Catching Features

[OCAD] Solbergaasen NM 1979

Open:08:00 Jan 04 2009
Close:08:00 Jan 19 2009
Map:/solbergsen8/events/solbergsen8/day1/Course0.course
Created by:MH
Description:Conversion of a old map. Forgot northlines.
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

140 official (+21 reruns) 10 comments

1. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:28  
2. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 16:32  
3. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 16:43  
4. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:45  
5. pk Scotland ESOC 16:50  
6. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 16:54  
6. SchIve Norway Halden SK 16:54  
8. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 16:56  *****
9. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 16:59  
10. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:00  
11. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:01  *****
12. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 17:03  *****
13. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 17:12  
14. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:13  
15. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 17:17  
16. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 17:22  
16. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 17:22  
18. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 17:23  
19. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:24  *****
20. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 17:25  
21. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 17:27  
22. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 17:31  
22. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:31  
24. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 17:32  
25. Thorne Finland JRV 17:42  
26. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 17:45  
27. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 17:47  
28. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:48  
29. Axwell Sweden O^2 17:53  *****
30. fjanton Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 17:54  
31. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:56  
32. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 17:59  
33. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:01  
34. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 18:03  
34. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 18:03  
36. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 18:05  
37. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 18:07  
38. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 18:09  *****
39. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 18:11  *****
40. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:15  
41. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 18:22  *****
42. William Sweden Saik 18:26  
43. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:32  
43. offa Sweden Tuna 18:32  
45. IegorI Russian Federation forpost 18:42  
46. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:46  
47. casper wraa Denmark Spring Cup 18:47  
48. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 18:50  
49. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 19:05  
50. smed Kenya . 19:06  
51. Kipketer Norway Motbakkene 19:08  
52. sparven Sweden IKHP 19:09  
53. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:17  
54. Mat6911 France LRACO 19:19  *****
54. Ben Sand France viking 19:19  
56. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 19:22  
57. Segisteg Sweden 19:28  
57. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:28  
59. color Switzerland converter 19:29  
60. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 19:41  *****
61. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:48  
62. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:49  *****
63. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 19:52  
63. Arp Sweden Rehns BK 19:52  
65. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 19:58  
66. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 20:00  *****
67. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 20:01  
68. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 20:12  
69. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:20  
70. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 20:22  
71. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 20:29  
72. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 20:33  
73. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 20:36  
74. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 20:38  
75. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 20:45  
76. Akva Ukraine Odessa 20:49  
77. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 20:58  
78. Mitsku Finland 21:29  
78. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 21:29  
80. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 21:33  
81. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 21:36  *****
82. --- Suriname --- 22:09  
83. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 22:44  
84. anderfo Norway NTNUI 22:57  *****
85. jeb France VSO 23:10  
86. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 23:22  
87. gvtoukc France TSN 23:25  *****
88. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 24:16  
89. bzou France Dijon 25:10  
90. Klll Denmark neXus OK 25:25  
91. rista Croatia ekipa 26:25  
92. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 27:01  
93. SLaunia Finland SV 27:03  *****
94. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 27:21  *****
95. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 27:43  
96. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 29:11  
97. Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 30:10  
98. querem France orientalp 30:56  
99. Omdal Norway Ganddal IL 30:59  
100. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 33:22  
101. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 33:32  
102. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 36:24  
103. borisgr United States OK Linné 36:44  
104. Carl Boman Sweden Västerås SOK 37:11  
105. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 38:00  
106. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 38:07  
107. BB King Sweden ÖOK 38:32  
108. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 42:44  
109. Hulda Sweden OM Orion 43:29  
110. trompetMartin Norway Vegårshei IL 47:48  
111. Lobo Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 58:32  
112. samus Croatia hoka hei 63:45  *****
Jeba Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
Martin S Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Wetheral England Ebor dnf  
Christian Tingström Sweden OK Klemmingen dnf  
Anders B Norway Gjø-vard dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
hakanfs Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  
*F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
sone Sweden Näset dnf  
Knuth Norway Byåsen dnf  
Banmyra Norway Frol dnf  
Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK dnf  
Mad Man Sweden Lammköttsjägarna dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf