Catching Features

[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh

Open:07:00 Nov 04 2010
Close:07:00 Nov 11 2010
Map:/Anza Borrego SW Comp/events/Anza Borrego SW Comp/day1/Night 1.course
Created by:Olof Larén-Sandgren
Description:Night course on same map as yesterday. Still, large cliffs unpassable. GLHF
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

120 official (+21 reruns) 16 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:21  
2. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 22:35  *****
3. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 22:57  *****
4. Alri Sweden OK Linné 22:59  
5. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 23:17  *****
6. rutten Norway NTNUI 23:18  
6. OBT France KLS 23:18  *****
8. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:22  
9. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 23:26  
10. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 23:45  
11. Johanr Sweden GMOK 24:07  
12. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 24:28  
12. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 24:28  
14. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 24:42  
15. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 25:00  *****
16. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 25:16  
17. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 25:36  
18. MH Norway NTNUI 25:41  
19. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:45  *****
20. mansen Sweden GMOK 25:47  *****
21. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 25:55  
22. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 26:06  *****
23. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 26:13  
24. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 26:20  
25. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 26:23  
26. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 26:39  *****
27. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 26:42  
28. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 26:52  
29. mr Sweden OK Linné 27:20  
30. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 27:34  
31. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 27:40  
32. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:43  
33. smed Kenya . 27:45  
34. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 27:49  *****
35. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 27:50  
36. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:51  
37. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 27:53  
38. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 27:55  
39. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 28:13  
40. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 28:40  *****
41. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 28:41  
42. Ljung Sweden IKHP 28:43  *****
43. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 28:44  
44. Aakoo Finland 29:02  
45. color Switzerland converter 29:11  
46. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:26  
47. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 29:56  
48. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 30:03  
49. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 30:19  
50. Klll Denmark neXus OK 30:46  
51. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 30:51  
52. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 31:03  
53. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 31:43  
54. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 32:41  
55. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 32:43  
56. Eric Nauru Ultra Boys 33:23  
57. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 33:45  
58. artem Ukraine 33:55  *****
59. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 34:39  
60. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 35:15  *****
61. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 35:22  *****
62. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 35:55  
63. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:56  
64. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 35:59  
65. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 36:55  
66. sten Sweden OK Roxen 37:13  
67. jean France VSO 37:27  *****
68. gvtoukc France TSN 37:47  
69. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 39:06  
70. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 39:15  
71. Ben Sand France viking 39:29  
72. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 40:36  
73. jeb France VSO 40:54  *****
74. Trying Sweden 41:58  
75. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 42:21  
76. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 42:33  
77. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 42:40  
78. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 43:05  
79. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 44:59  
80. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 45:14  
81. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 46:32  
82. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 46:36  
83. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 51:48  
84. andis Latvia azimuts 53:14  
85. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 56:09  
86. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 57:15  *****
87. moho Germany ESV-DD 58:43  
88. MariusD Lithuania 59:21  
89. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 62:46  *****
90. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 90:25  
91. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 96:56  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool dnf  
Razz. Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
Paul Eaton United Kingdom West Cumberland OC dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  *****
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
JH Finland MS Parma dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Turdus Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
faure gwenael France VSO dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK dnf  
filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK dnf  
andeens United Kingdom AIRE dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
Norsken Norway dnf  
filipeks Poland wksw dnf