Catching Features

Spring City Tour 2010 #5

Open:08:00 Jan 11 2010
Close:08:00 Jan 18 2010
Map:/CFMC06_U1st_Ingalunda_City/events/Ingalunda City/day2/Course4.course
Created by:Joni
Description:
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

127 official (+52 reruns) 12 comments

1. Andersbank Denmark OK Pan 17:54  
2. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 17:56  
3. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 18:07  *****
4. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 18:15  
5. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:19  
5. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 18:19  
7. DGrove United States Cascade 18:20  
7. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 18:20  
9. Klll Denmark neXus OK 18:21  *****
10. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 18:22  
11. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 18:25  
12. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 18:34  
13. jacks Sweden GMOK 18:35  
14. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 18:48  *****
15. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 18:51  
16. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:01  
17. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 19:12  
17. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:12  
19. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 19:30  
20. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 19:36  
21. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 19:37  
22. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 19:41  
23. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 19:43  
24. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 19:50  
25. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 19:52  
26. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 19:54  
27. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 19:56  
28. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 19:58  
29. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 20:05  
30. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 20:16  
30. Ilirej Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 20:16  *****
30. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 20:16  
33. JH Finland MS Parma 20:19  
34. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 20:33  
35. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 20:35  
36. HPM Norway NTNUI 20:37  
37. Masken Sweden OK Linné 20:38  *****
38. Foppa Sweden Tullinge SK 20:45  
39. Eirik Norway NTNUI 20:46  
40. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:56  
41. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 21:04  
42. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 21:10  
43. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 21:14  
44. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 21:19  
45. Utt Sweden OK Computer 21:28  
46. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 21:52  *****
47. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:53  
48. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 21:56  
49. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 21:59  
50. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 22:03  
51. yann France EMHM 22:05  
52. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 22:06  
53. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 22:10  
54. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 22:17  *****
55. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 22:24  
56. druseBjørn Norway NTNUI 22:26  
56. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 22:26  
58. jeb France VSO 22:29  
59. Ben Sand France viking 22:42  
60. Val France Orient'alp 22:44  
61. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 22:57  *****
62. andre de veirman Belgium trol 23:01  
63. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 23:02  
64. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 23:29  
65. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 23:35  *****
66. That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes 23:39  
67. honzau United States SDO 23:42  *****
68. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 23:47  
69. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 23:48  *****
70. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 23:59  
71. Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc 24:01  
72. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 24:06  
73. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 24:21  *****
74. Svennerik Denmark De Røde Svaner 24:30  
75. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 24:35  
76. Alex Massey Australia NCN 24:36  
77. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 24:37  
78. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:38  *****
79. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 24:58  *****
80. Jula New Zealand OHV 25:08  
81. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 25:25  
82. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 26:09  
83. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 26:56  
84. Kea Spain RiOjA-O 26:57  *****
85. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 27:08  
86. trompetMartin Norway Vegårshei IL 27:21  
87. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 27:42  
88. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 27:48  
89. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 28:05  *****
90. gvtoukc France TSN 28:16  
91. Lecramol Switzerland OLG KTV Altdorf 28:20  
92. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 28:44  
93. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 29:20  
94. ALSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 29:21  
95. Tata Corso Togo Rapoca 30:57  
96. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 31:04  *****
97. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 31:10  
98. Ura Russian Federation 32:55  *****
99. Turbo New Zealand DOC 33:42  
100. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 34:39  
101. LSV Ukraine O-club 36:52  
102. danielpinto Portugal CasteloesPNF 38:06  
103. cwgray United States UNO 39:58  
104. Linus Sweden 40:53  
104. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 40:53  
106. wuuschi Switzerland OLG Goldau 42:01  
107. Gosha18 France VHSO 42:21  
108. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 45:17  
109. algotpuff Sweden OK Kolmården 46:29  
110. Axelot Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 49:33  *****
111. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 52:14  
meike Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Emma Sweden Ok njudung dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  *****
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
ande9468 Denmark Søllerød OK dnf  
Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
doddo Switzerland ok ravinen dnf  
Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS dnf