Catching Features

Downhill Ultra sprint

Open:08:00 Mar 23 2008
Close:09:00 Mar 30 2008
Map:/St felix/events/St Felix/day1/Course2.course
Created by:stampfo
Description:TR 13min where ctrldescr there is micro with 3 controls have fun
Avg Rating:3.2 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

153 official (+37 reruns) 13 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 12:31  
2. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 12:46  
3. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 12:50  
4. rutten Norway NTNUI 12:56  
5. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 13:00  
6. Aakoo Finland 13:01  
7. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 13:06  
8. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 13:14  
8. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 13:14  
10. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 13:19  
11. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 13:24  
12. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:30  
12. Julien_ France COTS 13:30  
12. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 13:30  
15. sparven Sweden IKHP 13:31  
16. Axwell Sweden O^2 13:38  
17. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 13:40  
18. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 13:41  
19. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 13:42  
20. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 13:46  
20. biggins United States CSU 13:46  *****
22. Alri Sweden OK Linné 13:48  
23. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 13:50  
24. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 13:54  
25. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 13:55  
26. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 13:56  
27. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 14:05  
28. Fredde Sweden nxtg 14:09  *****
29. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 14:12  
30. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 14:14  
31. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 14:21  
32. Örnen Sweden TOK 14:22  
33. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 14:24  *****
34. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 14:29  
35. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 14:37  
36. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:40  
37. pk Scotland ESOC 14:43  
38. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:47  
39. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 15:03  
40. Miikaa Finland Koovee 15:05  
41. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 15:08  *****
42. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 15:16  
43. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 15:17  
44. pette Finland Kangasala SK 15:20  
45. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 15:27  
46. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:38  
47. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 15:49  
48. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 15:55  
49. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 16:03  
49. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 16:03  
49. Akva Ukraine Odessa 16:03  
52. SverreTS Norway NTNUI 16:06  
53. Champ Scotland Bsk 16:08  
54. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 16:14  
55. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:15  
56. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 16:26  
57. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 16:29  
58. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 16:39  
59. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:40  
60. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 16:44  
61. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:53  
62. Ben Sand France viking 17:03  
63. Masken Sweden OK Linné 17:08  
64. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 17:09  
65. jeb France VSO 17:22  
66. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 17:37  
67. Tof France Annecy SO 17:44  
68. Lunding Denmark Svendborg OK 17:45  
69. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 17:48  
70. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 17:58  
71. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 18:23  
72. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:47  
73. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 19:01  *****
74. Loznya Ukraine O-Club 19:16  
75. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 19:55  
76. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 20:04  
77. O-Outan France Thai'O 20:16  
77. wejo Sweden Småland 20:16  
79. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 20:29  
79. Doogi111 France VASCO 20:29  
81. Dmitrij Loznya Ukraine O-Club 20:34  
82. Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK 20:37  
83. manuel Spain ALCON 20:43  
84. Reka Norway NTNUI 20:44  
84. killbill54 France L.O.Sanchey 20:44  
86. Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes 20:49  
87. Flaska Czech Republic Vyspely Jih Cech 21:14  
88. AR Sweden IKHP 21:18  
89. mob Canada TOC 21:23  
90. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 21:24  
91. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 21:39  *****
92. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 21:40  
93. rogga Sweden polisens if 21:47  
94. mkietis Latvia Ozons 21:52  
95. offa Sweden Tuna 22:06  
96. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 22:33  
97. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 22:41  
97. Petar Popunkyov Bulgaria SKO Sliven 22:41  
99. ittam Sweden IKHP 22:44  
100. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 23:40  
101. nilmag Sweden LOK 24:00  
102. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 24:57  
103. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 25:00  
104. cheery2 United Kingdom Sarum 26:47  
105. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:56  
106. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 26:59  
107. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 27:01  
108. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 27:16  
109. Wayne Caplinger United States BAOC 27:54  
110. kungsune Sweden Tierps SOK 28:13  
111. Oliver Nilsson Sweden Nyköpings OK 28:44  
112. ewhite United States O-Utah 29:39  
113. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 31:05  
114. querem France orientalp 31:20  
115. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 31:38  
116. Adam United States OCIN 36:02  
117. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 37:53  
118. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 42:40  
119. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 46:13  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  *****
yann locatelli France annecy dnf  
karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern dnf  
Emanuel Gahlin Sweden Härnösands OK dnf  
Sandgren Sweden OK Orion dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
OMH Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
svante Sweden Söderhamns OK dnf  
Frode Norway Hakallestranda dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK dnf  
cherry Scotland Ayroc dnf  
PVA Switzerland OLC Graz dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Panetone Austria NF Wien dnf  
espen"bommern"raastad Norway skien ok dnf  *****
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
BoBo TeSiL Czech Republic Spermium Ratitae dnf  
pettmark Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
augustesok Bhutan CFCC dnf  
pacoua France dnf  
Tyler Durden Sweden OK Spacemonkeys dnf  
Wildsau Switzerland Ol regio olten dnf  
Begga Sweden OK Denseln dnf