Catching Features

Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli-

Open:08:00 May 08 2011
Close:08:00 May 22 2011
Map:/Ryssberget 3/events/Summertour -Tjakkeli-/day1/E3 Long.course
Created by:freahn
Description:E3 in the tour. Long distance now. - Hed's up for a long-leg!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

122 official (+28 reruns) 17 comments

1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 37:14  
2. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 38:12  
3. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 38:18  
4. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 38:22  
5. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 38:24  
6. OBT France KLS 38:35  *****
7. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 38:50  *****
8. rutten Norway NTNUI 39:00  
9. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 39:12  
10. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 39:20  
11. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 39:26  
12. Fredde Sweden nxtg 39:28  
12. mr Sweden OK Linné 39:28  
14. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 39:34  
15. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 39:56  
16. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 39:57  
16. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 39:57  
18. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 39:59  *****
19. mansen Sweden GMOK 40:23  *****
20. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 40:25  
21. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 40:31  
22. tobes New Zealand Auckland OC 40:51  *****
23. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 40:59  
24. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 41:30  *****
25. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 41:35  
26. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 41:36  *****
27. HPM Norway NTNUI 41:44  
28. MH Norway NTNUI 41:54  
29. Ljung Sweden IKHP 42:04  
29. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 42:04  
31. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 42:29  *****
32. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 42:38  
33. too fast! France theteam 42:40  
34. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 42:49  *****
35. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 42:54  *****
35. go straight Austria OCFF 42:54  
37. jwcrew Sweden L-100 IF 43:01  *****
38. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 43:04  
39. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 43:14  
40. Hedis Sweden GMOK 43:24  
41. JH Finland MS Parma 43:30  
42. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 43:43  
43. Dewett Denmark OK SNAB 43:44  *****
44. sparven Sweden IKHP 43:45  
45. jean France VSO 43:47  
46. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 43:51  
47. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 43:54  *****
48. Starkin Pavel Russian Federation Albatros 44:01  
49. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 44:11  *****
50. Ben Sand France viking 44:31  
51. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 44:59  *****
52. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 45:43  *****
53. color Switzerland converter 46:12  
54. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 46:38  
55. ittam Sweden IKHP 47:11  
56. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 47:22  
57. Klll Denmark neXus OK 47:29  
57. Trying Sweden 47:29  
57. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 47:29  
60. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 47:38  
61. wejo Sweden Småland 47:41  *****
62. SV Finland VaHa 48:13  
63. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 48:19  
64. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 48:35  *****
64. Jonnycrickmore Great Britain OK Ravinen 48:35  
66. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 49:26  
67. gvtoukc France TSN 50:22  
68. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 50:35  
69. andre de veirman Belgium trol 51:37  
70. Simon Andersson Sweden Rodhen 51:48  
71. offa Sweden Tuna 51:51  
72. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 51:59  
73. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 52:27  *****
74. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 52:42  
75. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 53:07  *****
75. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 53:07  
77. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 55:21  
78. pefor Sweden IFK Enskede 56:17  
79. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 56:35  
80. Jan Klusacek Czech Republic OOB Trebic 58:10  *****
81. BB King Sweden ÖOK 58:14  
82. SERG Russian Federation 58:16  
83. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 58:36  
84. runit Canada GHO 59:37  
85. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 59:41  *****
86. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 59:54  *****
87. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 60:28  
88. hugol Sweden OK Roxen 61:17  
89. faure gwenael France VSO 63:28  *****
90. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 65:05  
91. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 65:27  *****
92. O-Outan France Thai'O 66:22  *****
93. Linus Sweden 68:14  *****
94. arthurd United States ROC 70:18  
95. TomciO Poland 70:28  
96. Ura Russian Federation 70:45  *****
97. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 72:14  
98. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 72:49  
99. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 73:18  *****
100. mjh Australia PO-A 75:07  
101. AlanP France Annecy SO 87:49  *****
102. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 96:35  
103. speedy_g Germany OL-Team 122:41  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Storesandgubben Norway Express dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Pavo Poland dnf  
Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Real Nice I Samoa OC dnf  
MC2 Great Britain RainoMesa dnf  
Silvia Spain toledo-o dnf  
Ti-mon British Virgin Islands Heeeer dnf  
trondfla Norway Toten troll dnf  
Denis Atkin Russian Federation bananza dnf