Catching Features

litlle islands run

Open:08:00 Apr 29 2009
Close:08:00 May 06 2009
Map:/rnd-0ggz0e816o611j5px75q4qr1g3jv1b2nwtguyfba7/events/race1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:melis toon
Description:very nice map it is on the sea but not too much swimming hope you enjoy if you like it you can expect more races
Avg Rating:1.7 / 5.0 (19 votes)

Results

108 official (+29 reruns) 11 comments

1. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 8:37  *****
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 8:40  
3. Johanr Sweden GMOK 8:47  
4. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 8:51  *****
5. sten Sweden OK Roxen 8:52  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 8:55  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 8:58  
8. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 9:01  *****
9. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 9:07  *****
10. jeb France VSO 9:08  
11. smed Kenya . 9:18  *****
11. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 9:18  
13. SchIve Norway Halden SK 9:19  
14. Klll Denmark neXus OK 9:25  
15. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 9:27  
16. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 9:32  
17. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 9:50  *****
17. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 9:50  
19. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 9:51  
19. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 9:51  
21. aferreira Portugal CPOC 10:08  
22. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 10:18  
23. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 10:34  
24. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 10:35  
25. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 10:38  
25. anderfo Norway NTNUI 10:38  
27. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 10:45  
28. andre de veirman Belgium trol 10:52  *****
29. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 10:55  *****
30. Philo Austria OLC Wienerwald 11:28  
31. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 11:30  
32. ais United Kingdom syo 11:33  *****
33. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 11:54  *****
34. Sylvain Emo France COBS 12:05  
35. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 12:36  
36. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 12:38  
37. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 12:39  
38. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 14:04  
39. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 14:13  *****
40. OlluEST Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 14:42  
41. Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre 14:58  
42. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 15:14  
43. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 15:23  
44. honzau United States SDO 15:36  *****
45. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 17:06  
46. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 17:31  
47. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 18:23  
48. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 19:05  
49. gvtoukc France TSN 19:52  
50. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 20:57  *****
51. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 25:01  
52. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 25:12  
53. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 25:51  
54. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 32:41  
55. ya_toyaqui Spain AOC 36:52  *****
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO dnf  
jacks Sweden GMOK dnf  *****
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Vasili Ukraine Kiev dnf  
Markus Wallin Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  
Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
ewhite United States O-Utah dnf  
Navigatormap Brazil GEBP dnf  
Åke Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  *****
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
SverreTS Norway NTNUI dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Rasmus Kragh Denmark Skive AMOK dnf  
andersem Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Pavo Poland dnf  
Ove R Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK dnf  
Felix Germany OLG Siegerland dnf  
Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Orientaman Spain ALCON dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
BS Denmark Horsens OK dnf  *****
Lauris France orienta'pic dnf  
Charles_BROS France BROS dnf  
Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
GAndrey Brazil COGA dnf  
Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK dnf  *****
floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof dnf  
Morten UB Norway Kongsberg OL dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Diogo Barradas Portugal CPOC dnf  
Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL dnf  
Matte Pine Sweden OK Älgen dnf