Catching Features

Rowe races_Stage 1 of 3

Open:08:00 Nov 28 2010
Close:08:00 Dec 07 2010
Map:/Rowe Road CFv8/events/Rowe Road CF/day1/Middle.course
Created by:duncmaxmo
Description:very dense forest, next stage will be different
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (24 votes)

Results

93 official (+16 reruns) 21 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 25:09  *****
2. Ljung Sweden IKHP 25:10  *****
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:01  
4. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 26:19  *****
5. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 26:21  *****
6. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 26:39  
7. mr Sweden OK Linné 26:45  *****
8. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:13  *****
9. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:28  
10. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 27:40  
11. Klll Denmark neXus OK 27:47  
12. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 28:06  
13. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 28:32  *****
14. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 29:44  
15. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 29:52  
16. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 29:56  
17. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 30:08  *****
18. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 30:12  
19. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 30:48  
20. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:08  
21. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 31:11  
22. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 31:31  
23. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 31:43  *****
24. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 32:26  *****
25. Trying Sweden 32:27  
26. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 32:33  
27. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 32:39  
28. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 32:42  
29. JH Finland MS Parma 32:43  
30. anjo Sweden OK Orion 32:47  
31. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 32:54  *****
32. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 33:14  *****
33. wejo Sweden Småland 33:37  *****
34. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 33:48  
35. Ben Sand France viking 35:11  
36. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 35:58  
37. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 36:11  
37. jean France VSO 36:11  *****
39. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 36:35  
40. jeb France VSO 36:43  *****
41. cherries New Zealand HBOC 37:10  
42. too fast! France theteam 37:58  
43. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 38:12  *****
44. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 38:20  
45. dre Belgium trol 38:22  
46. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 38:39  *****
47. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 38:48  *****
48. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 39:04  
49. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 39:11  *****
50. filipeks Poland wksw 40:14  
51. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 40:55  
52. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 41:44  
53. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 41:53  
54. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 41:54  
55. LSV Ukraine O-club 42:40  
56. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 43:35  *****
57. ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren 44:20  
58. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 45:27  
59. Amber New Zealand HBOC 45:50  *****
60. gvtoukc France TSN 48:02  
61. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 49:34  
62. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 50:38  
63. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 51:07  
64. danielbfc Portugal gbcasteloes.pt.vu 53:56  
65. Linus Sweden 56:58  *****
66. faure gwenael France VSO 58:07  *****
67. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 60:32  
68. Jadir Brazil COC 71:39  
69. Andrade Brazil COC 79:05  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Ekhard Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  *****
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
iansmith United States CSU dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Grigas Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Bu² France VSO dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
inke Finland ORa dnf  
kri Sweden GVOC dnf