Catching Features

Islandwood Night-O

Open:16:00 Nov 14 2009
Close:16:00 Nov 24 2009
Map:/rnd-0b0c0sg0sg1i1u15d11y0n007vki18ro07bkvd4k1/events/Southern Kent Village/day1/Course00.course
Created by:That Guy
Description:Same course as Islandwood Sprint-O, but at night.
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (17 votes)

Results

73 official (+3 reruns) 4 comments

1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 13:43  *****
2. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 13:46  *****
3. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 13:55  
4. Korik Ukraine 14:02  *****
5. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:06  
6. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 14:10  
7. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 14:11  
8. Jochen Sweden GMOK 14:14  
9. Trying Sweden 14:27  
10. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 14:30  
11. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 14:48  
12. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 14:52  
13. Klll Denmark neXus OK 14:53  
14. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 14:56  
15. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 14:57  *****
16. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 15:01  
17. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 15:02  *****
18. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 15:08  
19. Ben Sand France viking 15:10  
20. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 15:12  
21. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 15:20  
22. bzou France Dijon 15:21  
23. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 15:23  *****
23. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 15:23  
25. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 15:30  
26. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 15:36  *****
27. Akva Ukraine Odessa 15:37  *****
28. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 15:46  
29. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 15:48  
29. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 15:48  
31. gvtoukc France TSN 15:55  
32. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 16:03  
33. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:23  
34. Joakim Sehested Sie. Denmark Ok Øst 16:25  
35. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 16:29  
35. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 16:29  *****
37. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 16:41  
38. HPM Norway NTNUI 16:46  *****
39. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 16:59  *****
40. Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 17:01  
41. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 17:12  *****
42. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 17:14  
43. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 17:27  
44. honzau United States SDO 18:08  
45. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 18:12  
46. Fabian Switzerland Kalevan Rasti 18:19  *****
47. LSV Ukraine O-club 18:20  
48. yann France EMHM 19:23  
48. Elina Sweden 19:23  
50. Linus Sweden 21:07  
51. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:06  
52. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 22:48  *****
53. cwgray United States UNO 32:36  
54. mjh Australia PO-A 45:36  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
(lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  *****
Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
Svarer Denmark OK Esbjerg dnf  
NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  *****
Rubén Pérez Spain RiOjA-O dnf  *****
Kea Spain RiOjA-O dnf  
Runny Sweden OK Dacke dnf