Catching Features

arcivescovile

Open:08:00 Jun 19 2008
Close:08:00 Jun 28 2008
Map:/scuola_arcivescovile/events/[OCAD] arcivescovile/day1/school sprint.course
Created by:Sioberg
Description:A italian school-map sprint. WT- maybe 4? TR- 7.30
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (21 votes)

Results

179 official (+100 reruns) 9 comments

1. LÆTT Norway LÆTT 3:47  
2. SverreTS Norway NTNUI 3:56  
3. Bergmann Denmark Alerød ok 4:00  
4. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 4:19  
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 4:19  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 4:38  
7. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 4:39  
8. Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof 4:45  
9. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 4:50  
10. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 4:54  
11. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 4:58  
11. Ours du 69 France JOG 4:58  
13. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 5:01  
14. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 5:02  *****
15. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 5:05  
16. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 5:10  
17. Masken Sweden OK Linné 5:11  
18. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 5:12  
18. color Switzerland converter 5:12  
20. Ben Sand France viking 5:14  
21. Bergmann tha owner Denmark Allerød ok 5:15  
22. Alri Sweden OK Linné 5:16  
23. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 5:18  
23. lynxet France GO78 5:18  
25. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 5:19  
25. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 5:19  
27. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 5:26  
28. JOhu2 Estonia OK Ilves 5:27  *****
29. pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK 5:30  
29. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 5:30  
31. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 5:32  
31. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 5:32  
33. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 5:35  
34. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 5:36  
34. fjellerup Denmark FIF Hillerød 5:36  
36. Fredde Sweden nxtg 5:39  *****
36. stevegregg United States BAOC 5:39  
38. dre Belgium trol 5:46  
38. Agpatch Australia Range Runners 5:46  
38. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 5:46  
38. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 5:46  
42. Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ 5:49  *****
43. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 5:53  
44. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 5:59  
45. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 6:01  
46. Klll Denmark neXus OK 6:06  
46. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 6:06  
48. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 6:11  
48. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 6:11  
48. Théo France JOG 6:11  
51. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 6:12  
52. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 6:14  
52. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 6:14  
54. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 6:15  
55. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 6:20  
56. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 6:35  *****
57. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 6:38  
58. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 6:49  
59. Jesus Kristus Israel Jesus Orienteering Club 6:52  
59. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 6:52  
61. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 6:55  
62. jeb France VSO 6:57  
63. Tof France Annecy SO 6:58  *****
64. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 7:00  
65. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 7:05  
66. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 7:07  
67. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 7:10  *****
68. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 7:16  
69. AR Sweden IKHP 7:18  
70. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 7:28  
71. Paul Eaton United Kingdom West Cumberland OC 7:34  
71. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 7:34  
73. BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae 7:35  
74. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 7:36  
75. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 7:37  
75. pette Finland Kangasala SK 7:37  
77. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 7:38  
77. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 7:38  
79. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 7:46  *****
80. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 7:51  *****
80. Akva Ukraine Odessa 7:51  *****
82. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 7:56  
83. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 8:01  
84. Stephan Germany OC Schwaben 8:02  
85. nicoludo Belgium C.O.Liège 8:09  
86. OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:12  
87. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 8:13  
88. O-Outan France Thai'O 8:15  *****
89. juls France 6911 8:16  
90. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 8:19  
91. atb Australia Melbourne Forest Racers 8:27  
92. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 8:33  
93. gildo Portugal COC 8:36  
93. NUTS Norway Øvrebø/Vindbjart 8:36  
95. Magne Haga Norway Raumar O-lag 8:41  
95. Mikkel Sørensen Denmark OK Melfar 8:41  
97. Reka Norway NTNUI 8:43  
98. Mitsku Finland 8:45  
99. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 8:49  
99. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 8:49  
101. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 8:50  
102. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 8:55  
103. Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai 9:00  
104. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 9:01  
105. Domi Koch Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:06  
106. Manu JJ New Caledonia Convergence 9:15  
107. LELLE Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 9:18  
108. Danielhj Denmark OK HTF 9:38  
109. olive France esat 9:44  
110. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 9:55  
110. Thorne Finland JRV 9:55  *****
112. wejo Sweden Småland 10:04  
113. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 10:09  
114. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 10:11  
115. Koege Denmark ok roskilde 10:27  
116. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 10:38  
117. Ciljan Norway Asker SK 10:42  
117. Randoom Australia AUstralia 10:42  
119. BlackMamba South Africa RACO 11:25  
120. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 11:30  
121. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 11:31  
122. Wetheral England Ebor 11:39  
123. Rasmus Kragh Denmark Skive AMOK 11:47  
124. lombec Belgium pégase 11:51  
125. thomar_seis Italy TST 11:52  
126. Kiril Nikolov Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad 11:53  
127. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 12:03  
128. Dani D Spain Oros 12:31  
128. ewhite United States O-Utah 12:31  
130. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 13:06  
131. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 13:45  
132. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 14:05  
133. Jon Eaton United Kingdom WCOC 14:09  
134. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:22  *****
135. Jess Causley Australia Ludvika OK 17:46  *****
136. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 17:58  
137. rogga Sweden polisens if 19:42  
138. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 20:59  
139. michelb France MAR.CO. 34:04  
LarsEN Norway NTNUI dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
Elin Håkansson Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK dnf  *****
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Eskil Norway Raumar OL dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
TottaNN Sweden tgok dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Alexander Bergstrom Canada ooc dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  *****
Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Alm Sweden Främmestads IK dnf  *****
Trying Sweden dnf  
Nelsonn Portugal CPOC dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Alexsa St. Lucia TIT dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  *****
Neletaba Estonia OK Ilves dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
fzima France BA dnf  
MishaMatveev United States QOC dnf  
Niklas Sundqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
richard cranium Falkland Islands dnf  
jonag Norway Stjørdals-Blink dnf  
Paul Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Mathias92 Norway Kolbotn og Skimt o-lag dnf  
Ged Ireland 3ROC dnf