Catching Features

[OCAD] Haukkovuori E3

Open:06:00 Oct 15 2009
Close:04:45 Oct 31 2009
Map:/Haukkovuori/events/Haukkovuori/day1/E3.course
Created by:Jukkis
Description:[Puumala, Finland] Last event here is very interesting night course. Remember unpassable cliffs! Sorry that my maps are usually so big size (file). Since we don't have new tree update and I have so many new trees =) Enjoy!
Avg Rating:4.8 / 5.0 (42 votes)

Results

118 official (+26 reruns) 17 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:54  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 21:51  *****
3. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 21:55  
4. rutten Norway NTNUI 22:27  *****
5. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 22:39  *****
6. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 22:45  *****
7. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 22:48  *****
8. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:49  *****
9. Johanr Sweden GMOK 22:56  
10. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 23:01  *****
11. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 23:02  *****
12. ^ Seychelles ^^ 23:04  
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 23:23  
14. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 24:29  *****
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:35  *****
16. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 24:36  
17. Thorne Finland JRV 24:46  *****
18. mansen Sweden GMOK 25:04  *****
19. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 25:05  *****
20. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:06  
21. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 25:09  
21. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 25:09  
23. Hallmen Sweden OL4 25:22  
24. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 25:31  
25. SV Finland VaHa 25:50  
26. OBT France KLS 25:53  *****
27. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 26:03  
28. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:27  
29. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 27:00  
29. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 27:00  
31. color Switzerland converter 27:06  
32. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 27:12  
33. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 27:20  
34. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 27:22  
35. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 27:31  
36. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 27:35  *****
37. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 27:38  
38. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 27:58  
39. beeker New Zealand papo 28:11  *****
40. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 28:14  *****
41. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 28:18  
42. MH Norway NTNUI 28:48  
43. Ged Ireland 3ROC 28:57  
44. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 28:58  
44. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:58  
46. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:59  *****
47. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 29:03  
48. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 29:05  *****
49. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:07  
50. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:09  
51. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 29:11  *****
52. Fredde Sweden nxtg 29:40  *****
53. William Sweden Saik 30:11  
54. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 30:12  *****
55. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 30:19  
56. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 30:26  
57. offa Sweden Tuna 30:38  *****
58. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 30:45  *****
59. mr Sweden OK Linné 31:15  *****
60. anderfo Norway NTNUI 32:23  *****
61. andre de veirman Belgium trol 32:36  *****
62. simzet Norway NTNUI 32:39  
63. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:55  
64. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 33:14  
65. johnnyrockfort Bangladesh terra nova team 33:27  *****
66. Ben Sand France viking 33:30  
67. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 33:48  
68. Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag 34:22  *****
69. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 35:22  
70. stevegregg United States BAOC 35:28  
71. honzau United States SDO 38:32  *****
72. Foppa Sweden Tullinge SK 39:09  *****
73. BeN'O France COCS 39:14  
74. bzou France Dijon 39:40  
75. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 40:20  
76. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 41:46  
77. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 42:01  *****
78. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 43:44  
79. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 43:46  
80. Storesandgubben Norway Express 44:14  *****
81. LSV Ukraine O-club 44:56  
82. Heggo Sweden OL4 45:35  *****
83. gvtoukc France TSN 45:40  
84. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 46:38  
85. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 48:05  
86. TiJR France USMELUN 48:29  *****
87. sten Sweden OK Roxen 51:54  
88. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 52:59  
89. WN Chung Hong Kong HKOC 55:33  
90. Ura Russian Federation 56:58  *****
91. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 68:44  *****
92. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 70:46  
93. MishaMatveev United States QOC 72:10  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  *****
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
JH Finland MS Parma dnf  
Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  *****
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Jochen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen dnf