Catching Features

WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying

Open:08:00 Mar 06 2010
Close:08:00 Mar 10 2010
Map:/WOC_04/events/WOC_04/day1/Sprint.course
Created by:lorrieq
Description:Try to qualify for the final tomorrow We are sorry if you miss the event but the closing time for the official results is tomorrow the 8th. No runs on the 9th will be accepted, only on the 7th and 8th March. Laurence
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (43 votes)

Results

158 official (+68 reruns) 21 comments

1. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 12:09  
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:16  *****
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:22  *****
4. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:30  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:32  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:33  
7. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 12:37  
8. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:38  *****
9. mansen Sweden GMOK 12:41  
10. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:44  
11. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 12:47  
12. Korik Ukraine 12:48  *****
13. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 12:50  *****
14. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 12:51  
14. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 12:51  
16. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 12:52  
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:54  *****
18. SV Finland VaHa 12:55  
19. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 13:04  *****
20. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 13:07  
21. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 13:09  *****
22. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 13:11  
23. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 13:13  
24. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 13:17  
25. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 13:18  
26. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 13:19  *****
27. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:20  
27. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 13:20  
29. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:22  
30. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 13:23  
31. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 13:27  
32. Fredde Sweden nxtg 13:34  *****
32. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 13:34  *****
32. Klll Denmark neXus OK 13:34  
35. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 13:36  
35. David Mats Karlsson Sweden OK Bingo 13:36  
37. Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:37  
37. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 13:37  
39. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 13:40  
40. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 13:41  *****
40. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 13:41  *****
42. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 13:43  
43. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 13:47  
44. Johanr Sweden GMOK 13:49  
44. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 13:49  
46. MH Norway NTNUI 13:50  
47. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 13:51  *****
48. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 13:58  
49. Heggo Sweden OL4 13:59  *****
50. Théo France JOG 14:00  
51. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 14:02  
52. lucasbasset France JOG 14:03  
53. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:05  *****
54. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:06  
55. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:11  *****
56. Ben Sand France viking 14:15  
57. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 14:17  
58. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 14:19  
59. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 14:20  
60. saggis Norway NTNUI 14:23  
61. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 14:26  
62. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 14:28  
63. rowan Britain CF 14:38  
64. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 14:47  
65. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 14:48  *****
65. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 14:48  
67. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 14:50  *****
68. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 14:53  
68. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 14:53  *****
70. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:54  
71. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 14:55  
71. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 14:55  
73. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 14:56  
74. mkietis Latvia Ozons 14:57  
75. offa Sweden Tuna 15:01  
76. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 15:04  
77. JH Finland MS Parma 15:10  
78. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 15:15  
79. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 15:16  
80. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 15:24  
80. gvtoukc France TSN 15:24  
82. sparven Sweden IKHP 15:29  
83. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 15:39  *****
84. HPM Norway NTNUI 15:46  
85. Eirik Norway NTNUI 15:51  
86. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 15:58  *****
87. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:07  
88. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 16:09  *****
89. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 16:17  
90. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 16:26  *****
91. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 16:29  
92. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 16:30  
93. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 16:36  
94. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 16:48  
95. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:08  
96. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 17:12  
97. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 17:14  
98. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 17:21  *****
99. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 17:47  *****
100. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 17:48  
101. honzau United States SDO 17:50  *****
102. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 17:51  
103. jolly rogers Australia 18:03  
104. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 18:12  
105. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:13  
106. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:14  
107. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 18:28  *****
108. Georgia New Zealand PAPO 18:31  
109. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 18:39  
110. Cristina United States TSN 18:46  *****
111. Joel Sweden SOK68 19:34  *****
112. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 19:38  
113. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 19:47  *****
114. Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 19:48  
115. Emil MA Norway Fossum IF 19:51  
116. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 19:56  
117. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 20:12  
118. BeN'O France COCS 20:18  
119. Romeo Canada Vico 20:22  
120. songrunner United States OLOU 20:47  
121. Storesandgubben Norway Express 20:50  *****
122. Shipxc United States DVOA 21:06  
123. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 21:20  
124. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:52  *****
125. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 22:09  
126. Kea Spain RiOjA-O 22:52  *****
127. Emma Englid Sweden Tumba-Mälarhöjden 23:22  
128. cwgray United States UNO 23:38  
129. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 23:54  
130. Ruben Carnero Spain Sotobosque 24:34  
131. Klasse Sweden SOK 25:29  
132. jamesmili France asope 25:53  
133. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 26:40  
134. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 27:17  
135. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 27:31  *****
136. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 28:05  
137. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 33:11  
138. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 33:59  
139. Masah Japan 37:43  *****
140. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 45:00  *****
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
bun Australia AO dnf  
Julia besta France oe42 dnf  
karlvga95 Sweden ok kullingshof dnf  
Kati Tamm Estonia Keila Kased dnf  
TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  *****
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
faure gwenael France VSO dnf  *****
Yosyp Ukraine dnf