Catching Features

Open-Cup 6

Open:08:00 Mar 31 2009
Close:08:00 Apr 15 2009
Map:/rnd-0mhj0e816o3oxu7l1gr958pqpbohx811donorr00/events/Mt. Longwoodham Forest/day1/Course05.course
Created by:Simon Kappel
Description:Only one race left en the "Open-Cup" after this race. The same map as before. Enjoy
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

100 official (+6 reruns) 4 comments

1. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 20:41  
2. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 20:42  
3. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 20:47  
4. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 20:48  
5. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 20:50  
6. sone Sweden Näset 20:51  
7. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 20:52  
8. smed Kenya . 20:53  
8. SV Finland VaHa 20:53  
10. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 20:54  
10. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 20:54  
12. mr Sweden OK Linné 20:56  
13. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 20:57  
14. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:58  
15. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 20:59  *****
15. mkietis Latvia Ozons 20:59  
17. wasa Sweden IFK Mora OK 21:00  
17. Johanr Sweden GMOK 21:00  
19. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 21:03  
20. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 21:08  
21. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 21:09  
22. kajari Finland 21:10  
22. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 21:10  *****
24. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 21:11  
25. Klll Denmark neXus OK 21:14  
26. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 21:23  
27. JH Finland MS Parma 21:24  *****
28. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 21:25  
28. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 21:25  
30. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 21:32  
31. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 21:34  
32. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 21:37  
33. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 21:39  
34. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:43  
35. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 21:45  *****
36. jeb France VSO 21:46  
37. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 21:53  
38. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:57  
39. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 21:58  *****
40. gvtoukc France TSN 22:05  
41. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 22:14  
42. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 22:15  
42. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 22:15  
44. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:25  
45. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 22:29  
46. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 22:38  
46. Örnen Sweden TOK 22:38  
48. Gson Sweden OK Njudung 22:39  
49. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 22:42  
50. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 22:55  
51. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:02  
52. MH Norway NTNUI 23:34  
53. anderfo Norway NTNUI 23:37  
54. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 23:40  
55. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 23:42  
56. jacks Sweden GMOK 23:49  
56. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 23:49  
58. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 23:57  
59. Trying Sweden 23:59  
60. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 24:14  *****
61. Akva Ukraine Odessa 24:25  *****
62. sten Sweden OK Roxen 24:26  
63. Ben Sand France viking 24:29  
64. Jonte Sweden GMOK 24:39  
65. honzau United States SDO 24:53  *****
66. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 25:16  
67. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 25:33  
68. ewhite United States O-Utah 25:55  
69. Anne Edsen Denmark Aarhus 1900 Orientering 26:17  
70. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 27:10  *****
71. Sylvain Emo France COBS 28:22  
72. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 29:39  *****
73. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 29:44  
74. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 29:46  
75. Ged Ireland 3ROC 29:57  
76. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 30:25  
77. Linus Sweden 30:29  
78. Angela Forseille Canada 31:06  
79. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 31:59  
80. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 32:23  
81. offa Sweden Tuna 32:28  
82. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 32:53  
83. Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen 33:52  
84. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 34:29  
85. Marina Ukraine 34:43  
86. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 34:59  
87. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 39:09  
88. Vips Sweden Skogsluffarnas OK 39:56  
89. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 41:06  
90. AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC 43:54  
91. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 46:25  
92. ellis.lam New Zealand 53:57  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
melis toon Belgium hamok dnf  
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK dnf  
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf