Catching Features

Another map

Open:08:00 Oct 24 2010
Close:07:00 Oct 31 2010
Map:/kk/events/kk/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Jonas Ressem
Description:Have fun!
Avg Rating:3.5 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

100 official (+20 reruns) 8 comments

1. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 19:11  *****
2. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:29  *****
3. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 19:38  
3. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:38  *****
5. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:43  
6. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:46  
7. Ljung Sweden IKHP 19:52  
8. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 19:56  
9. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 20:00  
10. Run Fast Finland Yzol 20:03  
11. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 20:08  
12. jeb France VSO 20:16  *****
12. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 20:16  
14. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 20:20  
15. Trying Sweden 20:52  
16. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 20:54  *****
17. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 21:03  
18. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 21:05  
19. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 21:06  
20. gvtoukc France TSN 21:12  
20. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 21:12  
22. Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI 21:13  
22. artem Ukraine 21:13  *****
24. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 21:19  
25. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 21:20  
25. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 21:20  
27. Ben Sand France viking 21:34  
27. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 21:34  
29. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 21:51  
30. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 21:57  
31. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:59  
32. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 22:01  
33. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 22:12  
34. Klll Denmark neXus OK 22:29  
35. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 22:37  
36. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 22:39  
37. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 22:44  
38. MuchTooFastJohn Austria OCFF 22:51  
39. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:52  
40. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 22:54  
41. ittam Sweden IKHP 22:59  
42. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 23:06  *****
43. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 23:07  *****
44. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 23:08  *****
45. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 23:34  
46. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 23:48  
47. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 23:49  
48. inke Finland ORa 23:50  
49. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 24:05  *****
50. Akva Ukraine Odessa 24:40  
51. jm France Bigorientation 6503 24:51  
52. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 24:53  
53. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 25:01  *****
54. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:05  
55. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 25:32  
56. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 28:18  *****
57. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 28:29  *****
58. jean France VSO 29:20  
59. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:25  *****
60. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 30:51  
61. Andrade Brazil COC 30:55  
62. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 30:58  *****
63. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:18  
64. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 32:41  
65. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 33:02  
66. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 33:34  
67. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 33:47  *****
68. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 34:35  
69. Jadir Brazil COC 35:17  
70. Hannes Pacher Austria SUSO 35:35  
71. Linus Sweden 36:58  *****
72. Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete 38:02  
73. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 38:27  
74. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 38:58  *****
75. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 39:59  *****
76. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 44:18  
77. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 44:25  
78. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 47:42  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Toon Melis Belgium hamok dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
color Switzerland converter dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais dnf  
rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Jesper Hedar Sweden Eskilstuna OL dnf  
leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf  *****
merl Netherlands Antilles VSO dnf  
Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Norsken Norway dnf