Catching Features

Aborfield Middle

Open:08:00 Nov 28 2010
Close:08:00 Dec 04 2010
Map:/Aborfield CF 2/events/Aborfield CF HBOC/day1/Course 1.course
Created by:duncmaxmo
Description:This is my first attempt at conversion. The green circles are stumps.
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

85 official (+18 reruns) 12 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:00  *****
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 30:28  
3. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 30:38  
4. mr Sweden OK Linné 30:41  
5. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 30:46  *****
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 30:52  
7. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 31:03  
8. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 31:04  *****
9. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 31:46  
10. anjo Sweden OK Orion 32:03  *****
11. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 32:06  
12. jean France VSO 32:27  *****
13. color Switzerland converter 32:34  
14. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 32:39  *****
15. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 32:52  
16. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:07  
17. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 33:13  
18. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 33:20  
19. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 33:23  
20. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 33:26  
21. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 33:40  *****
22. Klll Denmark neXus OK 33:46  
23. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 33:47  
24. JH Finland MS Parma 33:57  
25. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 33:58  *****
26. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 34:12  *****
27. too fast! France theteam 34:15  
28. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 34:35  
29. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 34:46  
30. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 34:53  *****
31. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 35:01  
32. gvtoukc France TSN 35:19  
33. Ben Sand France viking 35:40  
34. dre Belgium trol 35:46  
35. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 35:50  
36. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 35:53  
37. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 36:08  *****
38. stevegregg United States BAOC 36:18  
39. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 36:28  
40. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 36:33  *****
41. jeb France VSO 36:53  *****
42. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 36:55  
43. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 37:16  
44. runit Canada GHO 38:03  
45. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 38:36  *****
46. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 38:46  
47. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 38:59  *****
48. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 39:04  *****
49. manne Sweden Linköpings OK 39:05  *****
50. Trying Sweden 39:12  
51. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 40:08  
52. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 40:57  *****
53. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 41:32  
54. Kate New Zealand HBOC 42:50  *****
55. faure gwenael France VSO 43:05  *****
56. Bu² France VSO 45:10  
57. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 50:13  
58. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 50:47  
59. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 51:18  
60. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 51:25  *****
61. danielbfc Portugal gbcasteloes.pt.vu 55:11  
62. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 56:39  
63. colby United States ptoc 56:45  
64. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 64:47  
65. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 67:58  
66. Akva Ukraine Odessa 71:36  
67. Linus Sweden 75:09  *****
68. That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes 76:04  
69. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 76:19  
70. almark Wales sboc 113:42  *****
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  *****
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
OggePogge Sweden IKHP dnf  *****
Simon Thrane Denmark OK HNIE dnf  
leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf  
Amber New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete dnf  
TobiasSvarer Denmark OK Esbjerg dnf