Catching Features

Training in Briffaut for Jean

Open:08:00 Nov 11 2010
Close:08:00 Nov 18 2010
Map:/briffaut2/events/briffaut2/day1/Course0.course
Created by:faure gwenael
Description:
Avg Rating:2.4 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

93 official (+25 reruns) 9 comments

1. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 18:06  
2. Run Fast Finland Yzol 18:41  
3. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 18:44  
4. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 18:46  
5. Bu² France VSO 18:47  
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 18:52  
7. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 18:53  
8. Ljung Sweden IKHP 18:56  
9. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 19:02  
10. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 19:09  
11. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 19:33  
12. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 19:42  *****
13. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 19:43  
14. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 20:27  
15. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 21:03  
16. Ben Sand France viking 21:09  
17. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 21:24  
18. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:52  *****
19. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 21:55  
20. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 21:56  
21. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 21:59  
22. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 22:09  
23. filipeks Poland wksw 22:12  
24. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 22:21  
25. Sylvain Emo France COBS 23:01  
26. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 23:33  
27. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 24:04  *****
28. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 24:22  
29. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 24:38  
30. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 24:39  *****
31. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 24:51  
32. gvtoukc France TSN 25:12  
33. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 25:14  
34. jeb France VSO 26:37  *****
35. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:39  
36. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 27:07  
37. color Switzerland converter 27:13  
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:24  
39. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 28:14  
40. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 28:26  *****
41. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 28:52  
42. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 29:19  
43. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 29:34  
44. LSV Ukraine O-club 29:56  
45. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 31:47  
46. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 32:30  
47. Amber New Zealand HBOC 33:30  
48. kri Sweden GVOC 33:33  
49. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 34:17  
50. Trying Sweden 34:54  
50. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 34:54  
52. moho Germany ESV-DD 35:19  
53. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 35:29  *****
54. danielbfc Portugal gbcasteloes.pt.vu 37:01  
55. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 37:47  
56. jean France VSO 38:51  *****
57. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 39:45  
58. colby United States ptoc 43:48  
59. Linus Sweden 45:51  *****
60. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 49:41  
61. O-funk Norway Tyrving 112:28  
OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK dnf  
Ben France TAD dnf  
Red Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  *****
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
edeen Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  *****
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  *****
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
JMH Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  *****
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Jompe Sweden HBMB dnf  
OggePogge Sweden IKHP dnf  *****
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Uldiss Latvia Joy dnf  
duncmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf