Catching Features

Correncon Tour, Stage 5

Open:07:00 May 03 2011
Close:07:00 May 17 2011
Map:/[SE5] Correncon Sud part1/events/[SE5] Correncon Sud part1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:OBT
Description:Night'O, I think control placement can be best...
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (35 votes)

Results

141 official (+31 reruns) 17 comments

1. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 18:26  
2. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:34  *****
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:40  *****
4. Ljung Sweden IKHP 19:04  *****
5. rutten Norway NTNUI 19:10  
6. color Switzerland converter 19:15  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 19:19  *****
8. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 19:27  
9. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 19:32  *****
10. Alri Sweden OK Linné 19:38  
11. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 19:41  
12. Högis Sweden OK Räven 19:50  
13. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 19:52  
14. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 19:58  
15. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 20:32  
16. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 20:42  *****
17. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:45  
18. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 20:56  
19. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 21:02  *****
20. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 21:05  
21. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 21:11  *****
22. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 21:48  
23. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 22:02  
24. Klll Denmark neXus OK 22:05  *****
25. Hedis Sweden GMOK 22:14  
26. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 22:25  *****
27. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 22:27  *****
28. jean France VSO 22:36  
29. jwcrew Sweden L-100 IF 23:03  *****
30. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 23:14  
31. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 23:21  
32. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 23:42  *****
33. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 24:04  *****
34. JH Finland MS Parma 24:19  
35. Jönu Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 24:22  
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:39  
37. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:47  
38. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 25:03  *****
39. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 25:18  
40. Trying Sweden 25:22  
41. too fast! France theteam 25:45  
42. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 25:48  
43. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 26:09  *****
44. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:20  *****
45. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 26:43  *****
46. andre de veirman Belgium trol 27:00  
47. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 27:08  
48. go straight Austria OCFF 27:16  
49. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 27:32  
50. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 27:47  
51. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 28:00  
52. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 28:20  *****
53. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 28:36  
54. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 29:28  
55. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 30:33  
56. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:03  *****
56. Henrik Knudsen Denmark OK Melfar 31:03  
58. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 31:06  
59. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 31:15  
60. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 31:49  
61. Erik Forsberg Sweden OK Ravinen 31:50  *****
62. gvtoukc France TSN 32:04  
63. wejo Sweden Småland 34:31  *****
64. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 34:43  
65. sten Sweden OK Roxen 35:18  
66. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 35:49  
67. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 38:39  
68. BB King Sweden ÖOK 38:49  
69. schwachknoechler Austria NFS 38:55  *****
70. runit Canada GHO 40:06  
71. J Teutsch Canada Ottawa OC 41:12  
72. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 43:13  
73. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 47:06  
74. BJP United Kingdom QO 53:39  *****
75. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 57:49  
76. Rafael Rocha Brazil GEBP 62:01  *****
77. trondfla Norway Toten troll 62:37  
78. Halogen Turkey IOK 63:12  
79. JC France coureurs des vignes 79:45  *****
tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK dnf  *****
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  *****
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
Øyvind Norway NTNUI dnf  
Bobby Sweden Hammarby IF dnf  *****
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
pefor Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Knubbe Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Ben Sand France viking dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Jocke78 Sweden dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  *****
Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Fuku Japan kyoto-u-30th dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
HPM Norway NTNUI dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné dnf  
Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Philochillo Austria OLC Graz dnf  
Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering dnf  
defix France Orient'Express dnf  
MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa dnf  
Håkon RB Norway Halden SK dnf  
Silvia Spain toledo-o dnf  
andris European Union ok ogre dnf  
Biostor Sweden Skellefteå OK dnf  
Jan Klusacek Czech Republic OOB Trebic dnf  *****
Henri Botswana orient'alp dnf  
Bohumil Stoklasa Czech Republic Sokol Plumlov dnf  *****
Jonken Sweden Umea Orienteringsklubb dnf  
TomciO Poland dnf  
Gabbas Norway Grane Arendal dnf  
olewie Norway Mo OK dnf  
Holger V Petersen Denmark OK GORM dnf  
TheEmil Sweden CFCC dnf