivuri, Long251:0634 / 152  
Kuivuri, middle234:24110 / 244  
Lost in Forest Umbra 132dnf  
HastilyCup.controlpicking 11:5436 / 120  
Brindisi sprint 19:3329 / 149  
Sprint 10:4924 / 95  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13218:4349 / 239  
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen)2dnf  
Maria Trost, Short214:1748 / 201  
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus246:3830 / 168  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 32:3125 / 133  
UPLOAD-TEST24:5211 / 98  
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle 38:1539 / 171  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 21:5723 / 150  
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle2dnf  
Fanö #2|Middledistance236:0844 / 166  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10262:2158 / 99  
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1231:1053 / 219  
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1 227:2834 / 224  
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7235:2845 / 169  
[Mont Noir] Short Long dnf  
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle 44:4541 / 113  
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence 18:0633 / 166  
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint221:0873 / 220  
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) dnf  
 2dnf  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 10:3016 / 197  
sprint nignt brst 11:2410 / 134  
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus 20:4638 / 191  
Dog track (new)(OCAD) 18:3925 / 151  
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 18:0917 / 166  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 29:3966 / 177  
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint 13:0727 / 181  
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 76:4832 / 153  
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint 15:0624 / 215  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 11:0562 / 204  
AldenoCentre - Sprint 26:5944 / 203  
Vähäjärvi 16:1416 / 125  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night 31:3240 / 105  
Sprint dnf  
Sprint  13:2117 / 145  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long 41:3927 / 139  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle234:0880 / 214  
[OCAD]La colline - bonus 18:5367 / 173  
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint 16:2731 / 185  
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus 16:3922 / 156  
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 40:5133 / 148  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 12:1723 / 200  
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2224:0221 / 245  
ICFOF-wcup stage 9218:2754 / 319  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage726:13127 / 257  
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long261:0542 / 135  
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint 14:4234 / 184  
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 15:1081 / 204  
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle235:1162 / 256  
CFEB 13M_6 25:3617 / 73  
Ski-O Kazahstan217:3797 / 375  
[OCAD] Facho, middle219:1135 / 322  
saauraai-5228:3384 / 211  
sauraai-jwoc2015-4218:1145 / 316  
Skidstugan[Short]218:0443 / 217  
Tangier 21:1528 / 189  
Crazyisland reremade 24:2565 / 171  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long 36:1811 / 125  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle 21:2028 / 168  
GrandForet 28:1958 / 150  
[2nd]Falu Lasarett 18:3645 / 143  
[2nd]Gruvriset 19:5142 / 153  
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night 21:2645 / 144  
Gruvriset 18:4551 / 181  
BRASIL TEST... 6:5819 / 108  
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 26:2541 / 155  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 17:1533 / 173  
Barres-Artiuges-quillane 22:1265 / 175  
CASTLE1 GS2013 16:2726 / 132  
Bonners Cliff E3 Long 33:1641 / 137  
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint 16:0512 / 233  
Atlantis 18:0325 / 168  
 2dnf  
 315:551 / 210  
Arco 18:0932 / 185  
 216:188 / 261  
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle 21:3317 / 182  
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint 7:1915 / 217  
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 17:2841 / 212  
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance 53:0022 / 155  
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance 26:1288 / 224  
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance 39:4414 / 167  
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance 48:5946 / 207  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 335:2376 / 344  
 425:1916 / 344  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint 15:5944 / 257  
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 25:3839 / 213  
 220:3812 / 346  
 319:284 / 346  
 4dnf  
Castle Sprint 13:5719 / 168  
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 35:4017 / 190  
Parco di Gocciadoro 22:0329 / 203  
[WOC2013] Training 12dnf  
Aldeno232:3830 / 267  
 3dnf  
Lewes Lake 5-days E52dnf  
Lewes Lake 5-days E4215:0441 / 254  
Wellington College 20:3464 / 246  
 216:0936 / 406  
Siluva dnf  
woman 10:516 / 105  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 27:5228 / 100  
  26:1311 / 102  
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle 23:3020 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle 24:1631 / 145  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 16:169 / 187  
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle 25:2733 / 126  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 13:069 / 172  
Jukola2011 - Long 39:2020 / 131  
Jukola2011 - Sprint 15:5820 / 184  
 215:2412 / 239  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 37:4715 / 105  
[OLBerget] Middle 31:4645 / 164  
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance 61:2815 / 115  
Jukola2011 - Long 39:4715 / 123  
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance 26:5854 / 141  
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint 20:4733 / 176  
Jukola2011 - Middle 24:3522 / 170  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 26:0712 / 102  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long 27:5817 / 116  
Jukola2011 - Long 44:0715 / 123  
Jukola2011 - Middle Night 26:5351 / 117  
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle 18:1812 / 154  
PasturSprint 25:0422 / 81  
 2dnf  
  20:1621 / 144  
Jukola2011 - Long Night 48:4841 / 99  
Jukola2011 - Middle 23:1839 / 164  
Jukola2011 Sprint 17:5926 / 199  
Jukola2011 Middle 23:3315 / 192  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] 12:1932 / 123  
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] 12:2714 / 152  
[OCAD]Slätta final 16:1027 / 113  
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 34:2939 / 132  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] 19:0632 / 168  
[OCAD]Slätta middle 20:1122 / 156  
PasturCity 23:5041 / 149  
[OCAD]Slätta short 15:3557 / 179  
[OCAD]Slätta prologue 5:3530 / 171  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] 18:0428 / 134  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] 20:4916 / 169  
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night 61:2627 / 97  
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint 7:5688 / 160  
Babylon, Prolog 9:3159 / 140  
[SpringCup] E9 - Night dnf  
 225:3958 / 171  
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance 65:3731 / 132  
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night 23:3634 / 118  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] 37:2465 / 152  
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint 21:1429 / 194  
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance 33:0645 / 167  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] 27:4624 / 114  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] 22:3147 / 151  
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint 14:3424 / 186  
[OCAD]Test 9:4815 / 143  
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] dnf  
 217:2917 / 178  
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance 28:4016 / 179  
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3]219:3530 / 165  
GrandForet229:5140 / 191  
[OCAD]Näsinge Long251:5550 / 178  
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint 11:4235 / 198  
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 26:2235 / 204  
Lago Santo middle2 23:3234 / 107  
Lago Santo Middle 19:4919 / 139  
Lago Santo Short2 9:4749 / 146  
Lago Santo Short1 10:1121 / 191  
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 15:0549 / 205  
[OCAD]Storico 3 17:1430 / 150  
[OCAD]Storico dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 28:4145 / 191  
[OCAD] Lachat, middle dnf  
 229:2046 / 278  
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle 20:5420 / 164  
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint 13:3426 / 201  
[OCAD]TownAli 19:2848 / 166  
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint 21:3550 / 148  
[OCAD] Porkkala I 19:1142 / 214  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 13:4726 / 149  
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 16:0136 / 175  
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 10:5635 / 184  
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 22:1933 / 148  
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint 10:3232 / 197  
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle 21:2842 / 154  
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint 17:5363 / 180  
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 29:3853 / 196  
Tour de Hemsjön E8 32:3219 / 171  
Tour de Hemsjön E7 27:0022 / 109  
Tour de Hemsjön E6 39:2729 / 96  
les étroitures-Sprint 12:4286 / 179  
 28:3923 / 222  
Klyftamon-Middle 19:2237 / 152  
les étroitures 2 10:4535 / 155  
Tour de Hemsjön E5 24:3825 / 120  
Tour de Hemsjön E4 16:4025 / 169  
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long 35:2630 / 128  
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint dnf  
 228:4735 / 248  
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 12:5919 / 137  
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night 20:3417 / 113  
Tour de Hemsjön E1 20:2718 / 181  
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint 16:4428 / 149  
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) dnf  
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle 23:4618 / 147  
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) 10:1212 / 117  
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) 7:5817 / 128  
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog 9:3816 / 185  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 12:0513 / 166  
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle 32:3365 / 193  
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 24:5418 / 144  
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 21:4734 / 131  
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 21:2713 / 161  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 10:0420 / 161  
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 15:3441 / 165  
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 4:4155 / 204  
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle 22:3628 / 172  
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Vorab - Sprint 14:0833 / 187  
Vorab 20:4417 / 186  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 16:2757 / 151  
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle 21:3021 / 209  
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint 18:5147 / 252  
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 dnf  
 230:0032 / 176  
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O dnf  
[OCAD]Lago Santo 25:3031 / 181  
Nya Varvet, Short 14:328 / 211  
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle 31:56112 / 182  
Scolty, Middle distance dnf  
Scolty, Short Track 14:2829 / 210  
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 27:3020 / 118  
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 22:4628 / 142  
Middle Earth NZ-Championships 21:5828 / 182  
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 16:4117 / 185  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint 17:5449 / 218  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long 39:5614 / 141  
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle dnf  
 226:5346 / 334  
 325:3233 / 334  
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle 22:4524 / 172  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 26:1840 / 189  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 20:3886 / 234  
[OCAD]Middle 18:5014 / 173  
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 44:2825 / 180  
Under 10? 10:5313 / 199  
 210:5869 / 314  
[OCAD]Sprint 12:1922 / 220  
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal dnf  
Ski- Tomsk 14:1318 / 195  
[Marathon] 1 dnf  
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat dnf  
 225:0936 / 250  
Birth 14:2140 / 192  
Ravshan 27:0022 / 175  
test 15:1713 / 212  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8281:5143 / 168  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 23:2127 / 187  
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina dnf  
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 dnf  
ski-o sprint dnf  
ARC 1800 1 25:5922 / 178  
Portu FUN 1 24:2513 / 157  
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint dnf  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 12:1823 / 178  
 2dnf  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 23:1445 / 179  
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O 21:372 / 152  
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final dnf  
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 15:5367 / 197  
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 14:0259 / 205  
 211:2019 / 283  
(OCAD) 14min is a good time 15:48104 / 249  
Ski-WOC-05 31:326 / 153  
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint 17:2040 / 208  
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle 33:4941 / 163  
CFranky Tour, 2. Short 16:259 / 212  
CFranky Tour, 1. Long 53:4916 / 149  
[ocad] parc sprint 16:3210 / 174  
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint 18:489 / 192  
 2dnf  
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 21:4534 / 218  
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) 27:1913 / 152  
colline2middle dnf  
colline2.ocd 5:1214 / 141  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 53:1722 / 144  
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 21:38110 / 250  
 2dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long dnf  
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint 17:3845 / 278  
 215:3717 / 358  
(OCAD) Svinesund 25:1342 / 239  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Pick_pick_pick!!! 10:4030 / 206  
nasha mesnost dnf  
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT 15:4029 / 215  
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) dnf  
°CFEB 12O_6 31:1913 / 62  
°CFEB 12O_5 21:294 / 82  
°CFEB 12O_4 dnf  
°CFEB 12O_3 31:237 / 66  
°CFEB 12O_2 23:5213 / 86  
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) 30:352 / 110  
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour 15:4340 / 191  
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue dnf  
 2dnf  
svenska-long 60:3421 / 148  
[OCAD] Balkello, long 41:4422 / 152  
[OCAD] Balkello, middle 21:1347 / 248  
[OCAD] Izra, long 38:5217 / 168  
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle 20:2839 / 198  
Sinte-mette middle 27:1910 / 124  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 62:4132 / 122  
Russian bear#3 12:172 / 138  
Russian Bear #2 15:108 / 107  
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short 17:2235 / 214  
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) 26:1133 / 193  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 22:5022 / 190  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Blumau, Short 17:3446 / 205  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short 15:2524 / 251  
 215:0821 / 312  
 314:5216 / 312  
 414:163 / 312  
 5dnf  
 614:5818 / 312  
[OCAD]Idre - Long 46:1319 / 166  
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint 14:3472 / 258  
 212:4030 / 324  
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle dnf  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long dnf  
(OCAD) Rokkefjella 12:3347 / 224  
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle dnf  
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint 14:3319 / 153  
Ski-O woc2010 sprint 15:4516 / 164  
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night 19:2520 / 132  
[OCAD] The Slump, long 50:1220 / 137  
Catching Features Championship 68:0917 / 133  
Sinte mette sprint 13:1922 / 198  
 2dnf  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A 21:069 / 182  
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A 34:2546 / 189  
 229:0713 / 272  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O dnf  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long 42:2823 / 141  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 21:5630 / 163  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 17:5020 / 176  
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 25:5228 / 205  
(ocd) Vieil Annecy 17:0443 / 204  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle 36:3225 / 121  
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint 15:3449 / 168  
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle 23:337 / 219  
swe-middle dnf  
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle dnf  
NORT-map-Skadalen 31:5726 / 175  
NORT E2 women 17:5435 / 201  
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint dnf  
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 16:1615 / 176  
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle dnf  
NORT E2 middle 18:3622 / 206  
[ocad]Flemma Middle 23:4926 / 159  
Across the maze 12:4032 / 152  
czech middle 28:4171 / 212  
Catching Features Championships 24:1611 / 210  
Leppanmaa (again) 35:0135 / 172  
RND - sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long 41:4412 / 127  
°CFEB 12L_1 dnf  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle 18:2211 / 178  
  17:2411 / 210  
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short 10:245 / 205  
Catching Features Championships 86:2718 / 191  
Samobor open - night2 25:5416 / 106  
Samobor open - night dnf  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 23:0134 / 165  
 2dnf  
 318:567 / 230  
 421:4840 / 230  
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 20:5931 / 234  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long 44:5911 / 147  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 2 45:4516 / 158  
Våxmossen dnf  
Dayneetown dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short 14:1241 / 222  
 212:378 / 281  
[OCAD] Scolty, Short 17:5961 / 198  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night 69:588 / 98  
Forest Sprint 13:2131 / 170  
[OCAD] Scolty, middle 33:5525 / 201  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long 67:4731 / 158  
Test 10:363 / 175  
 210:547 / 228  
 310:5810 / 228  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint 10:3424 / 245  
 29:5129 / 362  
 3dnf  
1ºChicken without head Trophy 13:2112 / 206  
SANTA MARIA 2 28:5117 / 111  
SANTA MARIA dnf  
3ª COPA SR 33:012 / 111  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle 21:0318 / 232  
Brindisi Sprint 18:4827 / 169  
3ª COPA SR BRINDI 13:102 / 89  
  12:2312 / 106  
Sinte-Mette Sprint 23:292 / 123  
Kunming short Sprint 9:304 / 136  
 29:033 / 195  
 38:181 / 195  
Ingalunda 2-days E2 18:524 / 117  
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night 12:507 / 158  
Ingalunda 2-days E1 17:291 / 134  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint 16:0733 / 207  
 215:0414 / 278  
[OCAD] Lachat, long 55:4124 / 140  
 254:1727 / 189  
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint 13:2633 / 217  
°CFEB 12K_5220:2217 / 85  
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 17:3525 / 123  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night 16:3818 / 110  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long2dnf  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint dnf  
 212:5672 / 270  
 3dnf  
Night4fun 16:2341 / 127  
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle dnf  
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle dnf  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long 48:0722 / 137  
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle dnf  
 2dnf  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 dnf  
 214:3428 / 211  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 14:4318 / 166  
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 15:376 / 202  
 2dnf  
Long sprint 35:192 / 164  
1ª copa SR P215:5640 / 163  
1ª copa SR F213:5135 / 208  
Swedish-Middle 33:4628 / 200  
[OCAD] Siitama 2 19:277 / 163  
Easy Sprint 9:5032 / 151  
Hofwald Sprint 26:1422 / 135  
[OCAD] Siitama 20:1312 / 198  
A run in the sun E 1 24:2324 / 151  
Sekotsuji dnf  
Filler 27:2020 / 164  
Sprint 3 dnf  
Sprint-cup E 5 dnf  
Sprint-cup E 4 9:2710 / 136  
Sprint-cup E 3 11:1322 / 139  
 210:412 / 160  
Sprint-cup E 2 3:343 / 156  
 23:242 / 205  
 33:221 / 205  
Sprint-cup E 1 10:434 / 175  
 210:5620 / 252  
Sprint 2 17:361 / 121  
Sprint 9:093 / 141  
Old OCAD map comp215:559 / 173  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 20:3733 / 240  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle 26:3720 / 171  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint 24:3843 / 204  
Blåbærmåsan by night dnf  
 2dnf  
Madisonham Brook dnf  
 2dnf  
Beaver Lake 8:2536 / 127  
b 11:164 / 106  
 2dnf  
woc 03 middle distance 41:4816 / 142  
 239:529 / 190  
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 23:2719 / 228  
 223:0823 / 324  
°CFEB 12J_6 34:003 / 64  
°CFEB 12J_5 30:569 / 58  
°CFEB 12J_4 28:2617 / 57  
°CFEB 12J_3 20:193 / 68  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
°CFEB 12J_2 23:495 / 69  
°CFEB 12J_1 22:306 / 90  
[Rnd] Sprint 14:019 / 190  
[Rnd] Middle 33:1914 / 147  
 2dnf  
Pinar de Valladolid dnf  
Bohemia cup 30:476 / 135  
[OCAD] Fantasy dnf  
 220:3357 / 289  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 18:1952 / 195  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 428:3622 / 218  
 526:4412 / 218  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short 14:2331 / 204  
 212:426 / 258  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle 19:2531 / 194  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle 21:0722 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long 35:1417 / 166  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 16:3518 / 210  
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night 50:1730 / 110  
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 11:0426 / 204  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 9:4453 / 237  
 28:4127 / 324  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long 47:3414 / 156  
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico dnf  
 2dnf  
 326:0731 / 316  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 422:0225 / 265  
TREINO 7 (6) 42:3316 / 96  
TREINO 6 dnf  
International long distance comp 38:5624 / 155  
woc05 middle distance 56:1920 / 150  
Woc-05 long distance dnf  
[OCAD] Komsomolsky 33:4016 / 180  
TREINO 5 24:5811 / 105  
TREINO 4 45:5011 / 102  
°CFEB 12I_3b 31:279 / 51  
°CFEB 12I_2b 25:117 / 51  
°CFEB 12I_3b232:167 / 46  
°CFEB 12I_2225:074 / 60  
+CFEB 12I_1b dnf  
°CFEB 12I_6 22:207 / 46  
°CFEB 12I_5 26:4012 / 61  
°CFEB 12I_4 26:473 / 55  
°CFEB 12I_1 dnf  
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N 13:0223 / 199  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle 21:3125 / 213  
TREINO 22dnf  
TREINO 1249:386 / 112  
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 10:4751 / 240  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 27:2428 / 215  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 dnf  
 2dnf  
[E3] Vercors Cup 27:2720 / 200  
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope29:4346 / 171  
??????? VAI SER 16:2112 / 151  
 2dnf  
sprint 12:0418 / 131  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night 30:4523 / 122  
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint 12:1326 / 204  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle 21:3221 / 172  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long 39:0635 / 145  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short 14:295 / 209  
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle 23:1817 / 178  
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle 22:4149 / 206  
 2dnf  
Random Middle2dnf  
NewMapTest26:5329 / 153  
 3dnf  
 46:192 / 153  
[E2] Vercors Cup dnf  
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog 11:2633 / 241  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 20:5665 / 218  
 217:3023 / 294  
°CFEB 12H_32dnf  
 3dnf  
 422:2321 / 69  
°CFEB 12H_22dnf  
°CFEB 12H_1224:122 / 95  
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long dnf  
 2dnf  
TRES DE MAIO216:5214 / 154  
 3dnf  
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint29:4462 / 296  
[ocad] Vieil Annecy 9:2241 / 243  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 22dnf  
 328:5945 / 220  
stibe sprint 1215:5828 / 285  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle225:5350 / 251  
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course215:3143 / 239  
 315:074 / 239  
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] La Stele E21244:0876 / 196  
[OCAD] La Stele E20213:1131 / 286  
[OCAD] La Stele E19 14:5934 / 161  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint dnf  
 213:2032 / 276  
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio 20:3233 / 148  
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint214:3657 / 274  
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle225:2963 / 225  
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint210:06101 / 332  
 38:3237 / 332  
 48:2431 / 332  
 58:0812 / 332  
 67:598 / 332  
 77:523 / 332  
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT dnf  
[SpringCup] E16 - Long dnf  
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint dnf  
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint 12:2716 / 222  
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle dnf  
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle dnf  
[SpringCup] E6 - Long 78:3135 / 145  
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint dnf  
 216:54117 / 383  
 312:0222 / 383  
[SpringCup] E3 - Night 25:0653 / 183  
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT 17:1033 / 176  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night 19:2025 / 126  
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle 17:3615 / 168  
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint 12:3728 / 216  
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint 18:1145 / 223  
(OCAD) Høiås north-east dnf  
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie 13:4130 / 250  
200th COMPETITION 55:1825 / 179  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 16:4543 / 188  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 22:2346 / 195  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 dnf  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 dnf  
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 18:4921 / 172  
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro 11:2028 / 259  
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test 12:1369 / 191  
Brignoles - Urban sprint dnf  
Middle 11 dnf  
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo 33:5939 / 159  
[RndTemp] Shortdist dnf  
 2dnf  
Middle 10 38:3012 / 88  
Middle 9 dnf  
Middle 8 33:2721 / 151  
Port el Cuero [Sprint] 14:2216 / 222  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 20:5023 / 235  
Middle 6 dnf  
Middle 4 42:2728 / 111  
Middle 3 20:1325 / 164  
Middle 2 26:2322 / 141  
Middle 1 32:4422 / 181  
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo 37:2124 / 149  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 dnf  
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint217:3049 / 230  
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5217:5535 / 281  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 18:5656 / 184  
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue 15:5248 / 235  
Shortdist night 14:1028 / 172  
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint 14:5659 / 240  
Fantasy Winter Race 24:3122 / 158  
[OCAD]Gesunda Long dnf  
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle dnf  
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 dnf  
One Leg Wonder Fusine dnf  
 2dnf  
 37:5420 / 193  
[RndTemp] Martinb 13:2827 / 216  
[OCAD] Middle Distance 20:5734 / 240  
[OCAD] Long Distance 56:0821 / 177  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle dnf  
 223:0528 / 181  
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 15:2024 / 195  
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 16:3115 / 165  
(FANTASY) middle E1? 20:0135 / 172  
[Fantasy] Unnamed 18:3626 / 191  
Quickmade map - shortened middle 22:4276 / 212  
[Fantasy] Contour Night dnf  
[RndTemp] Everetthamb 42:1042 / 146  
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 21:1749 / 223  
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb dnf  
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 19:1465 / 228  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle dnf  
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 22:5516 / 177  
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O dnf  
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night 18:3625 / 116  
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls 15:1524 / 178  
[OCAD] Contour'O, long dnf  
Christmas Special dnf  
Rokke map-part 2 28:4763 / 190  
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long dnf  
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle 19:2255 / 215  
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill 10:3377 / 251  
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 dnf  
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors dnf  
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 40:5759 / 208  
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 24:1667 / 294  
Holt 16:2742 / 239  
Kampersvik E2 11:2813 / 202  
 211:1815 / 259  
0ltrebrenta 36:4833 / 144  
Kampersvik sprint 12:5196 / 240  
Cansiglio by night 11:1333 / 129  
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
One-Leg-Wonders 11 dnf  
 2dnf  
Relocation @Surebridge dnf  
 2dnf  
 32:4710 / 239  
TEST 4:569 / 144  
Controlpicking dnf  
Old modified rocad - 3 23:1433 / 184  
 220:074 / 228  
 3dnf  
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint 16:0844 / 199  
 214:5114 / 256  
Rokke 14:3350 / 191  
Vorab-Challange 13:4823 / 253  
Ski-o Ural map !!!! 28:2615 / 147  
Old rocad modified - 2 23:2520 / 177  
Jerash Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 dnf  
Crni Graben Middle dnf  
Crni Graben Sprint dnf  
STB Fantasy dnf  
Mo middle 17:365 / 145  
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle 20:2431 / 183  
Random place day 2 middle 24:0020 / 137  
San Pippo dnf  
 2dnf  
Monteret Easy Sprint 10:2523 / 170  
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) dnf  
STB Promo - Sprint dnf  
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) 16:3343 / 138  
Old modified Rocad dnf  
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) 23:2735 / 155  
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) 10:48114 / 209  
Brünnelichrüz 26:447 / 156  
quickmademap 20:1527 / 190  
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) 15:2936 / 229  
Foppa-Challenge 10:3615 / 249  
[OCAD] Middle 1 30:1461 / 188  
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 dnf  
Waste of time 1:0435 / 162  
 20:58100 / 558  
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 dnf  
 224:03115 / 313  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) dnf  
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night 21:2228 / 134  
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 8:3428 / 180  
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 9:19105 / 238  
(rnd) Four seasons dnf  
Forrest Sprint 11:3818 / 178  
Longue cost dnf  
(ocad) Faron Est 27:3819 / 161  
Blue-cost dnf  
East-cost 27:2547 / 125  
Sandy ground 45:1933 / 168  
[ocad] äktatorpet2 22:4617 / 218  
[ocad] äktatorpet1 13:3622 / 230  
 214:0757 / 320  
[rocad] Junne 36:2431 / 187  
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle 26:118 / 171  
 2dnf  
 326:2612 / 228  
(ocad) Faron Nord 34:4032 / 217  
[OCAD]Halloween! dnf  
 2dnf  
 324:3882 / 403  
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget 21:2042 / 224  
 220:5234 / 299  
 3dnf  
°Opercularia 29:2226 / 111  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 616:1420 / 302  
[OCAD] Fantasy middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 617:1015 / 476  
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix 20:5839 / 201  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 42:3437 / 175  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 18:0191 / 218  
Climb WC dnf  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 41:4779 / 195  
 232:3447 / 247  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 22:2629 / 249  
china golden championship sprint dnf  
Rokkeveien 17:537 / 117  
austria 9:4212 / 123  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 36:3925 / 228  
Test Day1 dnf  
Test 13:4348 / 101  
Middle Kenmoretown Steeps dnf  
konrads gamle endetarm 3 20:0618 / 139  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #3 dnf  
Test 19:2313 / 86  
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 10:2031 / 127  
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint 16:4433 / 177  
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle 19:4515 / 182  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 27:1514 / 128  
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 16:4530 / 206  
An test map 25:3014 / 95  
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event 5:3836 / 162  
 24:5013 / 237  
An OL4 sneak peak 9:5820 / 154  
konrads gamle endetarm 2 15:2030 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 21:4953 / 198  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 2 34:4339 / 153  
konrads gamle endetarm 28:1711 / 108  
Enjoy Day 3 The final 16:1834 / 150  
Enjoy Day 2 16:5436 / 167  
Enjoy Day 1 18:3034 / 147  
[OCAD] Surbridge Mountain Long dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] Haijainen - Long 38:0028 / 150  
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint 16:1158 / 230  
 215:1541 / 349  
[OCAD] Aydat E14 dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E13 dnf  
yutrur 11:032 / 83  
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle dnf  
 225:4430 / 137  
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 16:4719 / 123  
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint 13:2634 / 140  
Test 11:5224 / 134  
Tulluan short dnf  
 214:4899 / 226  
city middle dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E12 29:4245 / 167  
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 dnf  
 214:5959 / 240  
 312:0119 / 240  
sommer ski-o (the better) 29:1611 / 69  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 2 30:1439 / 168  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night dnf  
 225:0234 / 171  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 19:1841 / 132  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 14:4027 / 151  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 15:2014 / 157  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 17:1849 / 158  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 15:1334 / 160  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 16:5414 / 167  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 15:3917 / 203  
 2dnf  
The Lava Wetlands dnf  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final 23:0631 / 179  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 2 19:3160 / 151  
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Quali 1 17:3032 / 190  
Sommer ski-o 26:032 / 102  
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night 47:1529 / 125  
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 21:3439 / 183  
OL4tour Mörtsjön 22:0064 / 216  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle 35:0160 / 179  
 2dnf  
 327:5239 / 258  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night 29:3113 / 128  
[OCAD] Irbene N Long 45:4128 / 154  
 2dnf  
 344:4422 / 195  
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint 12:0236 / 197  
 211:5049 / 293  
 311:4334 / 293  
 411:3825 / 293  
 5dnf  
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint 12:4038 / 168  
 212:0899 / 401  
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle 27:0939 / 201  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Rankås N Long 56:3639 / 140  
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint 12:4326 / 221  
 211:5016 / 298  
[OCAD] Rankås N Night dnf  
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle 26:2930 / 180  
test 12:4362 / 166  
 210:0220 / 196  
Hogasand middle dnf  
[RND] Upordowne Middle dnf  
[RND] Bulgur long 31:2115 / 96  
[RND] Coscos long dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E10 28:2527 / 128  
 2dnf  
Mount Edina 18:4754 / 157  
Sprint different 18:0564 / 151  
[OCAD] Aydat E9 23:3035 / 182  
 2dnf  
 319:367 / 231  
[Ocad] Hard. core. ish. dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E8 13:3429 / 217  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
(ocad) La Quillane 30:5517 / 188  
a funnie course dnf  
over ruan 22:383 / 100  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 9:5858 / 161  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 8:1627 / 187  
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 9:1241 / 255  
°Gallionella dnf  
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle dnf  
 228:0670 / 345  
 328:1273 / 345  
 4dnf  
[rnd] E6 Frankys Alm dnf  
 221:0413 / 178  
[OCAD] Torana, Middle dnf  
[rnd] Foxwick-Hills 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint 15:3232 / 163  
Ingalunda city new course 26:5928 / 137  
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I 32:4639 / 228  
Entenhausen E3 59:4317 / 107  
Predgrize Long 58:5330 / 116  
Predgrize Model Event dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
Castelfiorentino East 30:3831 / 158  
 229:4336 / 210  
Castelfiorentino West 20:412 / 180  
 220:4215 / 233  
 3dnf  
 420:052 / 233  
Hot and Dry dnf  
 220:0644 / 299  
Stonlaita Platabek dnf  
 263:2016 / 212  
city 22:3534 / 205  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
[Rnd]The Darkness dnf  
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE dnf  
 229:0758 / 216  
[rnd] E4 Sullivan 56:3231 / 87  
[OCAD] Torana middle dnf  
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long 70:0431 / 174  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] first one 15:2650 / 221  
[rnd] E3 Frankonia 19:1933 / 162  
SASP-Course2 39:4935 / 149  
SASP 37:2627 / 177  
Neige 55:0218 / 80  
(OCAD) Buraunet 24:3121 / 177  
Bristolburg sprint 9:013 / 80  
 29:0919 / 113  
Martin Flats sprint 10:4026 / 150  
Sprint Reupload. 15:385 / 190  
 215:2812 / 249  
(ocad) Foret d'Agre dnf  
[rnd] E2 Foxwick 68:3523 / 138  
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood 26:0033 / 205  
upload test dnf  
Qualification sprint "CRA" 11:2630 / 107  
muerte 11:4612 / 116  
Trail 27:3221 / 131  
Sprint. 24:2817 / 120  
 220:375 / 161  
Sprint dnf  
 216:5657 / 177  
Middle.. 12:4419 / 146  
Middle. 14:4526 / 149  
Entenhausen E2 25:5029 / 138  
Entenhausen E1 dnf  
Test! 10:4018 / 127  
Hellz Yeah! 12:446 / 129  
 211:391 / 230  
[OCAD] Aydat E7 31:5965 / 211  
 2dnf  
 325:3032 / 304  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
[OCAD] Aydat E6 18:2917 / 171  
 219:3137 / 236  
[OCAD] Aydat E5 dnf  
 249:2924 / 235  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 20:4329 / 201  
 2dnf  
 318:1917 / 276  
 4dnf  
[Rnd] Short/middle 19:3336 / 192  
[Rnd] Middle 29:0628 / 176  
[Rnd] Long/night dnf  
[Rnd] Long/day 107:2515 / 130  
[ROcad] Sprint 14:5491 / 224  
 2dnf  
 311:4943 / 311  
 4dnf  
 511:0214 / 311  
 610:386 / 311  
 710:457 / 311  
Sprint215:1259 / 246  
Shortdist ~ 22:2443 / 168  
 221:2225 / 230  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 44:3230 / 162  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 33:0185 / 238  
 222:1431 / 357  
[rnd] Bousieyas 34:0325 / 149  
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier 22:3127 / 215  
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 31:3732 / 255  
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint dnf  
 215:4972 / 418  
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle 21:5847 / 252  
Litchfieldton_2 42:0320 / 139  
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E12dnf  
[E3]Hageno Kalnas - Middle2dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni- Final2dnf  
 325:4227 / 226  
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint213:4159 / 261  
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E12dnf  
 3dnf  
[Rnd] Arling Valley210:4314 / 238  
 310:4822 / 238  
 4dnf  
Takt - Night Sprint 2213:3314 / 176  
Takt - Night Sprint 1215:3955 / 234  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final2dnf  
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint218:02125 / 387  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2218:3293 / 329  
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2221:5959 / 276  
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2221:0341 / 237  
The Hole 25:1425 / 172  
Mepha dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 19:1728 / 233  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 418:2427 / 335  
 5dnf  
[Rnd] Lovely Longdistance dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
°Hyalogonium 29:196 / 54  
°Chlamydomonas dnf  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 43:4925 / 137  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 dnf  
 254:2649 / 196  
 3dnf  
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 dnf  
 263:3348 / 254  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 31:4383 / 201  
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 34:0643 / 244  
[Rocad] Training 1 40:5237 / 159  
pitiful[Rnd] middle 25:5118 / 127  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Joulumae II 35:1630 / 157  
Joulumae I 22:18110 / 266  
 218:23106 / 387  
Middle Alpine dnf  
 2dnf  
 345:4772 / 299  
 4dnf  
[Rnd] Southern Milton 28:1431 / 161  
[Rnd] Beaconsham 31:2528 / 172  
[Rnd] Fultontowne Hill dnf  
 2dnf  
 357:2921 / 147  
Vealos 33:3538 / 199  
Sprint (test dnf  
 27:1316 / 260  
 37:1418 / 260  
 46:419 / 260  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Craft cup Skien 2013 dnf  
Night Sprint 25:2134 / 134  
middle dnf  
 227:1527 / 206  
 3dnf  
Mixed middle dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 535:0710 / 188  
 636:4321 / 188  
 7dnf  
Beach Puglia 20:4054 / 179  
 2dnf  
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 48:1280 / 136  
Roraima Sprint dnf  
 212:4034 / 218  
°Blastocladia 38:3910 / 54  
°Saprolegnia 30:2315 / 50  
°Monoblepharis dnf  
°Mesotaenium 40:3315 / 64  
°Geocentrophora 37:549 / 75  
[Rnd] Safari-o! dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 435:1623 / 189  
[E2] Herbouilly, night 23:2752 / 183  
 219:2843 / 252  
Pilzwald 3 44:275 / 133  
Pilzwald 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 418:4042 / 259  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
Herbouilly 29:3454 / 242  
Test Relay run 34:447 / 70  
WOC 2003 76:4331 / 96  
 261:2717 / 128  
Test comp dnf  
Rnd tour LONG 37:0519 / 60  
Rnd tour middle 27:0310 / 74  
RND tour 15:2015 / 125  
Pilzwald 1 dnf  
Just4fun 20:0515 / 80  
Sörby final Slump-O 32:0931 / 193  
 216:376 / 271  
 316:5611 / 271  
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake 16:2533 / 160  
Sörby 26 Middle 20:2438 / 226  
 219:3836 / 326  
Sörby 25 Long 42:2146 / 162  
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights 29:4745 / 149  
Tuscany by night 70:1013 / 68  
Sprint-O -Irish Style! 23:2468 / 212  
 218:2236 / 293  
 3dnf  
°Coenocystis dnf  
°Gloeocystis 40:547 / 37  
°Treubaria dnf  
°Acanthosphaera dnf  
°Desmatractum 35:599 / 53  
[Rnd] West Washnington <3 dnf  
Tuscany Beach Sprint dnf  
Tuscany Beach Race dnf  
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style 53:1433 / 103  
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve 19:2338 / 198  
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve 17:2723 / 131  
mysig bana:) dnf  
 2dnf  
 316:5934 / 172  
 416:0217 / 172  
 514:594 / 172  
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 21:3817 / 177  
Rnd_temp short/middle 20:0360 / 192  
 218:4515 / 245  
Versan 3 23:4512 / 64  
Versan 2 15:3111 / 86  
Versan suite techn 1 14:442 / 103  
Technicale 10:4220 / 144  
 2dnf  
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 33:5323 / 137  
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 dnf  
 221:5057 / 246  
Sörby 24 Middle 21:5341 / 206  
 2dnf  
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- 45:3145 / 125  
Summertour -Ryssberget- dnf  
 2dnf  
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- 47:2957 / 139  
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- 44:1535 / 143  
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- dnf  
Raiasd 38:0351 / 165  
Rnd_temp 1.4k 18:3967 / 195  
Sääkelä 30:2147 / 217  
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 22:0524 / 149  
 2dnf  
justforfuncomp :) 12:4720 / 184  
 2dnf  
Moscow sprints.stage 4 9:115 / 77  
 2dnf  
 39:1712 / 107  
 49:012 / 107  
Moscow Sprints.stage 3 9:468 / 72  
 29:024 / 102  
Moscow sprints.stage 2 12:3110 / 88  
 211:3423 / 130  
 3dnf  
 410:4311 / 130  
Moscow sprints.stage 1 8:4235 / 94  
 27:3418 / 122  
Fabio Aurelio dnf  
 2dnf  
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1 22:1232 / 125  
 216:2924 / 199  
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 33:4715 / 81  
  dnf  
 2dnf  
Kjolen sprint 18:3625 / 151  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 418:5235 / 200  
Piani Praglia dnf  
°Netrium dnf  
°Mesotaenium 32:5715 / 52  
°Platynematum 31:227 / 65  
Gafanhori dnf  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 36:2340 / 154  
Ski-o end the season 19:5074 / 123  
 220:16109 / 165  
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass 12:4211 / 138  
Sekotsuji by D.Atkin 28:212 / 103  
Slopeing 16:429 / 136  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 67:5347 / 138  
Sörby23 Sprint 11:0170 / 208  
Sörby22 Long dnf  
Sörby21 Middle 19:0652 / 170  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 30:31108 / 200  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E2 dnf  
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 30:2164 / 210  
Correncon Tour, Stage 3 dnf  
Rnd_temp - Middledistance 34:2895 / 151  
Sörby 20 middle 28:4998 / 207  
One-leg-Wonder FINAL dnf  
One-leg-wonder 5 17:0641 / 122  
One-leg-wonders 4 13:5120 / 134  
One-Leg_wonders-3 dnf  
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 27:4946 / 148  
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 27:1169 / 203  
TrentoCity 10:3726 / 165  
Mimizan #1 dnf  
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG dnf  
 210:2954 / 160  
One-leg-wonders 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 616:286 / 245  
 7dnf  
 815:523 / 245  
One-leg-wonders-1 dnf  
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East dnf  
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West 31:2352 / 159  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 20:2743 / 144  
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash 26:0352 / 154  
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill 23:0654 / 166  
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 18:4077 / 186  
Rnd_temp 1.3k 17:2755 / 204  
Bosbergheia, middle 27:2183 / 198  
Sörby 19 Long 40:3364 / 158  
Sörby 18 Controlpicking 26:4883 / 213  
 2dnf  
warm-Up 11:5530 / 139  
[OCAD] Correncon, middle dnf  
Jervskogen, ultralong 81:4231 / 125  
Tropical challange 40:3943 / 159  
Dunes longish dnf  
[OCAD] La glacière, middle 35:2175 / 218  
Dune middle 22:3832 / 167  
°Rhopalodia dnf  
Hill 23:5949 / 118  
City sprint 19:1739 / 162  
Island long 36:1217 / 148  
Cavedine 3 dnf  
Fast sprint 11:4987 / 186  
 27:4883 / 313  
 3dnf  
 46:2847 / 313  
 56:0221 / 313  
 66:2345 / 313  
 7dnf  
Middle 38:0960 / 137  
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long dnf  
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint 14:2914 / 218  
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! 46:4337 / 220  
fulton 13:3633 / 148  
 2dnf  
ermatown cup dnf  
Cavedine 2 dnf  
Cavedine 34:41104 / 192  
kahil's roks tour 22:5319 / 159  
map dnf  
Spring Tour Stage 4 dnf  
Jervskogen, long 2 dnf  
Easy Middle night 15:1441 / 110  
Ekeby 17 Sprint 15:27124 / 272  
 212:59118 / 404  
Ekeby 16 Long 40:57102 / 185  
Ekeby 15 Middle 25:2489 / 249  
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint dnf  
Carte d'entrainement à la carte 21:4729 / 147  
Forest Sprint 16:4824 / 152  
[LabRun] Sector E r2 17:5045 / 216  
Ekeby13 Ultralong dnf  
Ekeby12 Middle 22:17112 / 263  
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night 32:3228 / 153  
Spring Tour Stage 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Spring Tour Stage 1 41:2250 / 194  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night dnf  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle 17:3290 / 226  
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint 13:1997 / 272  
 2dnf  
Hagnesta10 Sprint 18:15116 / 248  
 214:2861 / 328  
Hagnesta9 Longer 42:3843 / 192  
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night 41:1977 / 149  
fantasy 20:4793 / 142  
[OCAD] Småland, Middle 26:0651 / 246  
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint 15:4431 / 202  
Sprint on the Moon (OK) 14:5423 / 210  
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) 13:3034 / 193  
Different 42:5427 / 94  
[LabRun] Sector E dnf  
 2dnf  
 311:45225 / 706  
 410:36200 / 706  
 58:25173 / 706  
 68:31176 / 706  
 78:03162 / 706  
 8dnf  
 9dnf  
 10dnf  
 119:23185 / 706  
Hagnesta8 Long Night 35:1236 / 165  
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O 20:5649 / 180  
Hagnesta6 Middle 24:1441 / 198  
Christchurch CF Racers 37:3543 / 214  
Hagnesta5 Middle 25:2742 / 214  
 2dnf  
(ocad) AABB Night dnf  
Worlds Shittiest Competition 30:3864 / 165  
(ocad) Sprint AABB 16:5967 / 187  
Hagnesta 4 Long 39:4563 / 172  
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O dnf  
  dnf  
crazyisland-remade 30:4734 / 194  
kikirace prologue 10:3627 / 152  
Magnus cup Sprint 18:5766 / 207  
Husby Klitplantage DK 19:0018 / 148  
Easy 3:5929 / 168  
Magnus cup prologue dnf  
SlumpLong 47:0652 / 169  
Slump-WoodhillNight 44:2742 / 135  
Middle 52:5464 / 155  
Sprint dnf  
Russia Style 34:5044 / 142  
Martins løype dnf  
Fantasycourse 11:4390 / 216  
°Pompholyx dnf  
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night 25:2331 / 191  
SlumpSprint 15:0626 / 237  
SlumpPrologue 22:15107 / 223  
Henriksaasen Middle 15:5749 / 247  
Henriksaasen supersprint 2:2520 / 257  
 22:1539 / 419  
 32:1229 / 419  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 6dnf  
 72:34100 / 419  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long 34:5353 / 249  
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint dnf  
Marvins løybe 17:1774 / 216  
sennoi 1 26:55108 / 194  
world cup... 34:5428 / 143  
col de .... dnf  
course en auvergne 33:4049 / 157  
Train your brain 2 dnf  
Train your brain 1 dnf  
random map 27:0866 / 167  
City Sprint 22:3052 / 133  
Braintreeburg cup 16:5472 / 154  
Ermatown cup 12:1922 / 146  
ermatown cup sprint 12:3738 / 133  
Kev's Sicko 38:1634 / 126  
WOC 2005 Middle 50:0420 / 95  
WOC_03 long dnf  
°Golenkiniopsis dnf  
Holmvassnatten Night dnf  
Holmvassnatten 3 28:2993 / 178  
Holmvassnatten 2 25:2226 / 222  
Holmvassnatten - Prologue 14:3114 / 252  
-monteferrato 46:2221 / 152  
Buraunet dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale 48:1752 / 176  
[OCAD] Cavedine Long 69:2756 / 195  
FIN 5 - 1998 48:2352 / 175  
Tomaattimehu 23:0025 / 217  
t dnf  
 222:2855 / 197  
  20:2426 / 104  
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) dnf  
Herbernheia 2011 14:2422 / 248  
Brignoles 03 dnf  
SprintPastu 15:1729 / 178  
Sprint 27:3282 / 204  
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle 34:1883 / 243  
°Drususbiguttatus dnf  
Bunketorp Ski-O Long 41:3114 / 178  
Long sprint 33:1344 / 159  
Sprint 0.8 KM 8:0485 / 213  
 28:53183 / 315  
 37:0813 / 315  
 47:0813 / 315  
Pijnven Noord 32:1425 / 193  
RunRun 9:066 / 90  
  11:4723 / 113  
 210:0517 / 143  
Winter Games 2011 [Long] 39:3952 / 142  
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] 13:1474 / 188  
Winter Games [Middle] 24:0349 / 213  
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] dnf  
Winter Games [Prolog] 8:0027 / 204  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 60:1140 / 155  
Brignoles 02 dnf  
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT 18:393 / 163  
 218:268 / 251  
 318:279 / 251  
 418:174 / 251  
essai 13:5265 / 152  
Brignoles 01 24:2745 / 246  
x/z dnf  
 2dnf  
short - nybro 17:3277 / 252  
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS 17:4253 / 206  
Swiss O Week - E1 dnf  
Bursellopsis 31:2640 / 84  
Cylindrocystis 31:119 / 106  
Spring Cup CF Day 17:0397 / 292  
Spring Cup CF Night 21:44135 / 228  
Herbernheia Long 37:2148 / 210  
Tallberget Ski-O dnf  
Herbernheia Cahllange 14:4115 / 244  
Trondheimrace dnf  
Swiss O Week - E6 15:5047 / 234  
Swiss O Week E3 21:5882 / 228  
the run 15:1413 / 142  
Door 11 - PortU 23:1950 / 211  
Dorr 9 - PortU 15:0138 / 248  
Door 7 dnf  
Door 6 25:4122 / 182  
Middle Fantasy 15:5619 / 169  
Brignoles - Night urban sprint 10:1971 / 239  
 2dnf  
Door 5 23:5424 / 144  
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 35:2882 / 212  
Psychoda 31:5228 / 88  
Door 4 - Jaanankallio dnf  
door 8 dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 42dnf  
WW Sprint 20:3930 / 141  
Micro O 13:5229 / 190  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 32:2949 / 123  
Door 3 - Forvie dnf  
Slope run [OCAD] dnf  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 48:4342 / 125  
Rowe Races - 3 of 3 24:2769 / 173  
Door 1 - Urtgicla dnf  
Smedley - Middle dnf  
Rowe Races_Stage 2 of 3 dnf  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Rowe races_Stage 1 of 3 27:4711 / 102  
Aborfield Middle 33:4622 / 93  
Maraetotara - Sprint 19:0466 / 223  
 218:3076 / 303  
Maraetotara - Long dnf  
 259:1666 / 165  
[OCAD]Nynäs Long dnf  
Old Dogtrack Sprint 13:0154 / 176  
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2 dnf  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 21:1829 / 172  
Downhill sprint 13:5740 / 189  
sprint 9:3480 / 164  
middle 34:1721 / 57  
Bodafors 2m Contours dnf  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night 11:3726 / 131  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 12:4548 / 220  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle dnf  
Funky 13:1617 / 99  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 41:0953 / 158  
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde dnf  
 230:56106 / 258  
Sierra del Molino 32:5982 / 148  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 dnf  
PastCourse 25:2915 / 113  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 dnf  
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult dnf  
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult dnf  
SprintPastu.2 21:4325 / 117  
SprintPastu dnf  
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 19:3126 / 198  
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue 7:1435 / 255  
Training in Briffaut for Jean dnf  
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night dnf  
Pastur 22:4924 / 111  
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult 28:3746 / 169  
vallinas mountain sprint 28:0430 / 115  
Fantasy Sprint 15:5784 / 206  
 2dnf  
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 dnf  
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night 22:2433 / 137  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle 28:2750 / 158  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short 23:0167 / 143  
[Ocad] Venice dnf  
OgdensFirstRace 27:3329 / 111  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle dnf  
[OL4an tour]Sälen dnf  
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 16:3077 / 190  
nuit 1:1312 / 107  
sprint 8:4316 / 118  
ormen 11:2512 / 100  
kikirace6 57:4132 / 76  
Chromadorita dnf  
kikirace 5 26:3511 / 69  
ikirace 5 dnf  
 228:3318 / 80  
kikirace 4 dnf  
kikirace 3 44:5135 / 98  
sweet comp. Night (hard) 20:5526 / 131  
sweet comp. prolog 26:0347 / 194  
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle 22:1560 / 194  
Map 16:0460 / 167  
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long dnf  
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle 22:2344 / 182  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh 30:4650 / 128  
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day 31:40109 / 200  
kikirace sprint2 22:5340 / 122  
kikirace sprint 30:0873 / 147  
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog 22:5559 / 201  
[Pure and Fast] - middle 17:0621 / 134  
The Gardens Tale Intro2 20:0729 / 123  
The Gardens Tale Intro 26:0429 / 168  
crazyisland night dnf  
sprint... 18:2160 / 169  
Sprint2 16:0223 / 112  
Sprint 16:4821 / 155  
LE MEGA SPRINT 1:1857 / 172  
 21:1213 / 358  
 31:1498 / 358  
race! 36:2288 / 160  
crazyisland 40:17110 / 221  
blåbærmåsan by night 32:5078 / 135  
woc 80:4128 / 158  
Forest sprint 2 20:4458 / 186  
blåbærmåsan 36:3045 / 184  
Another map 22:2934 / 111  
Forest sprint 16:1520 / 221  
Map 14:5924 / 125  
Hard Challenge dnf  
VSO 27:5619 / 88  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long dnf  
Testudinella 26:3131 / 98  
Glossiphonia dnf  
Heliophrya dnf  
Sprintn 14:4235 / 160  
 214:1037 / 223  
 313:5412 / 223  
 413:5921 / 223  
 513:446 / 223  
[Fantasy] Short Middle 10:1357 / 149  
Sippola dnf  
 232:1385 / 284  
 328:4224 / 284  
Øya 2 9:2128 / 123  
 2dnf  
Longsprint dnf  
[OCAD] LongLake dnf  
Halloween Map 6:3332 / 180  
Øya 8:57112 / 178  
 2dnf  
 37:5381 / 251  
 4dnf  
 5dnf  
 67:3918 / 251  
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint 22:2471 / 200  
long sprint 25:0836 / 93  
Middle 18:5836 / 94  
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle dnf  
Arctic fall middle dnf  
SundayCOMP -NIGHT dnf  
Sprint dnf  
SaturdayCOMP 16:4130 / 203  
FridayCOMP Prologue dnf  
 211:2768 / 280  
 310:1738 / 280  
 4dnf  
 59:0717 / 280  
Circles 12:2762 / 178  
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta 5:2050 / 183  
[OCAD] Marchrace dnf  
Sprint map 22:45109 / 204  
Great Braintree to tony dnf  
[ocad] Homysud3 21:5829 / 143  
Sprint 12:5652 / 205  
Apartment race212:4246 / 303  
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint214:2434 / 210  
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe227:4372 / 204  
Ojer 2.0 Middle235:5958 / 232  
Ojer Middle dnf  
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint213:2435 / 292  
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint 19:0359 / 227  
Sprint-OL day 3/3 14:5843 / 160  
Sprint-OL day 2/3 25:07107 / 172  
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 10:1426 / 245  
fat bird 12:109 / 118  
random 2,7km 28:2148 / 135  
Orionstugan North - Controls 25:0827 / 183  
Orionstugan North - Night 29:2123 / 126  
2.2k (Random) 21:1460 / 157  
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog 5:526 / 163  
Creag Mhic Preview 7:0040 / 228  
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k dnf  
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 dnf  
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying 13:3432 / 194  
Hartola C 16:4416 / 159  
Bardeiras A 13:4930 / 171  
[OCAD] Typhloplana dnf  
Kaleva church Park O 10:135 / 206  
rnd'reconverted 16:3892 / 139  
Stavsjø Sprint 16:0190 / 260  
Yatzy 3 21:1017 / 179  
Yatzy 2 16:1125 / 201  
Yatzy 1 16:3854 / 264  
ski-o map dnf  
Ardnaskie-Sprint dnf  
Kleven 18:4076 / 266  
[OCAD]Härja night prologue 24:5467 / 161  
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? dnf  
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? 13:1939 / 230  
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) 13:1638 / 295  
Labyrint 1:402 / 148  
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe 16:4314 / 182  
[OCAD]REVIEW 1:3993 / 193  
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix 11:2616 / 233  
Fagatazyt dnf  
Massey University E1 19:5617 / 201  
Gnetteryd 1,5km 19:1662 / 191  
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 9:5347 / 176  
SpringCupCF Day 32:5773 / 248  
Fantasy #3 17:0035 / 125  
Micro O #1 13:4727 / 177  
Bart 16:2519 / 129  
NightRace 29:5838 / 129  
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 17:4826 / 190  
Spring City Tour 2010 #5 18:219 / 152  
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 18:5638 / 200  
Grimeton skog 19:4322 / 172  
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1 23:2435 / 177  
La Verne - S 14:2973 / 182  
La Verne - NW dnf  
La Verne - NE 17:4264 / 229  
Dunajska Buzola Sprint 20:4945 / 193  
Aantekkin dnf  
Schönhardt 19:4130 / 174  
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen 10:165 / 197  
Welland-Sixenhof 31:3441 / 142  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 dnf  
[SOK]Veafoss 25:1212 / 213  
SpringCupCF Night 23:2629 / 185  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 dnf  
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 dnf  
[OCAD] NOM3 dnf  
Jämjö Supersprint 3 - Färskesjön 21:3946 / 146  
Fast Track 10:5027 / 115  
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 24:2468 / 206  
Aisus IV dnf  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint dnf  
Åby N - Middle dnf  
 215:0264 / 182  
[OCAD] Storbro Middle 32:1039 / 203  
Gnetteryd NW - Middle dnf  
Paradiso 1 dnf  
[SOK] Skifjell 19:1456 / 193  
Sprints championship 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint 13:5774 / 266  
Labyrintbanan 2:3256 / 149  
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short 23:1352 / 152  
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö 24:2156 / 159  
Doubleflags dnf  
[SOK] Fast Open 21:5925 / 124  
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle 26:1050 / 153  
UnPit3 dnf  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 25:0885 / 187  
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) 31:0543 / 170  
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro 27:0183 / 181  
Islandwood Night-O 14:5313 / 74  
Islandwood Sprint-O 14:0331 / 164  
[SOK] Sneltvedt dnf  
Sinte Mette 24:3133 / 137  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 33:1593 / 214  
Braintreeberg Reservior dnf  
[ROCAD] Hei 41:3874 / 157  
----->super sprint<---- dnf  
[OCAD] Järvafältet 28:4059 / 211  
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 58:29100 / 172  
run this one 16:1353 / 144  
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day dnf  
[OCAD] Kooyoora test 0:271 / 190  
 2dnf  
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km dnf  
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM dnf  
Laberinto Rompecabezas dnf  
[OCAD] Solberglia dnf  
(OCAD) Teisko SE dnf  
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
Fanoe Night 2 26:1356 / 146  
Sprint 10min213:4461 / 274  
Short burst 11:3548 / 118  
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 21:5587 / 176  
The Final Open Competition 8 7:2377 / 147  
The Open Competition 10:3030 / 177  
[TAT] Kjölen2dnf  
Runt Runt Intro dnf  
[TAT] Inishbofin dnf  
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short dnf  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint 23:2984 / 187  
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E3 dnf  
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km 31:3093 / 183  
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short 29:5264 / 123  
Oversjoe again 2 dnf  
Little York masters 16:5341 / 197  
 2dnf  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km 20:1464 / 203  
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km 29:18118 / 229  
sprint1 15:3512 / 49  
swim o 10:5421 / 48  
portugal dnf  
event 1 dnf  
course03 7:516 / 53  
course02 7:4426 / 52  
course01 9:2751 / 69  
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD 29:1768 / 167  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 12:4845 / 194  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 dnf  
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 dnf  
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km 17:2766 / 149  
[World Cup] Final Sprint 20:5959 / 234  
[Ocad]Cavedine dnf  
Norwood dnf  
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle 26:0252 / 181  
[FIN10] E4 Laviamäki M1 Middle 43:20140 / 193  
[FIN10] E3 Laviamäki M2 Short 23:03110 / 224  
[FIN10] E2 Koisjärvi Long Night dnf  
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short 17:0666 / 248  
[rocad] Juune 27:3249 / 177  
Rocad - Jeager 3 27:4134 / 97  
Rocad - Jaeger 2 23:4239 / 119  
Rocad - Jaeger 1 18:5847 / 147  
[ocd] City spint dnf  
Cup 2 dnf  
Cup 1 33:5435 / 86  
Fantasy sprint 17:2043 / 214  
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 40:0261 / 160  
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia 38:2880 / 213  
[OCAD]Cavedine 22:3989 / 185  
[Fantasy] Hawkley Night O dnf  
[Rocad] - Ardwane (Night) 38:4942 / 90  
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 21:2158 / 239  
[OCAD] Hørtekollen 18:5446 / 136  
[OCAD] Svartvatnet 11:4623 / 229  
Tour de AJP 15:1213 / 77  
[World Cup] Parana 20:4169 / 261  
BRASIL 22:5019 / 69  
course des grnouilles 11:2620 / 96  
[OCAD] sprint dnf  
Renard Orange 9:053 / 97  
Simple Race Day 2 26:2436 / 83  
Lutekollen Nordic 20:4836 / 143  
Tour de AJP 16:0226 / 100  
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 27:4291 / 162  
Lutekollen 22:2448 / 120  
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 33:4362 / 182  
Rocks 23:0422 / 103  
Auvergnat 17:0310 / 159  
[ocad] Satzbergipfel 13:2132 / 208  
[WC-Training] Kjölen 25:3975 / 266  
HALSBETENELSE 11:4424 / 147  
litlle islands run 9:2514 / 123  
Fantasy Sprint Race 13:0411 / 136  
Fantasy Middle Race 24:112 / 125  
(diagonal cup)sinte mette 22:4137 / 88  
(diagonal cup) ingalunda city 17:0526 / 114  
(OCAD)Finish Line 1:5213 / 130  
(OCAD) Kiova Park O 2009 12:062 / 149  
treino 7:075 / 119  
(MC2009)Børge sitt Bur 2:281 / 146  
[World Cup] Berga by (public) 19:2866 / 266  
Ælj-løpet 17:1143 / 114  
[ocd]Trandum Aur 16:4676 / 174  
[OCAD] Vintervassmyra 17:138 / 144  
[OCAD] Skimten downhill 8:0630 / 153  
Fantasy OCAD 13:5660 / 157  
 213:1049 / 180  
 311:529 / 180  
[OCAD] Stykketsprinten 17:0528 / 161  
[OCAD] Middle distance 29:2073 / 152  
[Ski-O] Skinnheisetra Day 1 mid dnf  
Open-Cup 6 21:1425 / 102  
{Mt. FOX 4 Day} Sprint 13:2156 / 210  
Open-Cup 5 20:318 / 106  
Open-Cup 4 17:1013 / 101  
Open Cup 3 15:4334 / 126  
Wt ~ 20 min 24:4232 / 137  
Open-Cup 2 dnf  
[World Cup] Gumusdere dnf  
Open-Cup 1 9:2517 / 178  
[OCAD] San Giovanni NIGHT dnf  
 218:3015 / 164  
[OCAD] Kulltorp 3,8 km NIGHT 36:2042 / 123  
 2dnf  
 3dnf  
Put out more comps dnf  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra2 77:0628 / 77  
[OCAD] Ludvika 4 31:1796 / 228  
Let Me Win 17:2332 / 133  
THE THORNTONS EVENT 15:0550 / 98  
[OCAD] Ludvika 3 25:00101 / 220  
Random Series - Day 5 14:3338 / 141  
Random Series - Day 4 15:4365 / 132  
Random Series - Day 3 28:3490 / 131  
Random Series - Day 2 22:2956 / 132  
Random Series - Day 1 20:1173 / 167  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW2 dnf  
[World Cup] Surbridge Mountain 39:12124 / 234  
Mini Forest 8:2027 / 174  
 27:395 / 231  
 37:344 / 231  
[OCAD] Tulbing 31:4881 / 141  
[ROCAD] South Toteland Middle 44:0454 / 122  
[World Cup] Tarrywile dnf  
 2dnf  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein2 27:08132 / 252  
[World Cup] Creag Mhic Chailein 46:5458 / 157  
[OCAD] Ludvika 2 30:19121 / 265  
Steep long Random dnf  
(OCAD)Raastad Buskene 12:1134 / 114  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra SW 52:4555 / 108  
[OCAD] Ludvika 1 34:49138 / 291  
[SkiO][ROCAD] Skinnheisætra 4km 45:5962 / 127  
[OCAD] Foret d'Agre - NE 35:5463 / 174  
 227:109 / 215  
Glbal Warming 21:5868 / 214  
RoR-Cup Torpaskogen SW 27:0036 / 111  
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs dnf  
RoR-Cup Erma Bluffs dnf  
SUPER Sprint 3:5534 / 124  
Walker Sprint dnf  
wow dnf  
Chestmount 3-Days - Day 3 20:5733 / 104  
Steinbrucht 42:5665 / 137  
The last on of eleven - Final 1:3011 / 134  
Walpole Land 27:1364 / 189  
Italian Sprint Champs 14:3995 / 221  
MicrO 4:1377 / 141  
 23:35110 / 224  
 32:2538 / 224  
 42:4659 / 224  
 52:3447 / 224  
 62:1422 / 224  
 72:1111 / 224  
 82:1525 / 224  
 92:093 / 224  
 102:106 / 224  
[OCAD] Maajaa -09, Middle 37:5885 / 294  
[OCAD] Ramlaklint2 35:11111 / 266  
[OCAD] Solbergaasen NM 1979 25:2590 / 152  
Gothenburg Height-O - Short 14:5793 / 243  
South cup. day 3 dnf  
[random] chesterton State park 24:427 / 94  
Sprint easy 2 7:0620 / 157  
[OCAD] Ski-O 2,6 km 20:3469 / 124  
[Fantasyocad] 2.0 km WinterOL 14:2760 / 192  
sinte-mette 16:374 / 146  
 216:256 / 185  
Sprint easy 5:0619 / 179  
 25:0741 / 215  
[OCAD]Furutorpskartan H12-Sprint 9:5473 / 209  
CF SKIEN OK 14:2740 / 135  
go swimming 2:5368 / 187  
 22:55167 / 347  
 32:49140 / 347  
 42:3966 / 347  
Marsh Run 3:0946 / 154  
[Fantasy] Winter-O 27:2187 / 163  
Maze 2 dnf  
 2dnf  
Sleivåsen dnf  
Sprint 5 days [day 3] dnf  
SKI-O @ Salt Placid stadium day1 34:28102 / 198  
ONE LEG WONDERS STAGE 1 7:0178 / 121  
 24:2532 / 186  
 34:2734 / 186  
 44:142 / 186  
 5dnf  
Sprint 5 days [day 2] 12:1543 / 159  
Sprint 5 days[prolouge] 12:1058 / 179  
Fantasy! 19:1565 / 130  
sPRINT dnf  
arborfor wood224:2647 / 118  
swedish wood? dnf  
Maze 6:2175 / 151  
 24:0550 / 239  
 35:27104 / 239  
 43:5235 / 239  
 53:5235 / 239  
 63:4814 / 239  
 73:465 / 239  
 83:5337 / 239  
Night forest sprint 18:2644 / 120  
Sprint 12:2788 / 147  
Sprint Toronto dnf  
ROCAD - 1.6k 17:2645 / 139  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW 16:00112 / 212  
Koenigstrad dnf  
[OCAD] Fantasy 2 17:17108 / 189  
[OCAD] Fantasy park 21:14111 / 213  
[OCAD]Ponsa SW Sprint dnf  
[O-Ringen 2009] Holmseryd Golf 23:15105 / 261  
[ocad]Karlination 2.4 km 26:1071 / 209  
Racetrack 25:1753 / 118  
Flpping Fish Lake 14:3593 / 158  
Pain dnf  
 213:3727 / 207  
[OCAD] Rankås2 30:17104 / 235  
[ROCAD] Open and Steep 39:3170 / 172  
[ROCAD] Lovers In Japan, Sprint 24:13102 / 203  
[ROCAD] 3-days Sprint dnf  
Ogan Championchip - Short 21:30127 / 207  
mappa di silvio dnf  
ROCAD sprint228:1392 / 180  
 323:1776 / 180  
 418:1924 / 180  
 520:2755 / 180  
 618:1723 / 180  
 717:3210 / 180  
 817:4315 / 180  
 917:247 / 180  
 1017:3913 / 180  
 1117:279 / 180  
 1217:4717 / 180  
 1316:451 / 180  
Super Quick Sprint22:57270 / 484  
 31:5881 / 484  
 42:23215 / 484  
 51:5651 / 484  
Pink open land 22:3550 / 111  
Winthropergberg Sprint 7:2150 / 137  
New Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
city sprint218:38113 / 261  
[OCAD]Sprint Ulvsta226:49145 / 233  
THE NO CONTROL COURSE 19:2337 / 82  
[OCAD] Crni graben night dnf  
Whos the fastest runner? 6:31134 / 198  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 2 24:42164 / 246  
WaterLands Middle2dnf  
O.7km Sprint dnf  
 27:0373 / 302  
 37:0675 / 302  
 44:2912 / 302  
 54:3415 / 302  
 65:2743 / 302  
[OCAD] Skenshyttan stage 1 16:09109 / 304  
Vangsåsen2dnf  
[random] Sprint dnf  
 2dnf  
Northern Eliotwood Run 15:2235 / 138  
Beauchamp Sprint 18:1544 / 187  
Ofenpass Sprint 2 [cows fixed] dnf  
Ofenpass Sprint 22:5260 / 205  
Skärmfrossan 4-days Stage 1 15:4188 / 204  
Open land Random 29:58100 / 150  
[random] Sprint 21:1554 / 149  
Fantasy sprint 15:1781 / 204  
[OCAD]Portugal 2.3 24:2994 / 219  
Tynne steep 3days prolog dnf  
 213:2881 / 222  
Short-1 5:375 / 134  
Short 2 8:5711 / 116  
Short 1 8:0521 / 186  
The CF Intro Map 22:1629 / 221  
[Ocad] Ofenpass New part 16:344 / 217  
 216:357 / 301  
 317:3746 / 301  
Ingalunda City 18:474 / 139  
 2dnf  
[ocd]_Ventspils_Middle 26:5025 / 198  
[ROCAD] middle 33:2286 / 201  
Rocad Sprint 30:3252 / 192  
[OCAD]-city middle2dnf  
[OCAD]Stonah sprint 19:3078 / 280  
[OCAD]Stonah middle 2 37:26102 / 183  
[OCAD]Stonah Middle 35:1035 / 194  
Par World Tour 3 dnf  
World Park Tour 2 12:2410 / 189  
Park World Tour 1 dnf  
SnowSprint 2.4k 16:2578 / 209  
Utfyllnad 14:2385 / 177  
 212:5450 / 212  
[OCAD]Fontainebleau III dnf  
arcivescovile 6:0646 / 193  
[OCAD]Sat'AMbrogio dnf  
[OCAD] Kaasen 2.2k 31:05183 / 273  
 2dnf  
RUN 29:0056 / 127  
Hard Night dnf  
[ocad]Cavedine N 29:1761 / 293  
Night Sprint Cup 1222:0972 / 124  
Ompa Bompa Scheiss dnf  
Fusine Sprint Cup 1 dnf  
king of the sea final 13:1551 / 100  
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint2dnf  
 3dnf  
Fence Mania - Sprint2dnf  
slower-backwards2dnf  
Vester Thorup238:36229 / 421  
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-1217:47114 / 397  
fantasy 15:5222 / 237  
[OCAD] Sprint, Växjö dnf  
 29:1412 / 430  
Downhill Middle226:2162 / 171  
Downhill Ultra sprint217:5288 / 208  
Fanoe20082dnf  
sprint Champ FINAL!!! 12:303 / 247  
[OCAD] Mini-Tis Sprint dnf  
Sprint Champ. semifinal! 14:031 / 183  
Sprint 20:3367 / 145  
neXus forrest 13:3523 / 115  
Parco s agata 7:011 / 150  
agges bana dnf  
sverige 10:258 / 126  
Max dnf  
Max Berggren 18:405 / 75  
Fantasy-test 1 dnf  
(OCAD)Buhalsberget! 6:5720 / 215  
My Race 1217:4983 / 129  
Forest sprint2dnf  
Fantasy City-Sprint226:42120 / 247  
Biathlon 22dnf  
City O2dnf  
 313:487 / 168  

All races shown. View recent races.