Catching Features

colline2middle

Open:08:00 Nov 04 2012
Close:08:00 Nov 11 2012
Map:/coline_oc8/events/coline_oc8/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Roman
Description:nocture. warning!
Avg Rating:1.7 / 5.0 (33 votes)

Results

112 official (+24 reruns) 15 comments

1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:05  
2. jean France VSO 15:10  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:18  *****
4. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:01  *****
5. ottmer Denmark OL-Teamet 16:05  
6. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:17  *****
7. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 16:26  *****
8. Empa Sweden Freluga Farmers 16:33  
9. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 16:47  
10. jeb France VSO 16:58  *****
11. tiago_romao Portugal Gafanhori 17:00  
11. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:00  
13. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 17:08  
14. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 17:23  
15. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:34  
16. TruPlu Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:49  
17. SG Sweden IF Rigor 18:02  
18. Gafr Norway Team Skauen 18:08  
19. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 18:09  *****
20. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 18:12  
21. ThomasNÅ Norway NTNUI 18:29  
22. Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL 18:35  
22. Aaron Italy G.S. Pavione 18:35  *****
24. EVERTON Brazil COSM 18:39  *****
25. Ben Sand France viking 18:42  
26. Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza 18:47  
27. mattg New Zealand CMOC 18:49  
28. runit Canada GHO 18:52  *****
28. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:52  
30. Karl Vervoort Belgium Trol 19:07  
31. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 19:10  *****
32. Rafael Miguel Portugal Ori-Estarreja 19:21  *****
33. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:37  
34. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 20:01  
35. Manasss Czech Republic NTNUI, OOB Vamberk 20:03  
36. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 20:08  
37. RaideN Lithuania Telsiai OK 20:09  
38. Chris Man Hong Kong HKIOF 20:15  
39. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:16  *****
40. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 20:25  
41. viktorfett Sweden Attunda OK 20:38  
42. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:45  *****
42. cofleu France NOSE 20:45  *****
44. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 21:00  
44. heidiyuwinghay Hong Kong HKIOF 21:00  
46. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 21:05  
47. Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet 21:13  
48. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:14  
49. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 21:36  
50. Rouman Czech Republic Magnus Orienteering 21:43  
51. Abc123 Finland OK Random 22:00  *****
52. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 22:11  *****
53. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:25  
54. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 22:40  *****
55. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 22:41  *****
56. georgG Austria OLC Graz 22:54  
57. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 23:01  
58. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 23:15  
59. OliB Switzerland SKOG 23:17  
60. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 23:21  
61. Xem Belarus BSU OK 23:22  
62. Dulli Sweden IFK Mora 23:23  
63. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 24:02  *****
63. Nichka Albania 24:02  *****
65. David G Sweden IKHP 24:15  
66. Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation 24:27  
67. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 24:42  
68. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:19  
69. bruce u Uganda :) 25:23  *****
70. Ivan Kulikov Russian Federation OK BashMan 25:48  
71. Emommoma Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:52  
72. anjoak Sweden OLGY Slayers 25:53  
73. Akva Ukraine Odessa 26:30  
74. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 26:37  
75. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 28:05  
76. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 28:08  
77. Linus Sweden 29:00  *****
78. O-Outan France Thai'O 29:05  *****
79. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 29:25  *****
80. Lena Coradinho Portugal Gafanhori 29:31  
81. Doyle Australia CHOC 30:14  
82. roberto.ortiz Chile cotem 31:51  
83. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 32:03  
84. varich Russian Federation L-MED 39:47  
85. muni Switzerland SKOG 47:04  
86. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 47:13  
87. victoria99 Sweden OK Roxen 53:40  
88. BigJohn United States PTOC 60:01  *****
89. Lauris France orienta'pic 70:32  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
snwg00 Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  *****
Charles_BROS France BROS dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Charlie Duke Netherlands dnf  
Liam Paterson New Zealand Taranaki dnf  
Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Per Lindman Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  *****
Lazy ass Italian Italy U.s Primiero dnf  *****
nh New Zealand WOC dnf  *****
Barbara Italy dnf  
André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
Heidi Yu Hong Kong HKIOF dnf  
nrebelo Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Jaivan Spain COBI dnf