Catching Features

sverige

Open:08:00 Mar 15 2008
Close:08:00 Mar 22 2008
Map:/rnd-24bs0sg0e8ogid1hf3j2z37c312f01fhou8hajr6/events/Auburnwick/day1/Course00.course
Created by:augustesok
Description:
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

114 official (+27 reruns) 1 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 10:02  
2. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 10:10  
3. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 10:13  
4. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 10:15  
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 10:16  
6. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 10:18  
7. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 10:21  
8. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:25  
8. Klll Denmark neXus OK 10:25  
8. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 10:25  
11. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 10:27  
12. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 10:29  
13. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 10:30  
14. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 10:33  *****
15. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 10:34  
16. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 10:38  
16. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 10:38  
18. Fredde Sweden nxtg 10:39  
19. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:43  
20. OBT France KLS 10:46  
21. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 10:47  
21. stevegregg United States BAOC 10:47  
23. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 10:48  
24. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 10:52  
25. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 10:53  
26. ittam Sweden IKHP 10:55  
27. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 10:57  
28. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 10:59  
29. O-Outan France Thai'O 11:02  
29. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 11:02  
31. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:04  
32. Miikaa Finland Koovee 11:06  
32. Mula Sweden Stora tuna ik 11:06  
34. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 11:12  
34. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:12  
36. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 11:15  
37. pette Finland Kangasala SK 11:18  
38. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 11:21  
38. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 11:21  
40. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 11:22  
41. Tyler Durden Sweden OK Spacemonkeys 11:24  
42. Saga Madagascar NTNUI 11:29  
43. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 11:31  
44. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 11:32  
45. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 11:34  
46. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 11:37  
47. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 11:38  
48. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 11:41  
49. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 11:42  
49. Hans Lundgren Sweden IKHP 11:42  
51. A. Rasmussen Denmark OK GORM 11:44  
52. jeb France VSO 11:52  
52. Blackburn Finland TP 11:52  
54. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 11:54  
55. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 11:57  
56. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 12:00  
57. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 12:12  
58. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 12:16  
59. JoB Sweden Stora Tuna OK 12:18  
60. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 12:19  
61. Ben Sand France viking 12:22  
62. Akva Ukraine Odessa 12:29  
63. kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK 12:44  
64. olive France esat 12:47  
65. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 12:51  
66. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:56  
67. Nemanja Serbia PD Pobeda 13:04  
68. Nomad Antarctica Snow Drift 13:07  
69. Fredlund Sweden Tullinge SK 13:14  
70. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 13:21  
71. Tof France Annecy SO 13:22  
72. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 13:23  
73. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 14:13  
74. tjafs Norway Fart OK 14:36  
75. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 14:38  
76. user name Djibouti orienteering club 15:11  
77. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 15:13  
78. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 15:14  
79. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 16:06  
80. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 16:31  
81. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 16:41  
82. rogga Sweden polisens if 17:11  
83. clems France ADOC 18:02  
84. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 18:51  
85. jb Senegal FIK 18:57  
86. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 19:25  
87. vege Niger garden 19:33  
88. Alexsa St. Lucia TIT 19:57  
89. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 20:54  
90. Jula New Zealand OHV 20:56  
91. Tommy T Sweden OK Rodhen 22:11  
92. Yuri Shcherbakov Russian Federation Fakel 39:12  
93. cheery2 United Kingdom Sarum 43:40  
Champ Scotland Bsk dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  *****
Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK dnf  
espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok dnf  
Waddy Potts Australia WROC dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
pumparn Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Adriano Brazil Natura CO dnf