Catching Features

kikirace 4

Open:08:00 Nov 04 2010
Close:08:00 Nov 11 2010
Map:/CFMC06_F_Kaakkurilammi/events/kikirace 4/day1/Course0.course
Created by:faure gwenael
Description:
Avg Rating:3.4 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

73 official (+14 reruns) 14 comments

1. Ljung Sweden IKHP 33:53  
2. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 34:18  
3. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 34:31  
4. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 34:32  
5. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 34:33  
6. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 34:51  *****
7. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 34:53  *****
8. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 35:01  
9. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 35:14  
10. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 35:17  
11. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 35:31  *****
12. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 35:47  *****
13. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 35:51  
14. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 35:55  
15. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 36:06  
16. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 36:24  
17. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 36:32  
18. color Switzerland converter 36:53  
19. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 37:33  
20. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 37:41  
21. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 37:49  
22. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 37:51  
23. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 38:07  
24. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 38:13  *****
25. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 38:40  *****
26. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 38:49  *****
27. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 39:18  *****
28. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 39:34  
29. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 39:36  
30. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 39:44  
31. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 39:51  
32. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 39:52  
33. andis Latvia azimuts 40:05  
34. Trying Sweden 40:31  
35. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 40:33  
36. gvtoukc France TSN 40:38  
37. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 41:17  
38. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 41:25  
39. filipeks Poland wksw 42:22  
40. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 42:29  
41. LSV Ukraine O-club 43:36  
42. artem Ukraine 43:38  *****
42. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 43:38  
44. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 44:25  *****
45. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 44:47  
46. jean France VSO 44:59  *****
47. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 45:13  
48. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 45:22  
49. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 45:28  
50. Ben Sand France viking 45:39  
51. runit Canada GHO 46:04  
52. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 46:21  
53. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 47:19  
54. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 47:38  
55. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 48:28  *****
56. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 49:01  
57. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 49:06  
58. andeens United Kingdom AIRE 49:38  
59. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 57:09  
60. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 64:33  
61. Linus Sweden 65:21  *****
62. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 68:49  
63. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 88:05  
64. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 95:25  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Norsken Norway dnf