Catching Features

Gnetteryd NW - Middle

Open:07:00 Dec 08 2009
Close:07:00 Dec 15 2009
Map:/Gnetteryd-Olof/events/Gnetteryd-Olof_CF comp/day1/Course 1.course
Created by:Olof Larén-Sandgren
Description:Easy and pretty fast comp. From the map Gnetteryd, where an Elitserie was held in 2001. Emil Wingstedt and Anette Granstedt won that time. GLHF! WT:~16 min
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (36 votes)

Results

136 official (+37 reruns) 23 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 17:11  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:47  *****
3. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 17:48  
3. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 17:48  *****
5. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 17:51  *****
6. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:56  
7. Korik Ukraine 17:59  
8. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:05  *****
9. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:09  
10. Johanr Sweden GMOK 18:13  
11. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 18:17  *****
11. mr Sweden OK Linné 18:17  
13. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:24  
14. ^ Seychelles ^^ 18:28  *****
15. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 18:32  
16. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 18:37  *****
17. Hallmen Sweden OL4 18:38  
18. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 18:39  
19. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 18:42  *****
20. rutten Norway NTNUI 18:47  
21. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:50  *****
22. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 18:51  
23. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 18:54  
24. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 18:56  
25. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 18:59  
26. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 19:05  
27. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:09  
28. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 19:12  
29. MH Norway NTNUI 19:13  
30. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:15  *****
31. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 19:40  
32. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 19:50  *****
33. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 19:57  
34. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 19:59  *****
35. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 20:01  
36. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 20:02  
37. Eirik Norway NTNUI 20:06  
38. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 20:21  
39. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 20:28  
40. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 20:40  
41. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:45  
42. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 20:47  
43. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 20:52  
44. Thorne Finland JRV 20:53  
45. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 20:54  
46. Trying Sweden 20:58  
47. Ged Ireland 3ROC 20:59  
47. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 20:59  
49. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 21:06  
50. simzet Norway NTNUI 21:14  *****
51. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 21:31  
52. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:40  
53. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 21:43  
54. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 21:53  
55. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 22:01  *****
56. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 22:09  *****
57. BeN'O France COCS 22:14  *****
58. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 22:16  
59. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 22:29  
60. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:44  
61. teddy Norway KLS 22:46  *****
62. Ben Sand France viking 23:05  
63. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 23:10  *****
64. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 23:13  *****
64. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 23:13  
66. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 23:18  
67. wejo Sweden Småland 23:25  *****
68. anderfo Norway NTNUI 23:49  *****
69. Utt Sweden OK Computer 23:53  
70. HPM Norway NTNUI 23:59  *****
71. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 24:02  *****
72. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 24:03  *****
73. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 24:05  
74. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 24:19  
75. Brzi Slovenia OKB 24:23  
76. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 24:31  
77. Moa Sweden SNO 24:32  
78. honzau United States SDO 24:33  *****
79. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 24:36  *****
80. jeb France VSO 25:04  
81. Jackie United Kingdom BOK 25:09  
82. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 25:12  
83. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 26:00  
84. offa Sweden Tuna 26:05  
85. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 26:27  
86. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 27:12  
87. Blackburn Finland TP 27:34  
88. Elina Sweden 27:49  
89. gvtoukc France TSN 28:01  
90. Heggo Sweden OL4 28:08  *****
91. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 28:34  
92. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 28:56  
93. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 29:22  *****
94. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 29:23  *****
95. Kalered Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 29:44  
96. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 30:21  
96. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 30:21  
98. Linus Sweden 31:30  *****
99. JH Finland MS Parma 31:47  
100. Gosha18 France VHSO 33:33  
101. ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS 34:10  
102. loloavelo France chtiaventure 35:47  
103. Klasse Sweden SOK 38:03  
104. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 39:03  
105. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 39:53  
106. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 41:13  
107. mjh Australia PO-A 41:35  
108. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 49:27  
109. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 53:35  
110. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 54:18  
111. cwgray United States UNO 60:34  
112. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 61:18  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  *****
loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO dnf  
Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
stevegregg United States BAOC dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Fredde Sweden nxtg dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes dnf  
Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  *****
Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
James Taylor United Kingdom NOC dnf  
Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
lm1 Netherlands dnf  
zajic Czech Republic ABM dnf  
Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
ande9468 Denmark Søllerød OK dnf  
sarah_ Sweden Linköpings OK dnf