Catching Features

My Race 1

Open:08:00 Feb 29 2008
Close:08:00 Mar 15 2008
Map:/rnd-0e5f0sg0sgirat33rr151wbo62o3d8jmrragj5/events/Foxtowne/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Simon Kappel
Description:Put out more OCAD-maps
Avg Rating:2.7 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

112 official (+12 reruns) 3 comments

1. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 14:05  *****
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:12  
3. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 14:26  
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:37  
4. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 14:37  
6. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 14:40  *****
6. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 14:40  
6. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 14:40  
9. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 14:42  
10. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 14:44  
11. Ally Israel Temp OK 14:45  
12. Ben Sand France viking 14:46  
13. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 14:49  
13. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 14:49  
15. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 14:52  
16. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 14:55  
17. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 14:59  
17. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 14:59  
17. sparven Sweden IKHP 14:59  
20. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 15:03  
20. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 15:03  
22. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 15:04  
23. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 15:09  
24. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:12  
24. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 15:12  
26. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 15:14  
27. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 15:16  
28. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 15:18  
29. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 15:20  
30. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 15:24  
31. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 15:26  
32. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 15:27  
33. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 15:29  
34. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 15:31  
35. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 15:34  
36. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 15:37  
37. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 15:38  
37. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:38  
39. Champ Scotland Bsk 15:42  
40. offa Sweden Tuna 15:45  
41. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 15:48  
42. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:49  
43. Reka Norway NTNUI 15:53  
44. pk Scotland ESOC 15:57  
45. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 15:58  
46. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 15:59  
47. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 16:09  
48. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 16:12  
49. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:13  
50. Erik1234 Sweden Vänersborgs sk 16:17  
51. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 16:18  
52. jb Senegal FIK 16:21  
53. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 16:26  
54. Makkan Sweden OK Denseln 16:31  
55. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 16:37  
56. Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK 16:38  
57. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 16:39  
57. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 16:39  
59. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 16:42  
60. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 16:47  
60. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 16:47  
62. kajari Finland 16:49  
63. espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok 16:50  
64. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 16:55  
64. Jøks Norway Skien OK 16:55  
66. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:11  
67. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 17:17  
68. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 17:18  
69. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 17:21  
70. tjafs Norway Fart OK 17:22  
71. ittam Sweden IKHP 17:23  
72. Amory Japan Fukkatsukai 17:32  
73. Tof France Annecy SO 17:36  
74. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:37  
75. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 17:38  
76. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 17:39  
77. Z Sami Gammeldalen IL 17:44  
78. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 18:24  
79. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 18:25  
80. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 18:44  
81. Akva Ukraine Odessa 18:47  
82. ewhite United States O-Utah 18:48  
82. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 18:48  
84. jeb France VSO 18:56  
85. biggins United States CSU 19:46  
86. JDP United States QOC 19:59  
87. rogga Sweden polisens if 20:39  
88. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 20:51  
89. querem France orientalp 21:16  
90. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 22:16  
91. sebastian Denmark aarslev 22:27  
92. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:37  
93. pumparn Sweden OK Denseln 23:11  
94. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 23:38  
95. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 23:54  
96. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:55  
97. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 24:57  
98. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:42  
eikerhaakon Norway Eiker OL dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Aakoo Finland dnf  
Charlotte France OK Hällen dnf  
Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc dnf  
SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo dnf  
OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne dnf  *****
Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna dnf  
Wildsau Switzerland Ol regio olten dnf