Catching Features

Fantasy #3

Open:22:00 Jan 09 2010
Close:07:45 Jan 25 2010
Map:/3/events/3/day1/Course1.course
Created by:Joni
Description:
Avg Rating:3.3 / 5.0 (26 votes)

Results

122 official (+16 reruns) 6 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:35  
2. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:36  
3. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 16:39  
4. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 16:40  
4. Jochen Sweden GMOK 16:40  *****
6. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 16:42  
7. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 16:44  
7. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 16:44  
9. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 16:46  
9. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:46  *****
11. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:47  
11. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 16:47  
11. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 16:47  
11. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 16:47  
15. ittam Sweden IKHP 16:48  
16. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 16:49  *****
17. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:50  *****
17. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 16:50  
19. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:51  *****
20. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 16:52  *****
20. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 16:52  
20. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 16:52  *****
23. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 16:53  *****
23. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 16:53  *****
25. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 16:54  
25. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 16:54  
25. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 16:54  
25. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:54  
29. gvtoukc France TSN 16:55  
29. Akva Ukraine Odessa 16:55  *****
29. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 16:55  
32. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:58  
32. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 16:58  
34. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 16:59  
35. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 17:00  
35. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 17:00  
35. Klll Denmark neXus OK 17:00  
38. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 17:01  
38. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 17:01  *****
38. offa Sweden Tuna 17:01  
41. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 17:02  *****
42. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:03  
42. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 17:03  
42. Galina Vinogradova Russian Federation CSKA 17:03  
45. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 17:04  
46. håkon lt Norway Tynset IF 17:05  
47. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 17:07  *****
47. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 17:07  
49. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 17:09  *****
50. Trying Sweden 17:11  
51. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 17:12  
52. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 17:13  *****
52. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 17:13  
54. Ben Sand France viking 17:19  
54. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:19  
56. yann France EMHM 17:20  
57. Ramson Luxembourg Djobenga Wild 17:23  
58. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:24  
59. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 17:25  
60. Ilirej Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 17:28  *****
60. Moa Sweden SNO 17:28  
60. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 17:28  
63. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 17:29  
64. stevegregg United States BAOC 17:34  
65. Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK 17:37  
66. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 17:39  
66. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 17:39  
68. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 17:42  
69. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 17:47  
69. Blomerik England OAS 17:47  
71. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:54  
72. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 17:56  
73. Kea Spain RiOjA-O 17:59  *****
74. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 18:07  
74. honzau United States SDO 18:07  *****
76. Jula New Zealand OHV 18:09  
77. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 18:16  
78. karlvga95 Sweden ok kullingshof 18:19  
79. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 18:24  
80. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 18:27  
81. meike Germany OC Schwaben 18:32  
82. LSV Ukraine O-club 18:39  
83. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:54  
84. jeb France VSO 19:07  
85. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 19:12  *****
86. pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 19:33  
87. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 19:43  
88. Gosha18 France VHSO 19:58  
89. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 20:06  *****
90. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 20:20  *****
91. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 20:43  *****
92. HPM Norway NTNUI 20:44  
93. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 20:47  *****
94. Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus 21:11  
95. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 21:19  *****
96. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 22:09  *****
97. IM Norway OK Linné 22:14  
98. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 22:15  
99. alejoh8 Sweden OK Orion 22:30  
100. lolob France chtiaventure 22:48  
101. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 22:57  *****
102. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 23:07  
103. Anders Olsson Sweden Gävle 24:31  
104. ande9468 Denmark Søllerød OK 24:56  
105. Marte Norway Byaasen 25:28  
106. Linus Sweden 25:56  
107. cwgray United States UNO 26:00  
108. roma444 Russian Federation universal 28:36  
109. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 29:34  
110. danielpinto Portugal CasteloesPNF 32:47  
111. chung chi ming Hong Kong Akinallance 34:30  
112. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 35:38  
113. Solagaistua Brazil COUFRJ 39:10  
114. SiljeH Norway NTNUI 43:55  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
andres Spain COV dnf  
hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Jon Nilsen Norway Vegårshei IL dnf  
Skogsjonis Sweden Kexholms SK dnf  
Atle Nilsen Norway Vskdaglj dnf